Log In
Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit • Mar 7 2015
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
3 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 James Brookshire
5 Nate Morse
6 Ryan Collins
7 Nathan Spence
8 Unknown Rider
9 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
10 William Guillen Finish Strong
11 Unknown Rider
12 Eric Stubbs Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
13 Andrew Hodges
14 Matthew Zimmer
15 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
16 Amir Merali Lees-McRae College
17 Unknown Rider
18 Nicholas Luther Team Greenville Health System
19 Nolan Mcqueen
20 Sam Morkal williams
21 Blake Adams Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
22 Cameron Mancuso
23 Hunter Resek
24 Unknown Rider
25 Erich Mesquita lima
26 Frank Whittle James Bros. Bikes
27 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
28 Derek Schanze Isagenex / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
29 Hunter Resek
30 Edward Couvillion
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Isbill Peninsula Cycle Club
2 Robert Leeson
3 Alexander Heldman
4 Regis Bryer brevard college
5 Joshua Cole
6 Jacob Schwyn
7 William Mehta King University
8 Andrew Koch
9 Reuben Dupre King University
10 Everett Engstrom
11 Bergun West
12 Cameron Meyer
13 Jonathan White
14 Erik Engstrom
15 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
16 Justin Smith
17 Jackson Gilbert Georgia Tech Cycling Team
18 Kevin Koth Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
19 Minh Nguyen
20 Anthony Cofrancesco Team Florida
21 Unknown Rider
22 Kevin Baumann Clemson University
23 Spencer Lowden
24 Antonio Jimenez Florida State University
25 John Hooie Bear Creek Bikes Race Team
26 Michael Zanetti
27 Blake Stephenson brevard college Teammate Top 5: Regis Bryer
28 Andrew Hall
29 Andrew Stallings
30 Justin Parrillo Lees-McRae College
31 Taylor White
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Lee Team Small Batch
2 Eric Wilkening
3 Samuel Gauspohl
4 Andrew Stolorena Georgia Institute of Technology
5 Ki Taek oh
6 Harris Wagner
7 Connor Williams
8 Alexander Hale
9 Campbell Dixon
10 Mark Gomez
11 Cody Selman Team Pleasant Racing
12 Drew Baldwin
13 Michael Mclawhorn
14 Stephen Walton Auburn University
15 Hunter Brown
16 Zack Carlton
17 Jonathan Cooper
18 Blake Norman
19 Padraic Elliott
20 Adam Houser
21 Wesley Crane
22 Hayden Cox
23 John Cerney
24 Jacob Payne
25 Clay Wilderman
26 David Berno
27 Kenneth Croft The University of Tennessee at Chat
28 Alex Laifer
29 Matthew Cowell
30 Quenton Lyons King University
31 Alon Krauthamn
32 Matt Ferguson
33 Unknown Rider
34 Stephen Arey
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauretta Hansen
2 Janelle Cole
3 Marie Sonnery-cottet
4 Danielle Mullis Andrie Junior Development Team
5 Sarah Hill
6 Emily Cox The 706 Project
7 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
8 Allson Jones
9 Nicole Miranda Mirco Racing
10 Sarah Fonger Brevard College
11 Paige Shook
12 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
13 Alexandra Christofalos
14 Samantha Croft
15 Hannah Swan Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
16 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katelyn Pervis
2 Josie Ritchie
3 India Waller
4 Virginia Pszczolkowski
5 Kerstin Rew Florida State University
6 Salley Reamer Forest Acres Cycling Team
7 Kelly Valenzi
8 Lauren Dodge
9 Samantha Miranda
10 Sarah Cullen
11 Alexandra Christofalos
12 Paige Shook
13 Paige Handy
14 Megan White
15 Unknown Rider
16 Zenda Davis
17 Francisca Comparini
18 Kelli Couture Clemson University
19 Sylvie Hyman
20 Hannah Cook
21 Emma-kate Conlin
22 Amanda Calvird UGA Cycling
23 Marie Vaine
24 Sarah Bueter
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7