Log In
Tour of Corsicana - RR • Mar 15 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Goosen 1:00:23
2 Mauricio Garcia 1:00:31
3 Luke Neafus 1:00:44
4 Henry Ballard 1:13:00
5 Paul Porterfield 1:21:54
6 Maximiliano Alvarez 1:21:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Lee 1:52:25
1
2 Christopher Scott 1:52:25
2
3 Thomass Traxler 1:52:25
3
4 Edvin Ordonez 1:52:25
4
5 Christopher Schneider 1:52:25
5
6 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 1:52:25
6
7 Tony Hopkins 1:52:25
7
8 Christopher Hill 1:52:25
8
9 Cody Pedigo 1:52:25
9
10 Ian Scott 1:52:25
10
11 Chuck Terrell 1:52:25
11
12 Robert Dole 1:52:25
12
13 Tobias Fiedler 1:52:25
13
14 Greg Clark 1:52:25
14
15 Israel Velasquez 1:52:25
15
16 Brandon O'neal 1:52:25
16
17 Joshua Carey 1:52:25
17
18 Eric Oneal 1:52:25
18
19 Christopher Dedera 1:52:25
19
20 Fernando Martinez 1:52:25
20
21 David Roberts 1:52:25
21
22 Tilfas Perry 1:52:25
22
23 John Porizek 1:52:25
23
24 Eric Olson 1:52:25
24
25 Freddy Cedeno 1:52:25
25
26 Mark Brandt 1:52:25
26
27 Patrick Meuche 1:52:25
27
28 Hugo Scala 1:52:25
28
29 Jeffrey Christiansen 1:52:25
30 Raul Varela 1:52:25
32 Danny Broderick 1:52:32
33 Christopher Copeland 1:52:32
34 Sonny Williams 1:52:32
35 Kevin Franklin 1:52:32
36 Brandon Watling 1:52:38
37 Ronald Lillis 1:52:43
38 Edward Dominguez 1:52:43
Off The Back
39 Rand Jenkins 1:53:46
Off The Back
40 Waqid Janjua 1:53:49
Off The Back
41 Lawrence Ocampo 1:56:55
Off The Back
42 Brian Barrett 1:56:55
Off The Back
43 Paul Konrad 1:57:34
Off The Back
44 Rusty Brooks 1:58:06
Off The Back
45 David Simcoe 1:58:15
Off The Back
46 David Tilbury-davis 2:01:00
Off The Back
47 Albert Sweany 2:02:34
Off The Back
48 Charles Ingram 2:02:34
Off The Back
49 John Dugas 2:02:39
Off The Back
50 Juan Pena 2:02:49
Off The Back
51 Randy Maxcy 2:02:51
Off The Back
52 Brad Boulton 2:02:51
Off The Back
DNF Alan Charley DNF
Off The Back
DNF Marcos Ferreyra DNF
53 Bill Viering 2:02:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 2:46:28
1
2 Zach Ross Bike Barn Elite 2:46:28
2
3 Henk Noordermeer Northwest Cycling Club (NWCC) 2:46:28
3
4 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 2:46:28
4
5 Kyle Swanson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI 2:46:28
5
6 David Muecke Team Elevate Racing 2:46:28
6
7 David Tolley 0 2:46:28
7
8 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club 2:46:28
8
9 Ryan Frederickson Shama Cycling 2:46:28
9
10 Dylan Gray Shama Cycles 2:46:28
10
11 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 2:46:28
11
12 Rob Gray Southern Elite / Sun & Ski 2:46:28
12
13 Connor Herrington Super Squadra p/b AustinBikes 2:46:28
13
14 Randy Warren 0 2:46:28
14
15 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development 2:46:28
15
16 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing 2:46:28
16
17 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo 2:46:28
17
18 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing 2:46:28
18
19 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 2:46:28
19
20 Russell Terry Dark Horse Racing 2:46:28
20
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Boydstun
21 Randy Lee Independent 2:46:28
21
22 Lance Mooney Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 2:46:28
22
Teammate Win: Adam Mccullough
23 Brent Mayeaux 4th Dimension Racing 2:46:28
23
24 Ben Watkins Soundpony-Triad Bank 2:46:28
24
25 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 2:46:28
25
26 Seth Cooke Fresh Racing 2:46:28
26
27 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 2:46:28
27
28 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 2:46:28
28
29 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 2:46:28
29
30 Chris Wright Cadence Cyclery 2:46:28
30
31 Clark Whitley Rapha Cycling Club 2:46:28
31
32 Toby Russell Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:46:28
32
33 Scott Boykin Texas Pro Health Racing 2:46:28
33
34 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/PVA 2:46:28
34
35 Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing 2:46:28
35
36 Adam Spears Mirage P/B Richardson Bike Mart 2:46:28
36
37 Joshua Hudson Team La'Sport 2:46:28
37
38 Tom Warren A Bloc 2:46:28
38
39 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 2:46:35
40 Jeffrey Noon DALLAS BIKE WORKS 2:48:23
Off The Back
DNF Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery DNF
Off The Back
DNF Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Springer Cadence Cyclery DNF
DNF Donald bergman ? Violet Crown DNF
DNF Dave Mccarthy 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing DNF
DNF Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo) 1:56:57
1
2 Michael Krutak 0 1:56:57
2
3 William Bonnette Dark Horse Racing 1:56:57
3
4 Tyler Delamater Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 1:56:57
4
5 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 1:56:57
5
6 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 1:56:57
6
7 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 1:56:57
7
8 Luis E rosero Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 1:56:57
8
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Delamater
9 Stuart Gardner Bike Barn 1:56:57
9
10 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 1:56:57
10
11 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 1:56:57
11
12 Jeffrey Waller Dark Horse 1:56:57
12
13 Andrew Townsend CARVE 1:56:57
13
Teammate Win: Ross Tuneberg
14 Brian Vanorman Fresh Racing 1:56:57
14
15 Juan Gil Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 1:56:57
15
16 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing 1:56:57
16
17 Tobias Fiedler 0 1:56:57
17
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
18 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy Johns Race Team 1:56:57
18
19 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite 1:56:57
19
20 Jose Baker Ham Cycles 1:56:57
20
21 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 1:56:57
21
22 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM 1:56:57
22
23 Omar Espinoza Northwest Cycling Club 1:56:57
23
24 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 1:56:57
24
25 Justin Mckeown Carve 1:56:57
25
Teammate Win: Ross Tuneberg
26 Chris Koenig CARVE 1:56:57
26
Teammate Win: Ross Tuneberg
27 Hendra Wibowo Northwest Cycling Club 1:56:57
27
28 Justice Hudson The University of Texas at Dallas 1:56:57
28
29 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown Sports Association 1:56:57
29
30 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 1:56:57
30
Teammate Top 5: William Bonnette
31 Nicolas Hima Bike World Racing 1:56:57
31
32 Eric Wold 0 1:56:57
32
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
33 Joshua Daugherty Oak Cliff Bicycle Co. 1:56:57
33
34 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM 1:56:57
34
35 David Appleby Cadence Cyclery 1:56:57
35
36 Steven Chaos thompson 0 1:56:57
36
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
37 Tim Jones 0 1:56:57
37
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
38 Mauricio Caballero Mirage 1:56:57
38
39 Xavier Williams Southern Elite/Sun and Ski 1:57:31
Off The Back
40 Johnny Miranda swcc 2:08:39
Off The Back
DNF David Dawkins Mercy Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF David Lopez 0 DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
DNF Zoran Smaic Dark Horse Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: William Bonnette
DNF Allen Herrington King Racing Group DNF
DNF Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Garcia Mad Duck Cyclery 0:53:36
1
2 Alex Turk Rockwall Racing 0:53:36
2
3 William Luppino Ratchet Racing 0:53:36
3
4 Damon Brewer Bayou City Racing 0:53:36
4
5 Jeffrey Mayhall Fresh RacingTyler Bicycle Club 0:53:36
5
6 Chaz Mack Team West End Bikes 0:53:36
6
7 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 0:53:36
7
8 Jerry Bludau 0 0:53:36
8
9 Francisco Gonzalez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:53:36
9
10 John Whittington 0 0:53:36
10
11 Duane Mann Fluid Sports Nutrition 0:53:36
11
12 Joseph Emmons 0 0:53:36
12
13 Jose munoz Pedalheads laredo twin city cyclery 0:53:36
13
14 Bryan Burpee 0 0:53:36
14
15 Yavor Gerenski Cadence Cyclery 0:53:36
15
16 Lucas Bourgoyne SHAMA CYCLES 0:54:15
Off The Back
17 Phillip Wright Northwest Cycling Club 0:54:15
Off The Back
18 Grant Coultas 0 0:56:16
Off The Back
19 Mike Hogan North West Cycling Club 0:57:14
Off The Back
DNF Kenneth Prine Northwest Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
20 Tri Bui The University of Texas at Dallas 0:58:05
Off The Back
DNF Brandon Harrington Oak Cliff Bicycle Company DNF
DNF Phillip Dauwe Dallas Bike Works DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Baatz Crest/RBM Racing 1:45:56
Off The Front
2 Edgar Ibarra Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:45:56
Off The Front
3 Brent Moulder Crest/RBM Racing 1:45:56
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
4 Craig Keane FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 1:45:56
Off The Front
5 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 1:45:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
6 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing 1:49:05
1
Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
7 Joseph Lacour Dallas Bike Works 1:49:05
2
8 Rich Dotson FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 1:49:05
3
Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
9 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 1:49:05
4
Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
10 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 1:49:05
5
11 Christopher Kellogg MBBC Racing 1:49:05
6
12 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling 1:49:05
7
13 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 1:49:05
8
14 Terry Coddington CARVE 1:49:05
9
15 Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 1:49:05
10
Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
16 Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 1:49:05
11
Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
17 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ma 1:49:05
18 Mark Brown Bike Barn (Texas) 1:49:05
19 Stephen Borski PACC/WattPosse 1:49:05
20 Michael C brown FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 1:49:05 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
21 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sports 1:49:05
22 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 1:54:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
DNF Simon Essl ELBOWZ RACING DNF
Off The Back
23 Rhett Mckeller McKinney Velo Club 1:55:39
Off The Back
DNF George Rhode CARVE DNF
DNF Michael Dawdy ELBOWZ Racing DNF
DNF Brad Hess Crest/RBM Racing DNF Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
DNF Nathan Aust Dallas Bike Works DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King Cook Ford / Bay Area Cycling 1:45:56
Off The Front
2 Scott Munroe A' Bloc 1:45:58
Off The Front
3 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 1:47:42
Off The Front
4 Darrell Hull A bloc 1:49:05
1
5 Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:49:05
2
6 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo 1:49:05
3
7 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works 1:49:05
4
8 Eric Larson Southwest Cycling Club 1:49:05
5
9 Jason Newman A bloc 1:49:05
6
Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
10 Brad House Mirage 1:49:05
7
11 Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing 1:49:05
8
12 Jonathan Snow A Bloc Training 1:49:05
9
13 Charles Bippert ROL Wheels 1:49:05
10
14 Doug Allen A Bloc 1:49:05
11
Teammate Top 5: Scott Munroe
15 Clark Shaffer VooDoo Racing 1:57:25
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 1:48:19
2 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club 1:49:05
3 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 1:49:05 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
4 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 1:49:05 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
5 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix 1:49:05 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
6 Patrick Galvin Mirage Richardson BikeMart 1:52:17
7 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing 1:55:46
8 Spencer Jewell geri atrix 1:57:25 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
9 Phil Durham Team Elevate Racing 2:12:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 3:28:20
Off The Front
2 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 3:28:20
Off The Front
3 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DNA Racing 3:28:20
Off The Front
4 Grant Koontz Super Squadra 3:28:25
5 Joseph Garcia 0 3:28:30
6 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 3:28:33
1
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
7 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 3:28:33
2
8 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 3:28:33
3
9 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 3:28:33
4
10 Shaun Moffett BikeWorld Racing p/b Trek bicycles 3:28:33
5
11 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling 3:28:33
6
12 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling 3:28:33
7
13 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Bike Works 3:28:33
8
14 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo Racing 3:28:33
9
15 Bill Ash QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 3:28:33
10
16 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 3:28:33
11
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
17 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 3:28:33
12
18 Caleb Hulsey Us. 3:28:33
13
19 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 3:28:33
14
Teammate Top 5: Michael  Sheehan
20 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:28:33
15
21 Jake Boone Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 3:28:33
16
22 Paul Dentel PACC/Watt Posse 3:28:33
17
23 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 3:28:33
18
Teammate Top 5: Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
24 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 3:28:33
19
25 Simon Essl ELBOWZ RACING 3:28:33
20
Teammate Top 5: Michael  Sheehan
26 Bill Quach Southern Elite/Sun & Ski 3:28:33
21
27 Kolt B bates Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 3:28:33
22
28 Luke Allen Matrix/RBM 3:28:33
23
29 Brady Reed 0 3:28:33
24
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Garcia
30 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources 3:28:33
25
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
31 Juan R martinez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 3:28:33
26
32 Macleod Williams Southern Elite 3:28:33
27
33 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Cycling 3:28:33
28
34 Nathan Sheetz VooDoo Racing 3:28:33
29
35 Alexander Montoya Bike Barn 3:28:33
30
36 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra 3:28:33
31
Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
37 Isaac Porterfield VooDoo U23 3:28:33
32
38 Jefferey May Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 3:28:33
33
39 Kyle Sigl Elevate Elite Cycling Team 3:28:33
34
40 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:28:33
35
41 Michael Jones Voodoo Racing 3:28:33
36
42 Michael Dawdy ELBOWZ Racing 3:28:33
37
Teammate Top 5: Michael  Sheehan
43 Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing 3:28:33
38
44 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling Team 3:28:33
39
45 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cycling 3:28:33
40
46 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 3:28:33
41
47 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse 3:28:33
42
48 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling 3:28:42
49 ? Bret CNW Racing 3:28:42
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
Off The Back
50 Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team 3:31:14
Off The Back
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen DNF
DNF Johnpaul Blanton VooDoo U23 DNF
DNF Pablo Mart_nez Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
DNF Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works DNF
DNF Jake Lanoux Super Squadra DNF Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cycling DNF
DNF Jason Mccombs Cadence Cyclery DNF
DNF Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Us. Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 28   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bazley Northwest Cycling Club - Houston 1:30:15
2 Emma Bazley a bloc 1:33:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Morelan Cadence Cyclery 1:00:37
2 Darci Scott Cadence Cyclery 1:00:37 Teammate Win: Carol Morelan
3 Kathy Weldon Cadence Cyclery 1:00:37 Teammate Win: Carol Morelan
4 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Matrix/RBM 1:00:43
5 Kathy Garrett Southwest Cycling Club Racing 1:00:47
6 Kim Murphy FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli 1:14:00
7 Leigh Carr SWCC 1:15:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lora Popolizio Fresh Racing 1:00:37
1
2 Madeline Barrett Cadence Cylcery 1:00:37
2
3 Zuzana Baranova 0 1:00:37
3
4 Stella Yan The University of Texas at Dallas 1:00:37
4
5 Emily Beaudoin 0 1:00:37
5
6 Sarah Startz FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli 1:00:37
6
7 Ashley Lesniewski Fresh Racing 1:00:37
7
Teammate Win: Lora Popolizio
8 Cori Moore Fresh Racing 1:00:37
8
Teammate Win: Lora Popolizio
9 Katrine Waterman October 3 Racing 1:00:37
9
10 Chelsea Reedy Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 1:00:37
10
11 Rachel Olson FRESH Racing 1:00:37
11
Teammate Win: Lora Popolizio
12 Jeana Midgette Team West End 1:00:37
12
13 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 1:00:37
13
14 Melissa Rodriguez Cadence Cyclery 1:01:18
Off The Back
15 Annemarie Martin Team Cambridge Cycling 1:04:00
Off The Back
16 Rachel Stone OCBC 1:06:00
Off The Back
17 Clare Gardner 0 1:08:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zuzana Baranova
18 Theresea-anne Sklar S3 Racing 1:10:00
Off The Back
19 Jessica Alvarado wolfe Dallas Bike Works 1:10:00
Off The Back
DNF Cristy Martinez Oak Cliff Bicycle Company DNF
Off The Back
20 Sheila Fruhling Park Place /Sun & Ski 1:12:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing 1:57:16
Off The Front
2 Hannah Ross Hotter N Hell 100 1:57:16
Off The Front
3 Flora Yan Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:58:26
Off The Front
4 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing 1:59:43
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Allison Atkinson
5 Ash Duban River City Market Racing P/B Bike L 2:01:06
1
6 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 2:01:06
2
7 Ashley Weaver Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:01:06
3
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
8 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 2:01:06
4
Teammate Win: Allison Atkinson
9 Katy Brown DNA Racing 2:01:06
5
10 Leigh Ganzar Us. Racing 2:01:06
6
11 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 2:01:08
7
Teammate Win: Allison Atkinson
12 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:01:09
8
13 Courtney Bach October Three Racing 2:14:48
Off The Back
14 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 2:14:48
Off The Back
15 Payton Maness Mad Duck Racing 2:15:12
Off The Back
DNF Lucy Needham Colavita Texas DNF
Off The Back
DNF Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7