Log In
Oredigger Classic Crit - Sunday • Mar 15 2015
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colt Peterson University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Noah Granigan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
3 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
4 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Hemesath Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5
6 Chad Young Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
6
7 Lang Reynolds University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
8 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
8
9 Ian Mcpherson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
10 Emmanuel Gagne Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
11 Kit Recca Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hemesath
12 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
12
13 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
14 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
14
15 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
16 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
16
17 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
17
18 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
19 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
19
20 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
20
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
21 Jarred Jordan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
21
22 Grant Vanhoose Colorado State University 0:00:00
22
22 Jacob Pratt Colorado State University 0:00:00
22
22 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hemesath
22 Ryan Munko Adams State University 0:00:00
22
22 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver 0:00:00
22
22 Christopher Meier University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
22 Zack Noonan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
22 Michael Gibson Metropolitan State University of De 0:00:00
22
22 Lucas Elms Colorado State University 0:00:00
22
22 Kolben Preble Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
22 Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
22 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
22 Michael Chifala University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
22 Jackson Long University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
22 Taylor Schmidt Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hemesath
22 William Tourtillot Colorado State University 0:00:00
22
22 Max Thilen Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
22 Maxx Chance University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Win: Colt Peterson
22 Ben Omalley Colorado State University 0:00:00
22
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Fox University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Daniels University of Denver 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
4
5 Killian Bailey Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
6 Forrest Russell Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6
7 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
8 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
9 Joshua Murdock Metropolitan State University of De 0:00:00
9
10 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
10
11 Rees York Colorado State University 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Faturos
12 Andrew W fleming Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
12
13 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Killian Bailey
14 Simon Demby-myers Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
14
15 Stephen Cimino University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
16 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
16
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
17 W Grant ellwood University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
17
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
18 Evan Kiesow butt Colorado State University 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Faturos
18 Kevin Housh University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
18
18 Evan Mega Colorado College 0:00:00
18
18 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Faturos
18 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
18
18 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
18
18 Stefan Swift Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Killian Bailey
18 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
18
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
18 Blake M reimer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
18
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
18 Miles Whedbee Colorado State University 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Faturos
18 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
18
Teammate Win: Dylan Fox
18 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
1
2 Dan Mcmahon Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2
3 Derek Hall US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
3
4 Josh Lawrence University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4
5 Geordan Nunes Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Cormac Mcgeough
6 Reilly Fankhauser University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6
7 Clint Sawyer Colorado State University 0:00:00
7
8 Sam Smith Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Dan Mcmahon
9 Jonathan Wells Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Dan Mcmahon
10 Alexander Martinek Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Cormac Mcgeough
11 Ryan Berg Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Dan Mcmahon
12 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Dan Mcmahon
13 Michael Guida University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
14 Trevor Emrick University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
15 Tucker Keren Colorado State University 0:00:00
15
16 Connor Natzke Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Dan Mcmahon
17 Andrew Hood US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Derek Hall
18 Colin Grey University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
19 Christopher Dambrosio University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
20 Wyatt Stanland University of Denver 0:00:00
20
21 Haus Bergal University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
22 Adam Keith University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
23 Ethan Pearl Colorado State University 0:00:00
23
24 Chase Kregor??? University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
25 Geordon Taylor Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
25
Teammate Win: Cormac Mcgeough
25 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
25
25 Nick Forsha University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
25 Luke Froelich University of Denver 0:00:00
25
25 Tyler Rickett US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Derek Hall
25 Seyyed Poorya hosseini aliabad University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
25
25 Yuming Huang Colorado State University 0:00:00
25
25 Brett Poulton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Josh Lawrence
25 Alec Schaffer University of Wyoming 0:00:00
25
25 Mike Sorgent University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
25
25 Matthew Useda University of Denver 0:00:00
25
25 Ian Parker University of Denver 0:00:00
25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
1
2 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
3 Mollie Brewer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3
4 Natalia Franco Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
5 Samantha Lunsky University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5
6 Sabrina David University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6
7 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
8 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University 0:00:00
8
9 Mackenzie Paul US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
9
10 Chrissy Esposito Colorado State University 0:00:00
10
11 Maddie Chaves Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
11
12 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming 0:00:00
12
13 Sydney Edmonson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
13
14 Tess Weathers Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
14
DNF Caitlin Sullivan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
15
15 Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Mollie Brewer
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Schaldach University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Rosa Foth Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2
3 Johanne Albrigtsen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Emily Schaldach
4 Marta Heinz University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Emily Schaldach
5 Sarah Godish US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
5
6 Micaleh Smith Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6
7 Ariane Barragan Metropolitan State University of De 0:00:00
7
8 Rebecca Schneider University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Emily Schaldach
9 Samantha Parker Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
1
2 Abigail Lestina Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Laura Leonard
3 Hannah Fryer Colorado College 0:00:00
3
4 Jacqueline Guelfi University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Fry Oklahoma State University 0:00:00
5
6 Marina Laguna University of Denver 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3