Log In
Arkansas Classic - Crit • Mar 7 2015
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Bradley
2 Bill Ash QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bi
3 Kyle Walker
4 Alexander Hershey Rasmussen Bike Shop
5 Jake Contos Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
6 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
7 Andrew Farmer
8 Tanner Ward 901 Racing
9 Andy Keogh Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
10 Jacob Glahn Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team
11 Eliot Childs
12 Alexander Blair Prologue Racing
13 Sean Salazar Three Happy Cows Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hartnett
2 Cameron Lowery
3 Sam Fritz
4 Taylor Longwell Raising Cane's Racing
5 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
6 Samuel Kohll UNL Cycling
7 Ian Hackett
8 Aldo Baca
9 John Collier
10 Ryan Ostenberger
11 Samuel Strawhacker
12 Randall Legeai
13 Andrew Casburn UNL Cycling
14 Grant Flick Omnium Racing
15 Lane Bergen UNL Cycling
16 Samuel Au
17 Mark Huebner Team Kaos Cycling
18 Blake Kelley University of Minnesota Cycling - T
19 Noah Wilson
20 Kevin Murphey
21 Rueben Vyn
22 Nicholas Campbell
DNF Robert Archer Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whittington
2 Jake Haddox Raising Cane's Racing
3 Brian Lea University of Arkansas Cycling Team
4 Logan Vanway Raising Cane's Racing
5 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota Cycling - T
6 Brian Kelly
7 Niles Uerling Lincoln Industries Cycling
8 Quentin Boose
9 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
10 Chance Hudson
11 Eric Alvarado Texas Tech University
12 Samuel Ervin University of Kansas
13 Sean Migotsky Mike's Bikes STL
14 Bobby Thorne
15 Grayson Rosenfeld Tulane University of Louisiana
16 Alexander Barrette University of Minnesota Cycling - T Teammate Top 5: Anthony Corradi
17 Steven Howard
18 Matt Brummett
19 Aaron Fiegel University of Arkansas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brian Lea
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Abbott
2 Garrett Abbott
3 Jordan Miller University of Kansas
4 Sullivan Vanway
5 Garrett Davidson
6 Drake Duman Texas High School Cycling League
7 Ian Baker
8 Shane Sirignano
9 Ronald Schroeder
10 James Aron
11 Andrew Smith
12 Reid Brown
13 Paul Gebers UNL Cycling
14 Miguel Solano UT Dallas Cycling Team
15 Grant Simpson
16 Tri Bui UT Dallas Cycling Team
17 Jacob Hughes
18 Ryan Weeks
19 Scott Mcbride
20 Kaisuke Yoshida
21 Mark Keilbarth
22 Alex Gonglach
23 Matt Jackels University of Minnesota Cycling - T
24 Zach Matsinger
25 Reese Merryman
26 Alvaro Pereira Texas A & M University
27 Clayton Neimietz
28 Victor Lee
29 Matthew O'neil Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
30 David Zillag
31 Daniel Katoni
32 Connor Shanklin
33 Michael Dong
34 Joseph Wertz
35 Brian Schofield
36 Luke Zavasky
37 Dillon Vanway
38 Jarad Johnson
39 Isaac Young
40 Hans Olsen
41 Allan Brambilla
42 Elliot Cole
43 Eric Hilske
44 Dan Pitts
45 John Farrell
46 ? Jake
47 Shueyeng Lee University of Minnesota Cycling - T
48 Nathan Klammer University of Arkansas Cycling Team
49 Jeffrey Schootman
50 Jason Fey Oklahoma State University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flora Yan Dallas Racing
2 Kathryn Brown James River Velo Sport (JRVS)
3 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
4 Rachel Plessing Lincoln Industries Cycling
5 Felicia Svanehed
6 Emily Ball University of Minnesota Cycling - T
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelley Lowe
2 Danielle Legeai Apolline Racing
3 Stella Yan The University of Texas at Dallas
4 Angela Streadwick Hotter'N Hell Hundred
5 Charlotte Fournier
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Coetzer Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
2 Kathleen Duncan Tulane University of Louisiana
3 Lizzie West
4 Caitlin Mitchell
5 Raquel Long MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
6 Marianne Weber Oklahoma State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 6