Log In
Rennen von Pedricktown • Mar 22 2015
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
1
2 Chris Samuel PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
2
3 Jason Lindemuth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cyclin 00:00:00.00
3
4 David Grant Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
4
5 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
5
6 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
6
7 Randal Henderson Doylestown Bike Works 00:00:00.00
7
8 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
8
9 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab/Caffeinate 00:00:00.00
9
10 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Win: Meurig James
11 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
11
12 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
12
13 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter 00:00:00.00
13
14 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
14
15 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
15
Teammate Win: Meurig James
16 Steven Gentles Team AJS Fund 00:00:00.00
16
17 N. Johan anestad Evolution Racing 00:00:00.00
17
18 Robert Ilgenfritz Active Yards 00:00:00.00
18
19 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 00:00:00.00
19
20 Michael Borda Mambo Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
20
DNF Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Kevin Miller Unattached 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Tait Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
DNF Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
DNF Scott Land Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randal Henderson Doylestown Bike Works 00:00:00.00
1
2 David Grant Chester County Velo - BikeLine 00:00:00.00
2
3 Stephen Rodeschin Peddler's Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
3
4 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
4
5 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
5
6 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
6
7 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 00:00:00.00
7
8 N. Johan anestad Evolution Racing 00:00:00.00
8
9 Gavin Robertson Foundation 00:00:00.00
9
10 Norm Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
11 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
12 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 00:00:00.00
12
13 Roger Picker BMoreHumane p/b GVC 00:00:00.00
13
14 Kevin Miller Unattached 00:00:00.00
14
15 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
15
16 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
16
17 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
17
18 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
18
19 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
19
20 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 00:00:00.00
20
21 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
21
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
22 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00:00.00
22
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
23 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter 00:00:00.00
23
24 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
24
25 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V 00:00:00.00
25
26 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
26
27 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
27
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
28 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
28
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
29 Andrew Tait Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
29
30 Andy Mark Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
30
31 Craig Leiser Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
31
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
32 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
32
33 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
33
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
34 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
34
35 Chris Samuel PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
35
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
DNF Robert Ilgenfritz Active Yards 00:00:00.00
DNF Peter Fickinger ActiveYards 00:00:00.00
DNF Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
DNF Steven Gentles Team AJS Fund 00:00:00.00
DNF David Bennett Unattached 00:00:00.00
DNF Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Griffin
99 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
1
2 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
2
3 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
4 Craig Leiser Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
4
5 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Ve 00:00:00.00
5
6 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
6
7 David Bennett Unattached 00:00:00.00
7
8 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
9 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
10 Kevin Greene QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
11 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
12 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
12
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
13 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 00:00:00.00
13
14 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Edward Murphy
15 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
15
16 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
16
17 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
17
18 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
18
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
19 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V 00:00:00.00
19
20 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
20
21 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
21
22 Jq Wade Rock It Riders 00:00:00.00
22
23 Doug Morris Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
23
DNF Dirk Vander laan 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
1
2 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3
4 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello L 00:00:00.00
4
5 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
5
6 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
6
7 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
7
8 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 00:00:00.00
8
9 David Dawson Team Skyline 00:00:00.00
9
10 Seth Houston The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
10
11 Lance Dunn Pure Energy Cycling 00:00:00.00
11
12 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
13 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
13
Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
14 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
14
Teammate Win: Steven Wentworth
15 Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b The Ca 00:00:00.00
15
DNF Lauren Dagostino Healthy and Happy Racing 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
1
2 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
2
3 Dan Lichtenberger 00:00:00.00
3
4 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
4
5 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
5
6 David Lamb Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00:00.00
6
7 ?jared Hoover??? Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7
8 Brandon Andres QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
9 Paul Foran 00:00:00.00
9
10 Clinton Carter Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Top 5: Tom Maioriello
11 Paul Oppenheimer QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
12 Alberto Garibi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
12
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
13 Salkauskis Timothy QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
13
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
14 Scott Land Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Tom Maioriello
15 Ricardo Hernandez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
15
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
16 Travis Forney Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
16
17 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:00.00
17
18 Jonathan Chadwick Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Mike Lepre
19 Justin Purohit QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
DNF Wanya Cave Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF Nathan Gebeau Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Dagostino Healthy and Happy Racing 00:00:00.00
1
2 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
2
3 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
3
4 Kristie Nichols james QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
4
5 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
5
6 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
6
7 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Kristie Nichols james
8 Eden Vinyarszky QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Kristie Nichols james
9 Maureen Gribb Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Diane Mattingly
10 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
10
DNF Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Kristie Nichols james
DNF Jennifer Rhodes Delaware Valley Racing - Team 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
1
2 Eden Vinyarszky QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
3
Teammate Win: Breigh Chadwick
4 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
4
5 Kelli Wright Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
5
6 Shannan Hauser 00:00:00.00
6
7 Brittany Mcglone Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Win: Breigh Chadwick
8 Maria Dziembowska CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Borda
9 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchma 00:00:00.00
9
10 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Win: Breigh Chadwick
11 Insuk Diovisalvo Midatlantic Colavita Women's T 00:00:00.00
11
12 Shannon Carpenter 00:00:00.00
12
13 Robin Wahl Peddler's Shop (PSR) 00:00:00.00
13
14 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Eden Vinyarszky
DNF Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Kelli Wright
DNF Michelle Berrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Eden Vinyarszky
DNF Kaley Keener QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Eden Vinyarszky
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15