Log In
OTF Omnium - Circuit • Mar 21 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Alexander Cabatic XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
3 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
4 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Chaz Turmon
5 Erik Funk
6 Joseph Sullivan San Jose Bicycle Club
7 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Booth Fulton Racing
2 Anton Vynogradenko ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
3 Jamin Chepernich Fulton Racing Teammate Win: Joseph Booth
4 Justin Soule XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
5 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
6 Kyle Engen One Way Cycling
7 Jorge Vargas Dayka-Hackett
8 David Nicholas Fulton Racing Teammate Win: Joseph Booth
9 Zachary Moon Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Moreno Off The Front
2 Ross Williams
3 Chris Bouck
4 Rob Kranovich
5 Bryant Beck Dayka-Hackett
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Eropkin Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Joe Galloway Dayka-Hackett
3 Jon Stewart Dayka-Hackett
4 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
5 Lance Crow Ritte Van Vlaanderen
6 Ben Johnson Dayka-Hackett
7 Michael Camarena
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Pasek
2 Joe Galetti Off The Front
3 Jeremy Hansen Global CTI Cycling Team
4 John Vargas Metalmtn Cycling
5 Clinton Mccaleb Off The Front
6 Ben French Topsport
7 Patrick O'rourke Dayka-Hackett
8 Rockie Stevens Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Hansen
9 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Hansen
10 Kevin Emerzian Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Joe Galetti
11 Aaron Tarango INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
12 Steve Jones SunPower Racing
13 David Veneski Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Joe Galetti
14 Jon Schlundt Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Joe Galetti
DNF Daniel Felix
15 Jack Loyko
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Brent Majors Off The Front
3 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett
4 Tom Cesar Off The Front
5 Keith Defiebre Muscle Milk/Specialized
6 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Andrew Robertson Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Curtis Eastin
8 Scott Hollander Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Brent Majors
9 Stone Beck Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Curtis Eastin
10 Jeff Gledhill Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Brent Majors
11 Blake James Global CTI Cycling Team
12 Gregory Mckinney Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Curtis Eastin
DNF Shaun Bagley Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNF Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Gus Gomez Pinnacle Racing
DNF Steven Decker Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Curtis Eastin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Brooks XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
2 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
3 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
4 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
5 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho Teammate Win: Ryan Brooks
6 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
DNF Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho Teammate Win: Ryan Brooks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Barker INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Kim Costa Dayka-Hackett
3 Sherri Monreal INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Amanda Barker
4 Marianne Moore Pinnacle Racing
5 Michelle Brown Pinnacle Racing
6 Leslie Bull Pinnacle Training Systems
7 Teryn Cook Pinnacle Racing Teammate Top 5: Marianne Moore
8 Denise Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY
2 Siobhn Mcnamara
3 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
4 Sumer Avila Los Gatos
5 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing
6 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 Jeanette Haggas Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura
8 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling
9 Shaylyn Lewis Pinnacle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5