Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Road Race • Mar 22 2015
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Meacham Lees-McRae College
2 Joshua Johnson Marian University
3 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
4 Brice Brookshire Marian University
5 Gunner Dygert Marian University
6 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
7 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
8 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
9 Amir Merali Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
10 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 John Francisco University of Louisville
13 John Becker * Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College
15 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
16 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
17 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
18 Andrew Hodges Georgia Institute of Technology
19 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
21 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
22 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
23 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
24 Matthew Zimmer Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
25 Connor Brown Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
26 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
27 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
28 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
29 Luke Lukas Lindsey Wilson College
30 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison
31 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
32 Cam Mancuso Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
33 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
34 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
35 Will Gleason DePauw University
36 Beau Boggs Purdue University
37 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
38 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
39 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
40 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
41 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
42 Unknown Rider
43 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
44 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
45 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
46 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
47 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
48 Ian Umstead Murray State University
49 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
50 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
51 Unknown Rider
52 Trent Blackburn Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
53 Jose Avila Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
54 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
55 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
DNF Keegan Gilder Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
DNF Matthew Clements Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
DNF Connor simmons ? Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Christopher Meacham
DNF Ben Gabardi University of Mississippi
DNF Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Ian Kresnak DePaul University
DNF Zachary Nehr Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
DNF Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zanetti Lees-McRae College
2 Kyle Mindick Marian University
3 Justin Miller Purdue University
4 Benjamin King University of Louisville
5 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
6 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
8 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
9 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
10 Theoren Loo University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
12 Anthony Ott DePaul University
13 Francis Mancisco University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Benjamin King
14 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
16 Ben Rothschild Georgia Institute of Technology
17 Nicholas Salupo Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
18 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lane Johnson
19 Justin Parrillo Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Michael Zanetti
20 Eli Wemyss Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Michael Zanetti
21 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
22 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
DNF James Pratt University of Notre Dame
23 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
DNF Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Nick Sapp Ohio State University
DNF Trevor Jahn Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
DNF Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lane Johnson
DNF Antonio Jimenez Florida State University
DNF Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lane Johnson
DNF Dylan Nash Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mason Lindenwood University
2 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
3 Will Murray Miami University-Oxford
4 Ben Lundeberg University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5 Patrick Gordon Marian University
6 Derek Landwehr University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Ian Marzke University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Robert Haight Oberlin College
12 Mark Keena Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
13 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
14 Carter Kleiman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Gordon
15 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
16 Ian Seibert Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
17 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
18 Benjamin Fox-shapiro Oberlin College
19 Christian Madrid Murray State University
20 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
21 Andrew Wright Lindsey Wilson College
22 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
23 Nathan Sharnas Lawrence Technological University
24 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
25 Adam Saban DePaul University
26 Hunter Brown Georgia Institute of Technology
27 Jacob Payne Georgia Institute of Technology
28 Phili Krahn University of Wisconsin-Madison
29 Chris Haslam DePaul University
30 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
DNF Austin Hinson Florida State University
DNF Dylan Mason Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
DNF Riley Auten Georgia Institute of Technology
DNF Padraic Elliott Florida State University
DNF Casey Gallagher Miami University-Oxford Teammate Top 5: Will Murray
DNF Erich Groezinger Miami University-Oxford Teammate Top 5: Will Murray
DNF Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Nathan Richards Northwestern University
DNF Andrew Eppen University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Derek Burge beckley University of Illinois at Chicago
DNF Matthew Hardison Murray State University
DNF Shane Moreillon Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Peter Woelfel University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
2 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago Teammate Win: Matthew Cheung
3 Alex Eisch University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
4 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
5 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
6 Erik Seibt University of Louisville
7 Max Nelson Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Preston Bernsteen University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Charles Ryan Oberlin College
10 Evan Kuhl University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
11 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
12 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
13 Kurt Druffel University of Wisconsin-Platteville
14 Jeffrey Warner Murray State University
15 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Brad Bailey Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Josh Goodman University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
18 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
19 James Dodd Marian University
20 David Berno University of Notre Dame
21 Alex Schroeder Marian University
22 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame
23 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi
24 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
25 Philip Lovekamp Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
27 Owen Hayes Marian University
28 Blake Klenovich Indiana University-Bloomington
29 Luke Pelton Lindenwood University
30 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
31 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
32 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
33 Chaemoon Lee University of Illinois at Chicago
34 Matthew Harrah University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Alex Eisch
35 Adam Bogstad University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Alex Eisch
36 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Alex Eisch
37 Andrew Dickerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
38 Ezra Ostlie University of Wisconsin-Madison
39 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
40 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
41 Matthew Best University of Chicago Teammate Win: Matthew Cheung
42 Yao Jiang Purdue University
43 Padraic Chronowski University of Illinois at Chicago
44 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
45 David Scannapieco Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
46 Peter Van sandt University of Wisconsin-Madison
47 Michael Montalvo University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Alex Eisch
DNF Jordan Morris University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
DNF Chuyu Hu Purdue University
DNF Evan Cruson University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
2 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Teammate Win: Gabriella Arnold
3 Katherine Shields Lees-McRae College
4 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Gabriella Arnold
5 Frida Helena roenning Marian University Teammate Win: Gabriella Arnold
6 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Gabriella Arnold
7 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Gabriella Arnold
8 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
9 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
10 Page Robertson Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Emily Bramel Lindsey Wilson College
11 Katelyn Pervis Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Kaitlyn Lawrence Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Samantha Croft Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Emily Chesser Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Kara D'evelyn University of Illinois at Chicago
DNF Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Jen Malik Ohio State University
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Huibregtse Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Emily Neice Marian University
3 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
4 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
5 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
6 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
7 Lillie Romeiser University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Top 5: Emily Neice
9 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
10 Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Megan Huibregtse
11 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
12 Angelina Palermo Marian University Teammate Top 5: Emily Neice
13 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
14 Jessica Lalonde Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Mallory Miller
15 Karen Singer University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
17 Deanna Aburaad Northwestern University
DNF Megan Wycklendt University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Marlena Janczak University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Marissa Castner University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
DNF Andrea Knutson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Andrea Merlotti University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Sarah Bueter University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9