Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Criterium • Mar 21 2015
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Chalmers Marian University
2 Connor Brown Lindenwood University
3 Matthew Zimmer Lees-McRae College
4 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
5 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
6 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
7 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College
8 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
9 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
10 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
11 Christopher Meacham Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
12 Andrew Hodges Georgia Institute of Technology
13 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
14 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
15 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
16 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Ian Umstead Murray State University
18 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 Gunner Dygert Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
22 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
23 Luke Lukas Lindsey Wilson College
24 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
25 John Francisco University of Louisville
26 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
27 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
28 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
29 Zach Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
30 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
31 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
32 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
33 Cam Mancuso Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
34 Connor simmons ? Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
35 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
36 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison
37 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
38 John Becker * Indiana University-Bloomington
39 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
40 Matthew Clements Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
41 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
42 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
43 Jose Avila Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
44 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
45 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
46 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
47 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
48 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
49 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
50 Will Gleason DePauw University
51 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
52 Ben Gabardi University of Mississippi
53 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
DNF Amir Merali Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
54 Keegan Gilder Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
DNF Trent Blackburn Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
DNF Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Connor simmons ? Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
DNF Jarret Oldham Purdue University
DNF John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
DNF Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Beau Boggs Purdue University
DNF Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mindick Marian University
2 Michael Zanetti Lees-McRae College
3 Justin Miller Purdue University
4 Benjamin King University of Louisville
5 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
6 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Ben Rothschild Georgia Institute of Technology
8 Trevor Jahn Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
9 Theoren Loo University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Mindick
12 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
13 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Mindick
14 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
15 Anthony Ott DePaul University
16 Eli Wemyss Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Michael Zanetti
17 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
18 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lane Johnson
19 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lane Johnson
20 Dylan Nash Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Francis Mancisco University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Benjamin King
22 Antonio Jimenez Florida State University
23 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
24 Justin Parrillo Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Michael Zanetti
25 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Lane Johnson
26 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
27 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
DNF Nick Sapp Ohio State University
28 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Nicholas Salupo Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Mindick
DNF Matthew Chartier Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Win: Kyle Mindick
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Peterson Southern Performance
2 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
3 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
4 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
2 Dakotah Norton Lindsey Wilson College
3 Jeffrey Warner Murray State University
4 David Berno University of Notre Dame
5 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
6 Evan Cruson University of Louisville
7 Max Nelson Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
9 Brad Bailey Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Josh Goodman University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
11 James Dodd Marian University
12 Erik Seibt University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
13 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
14 Philip Lovekamp Indiana University-Bloomington
15 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: David Berno
16 Owen Hayes Marian University
17 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
18 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Alex Eisch University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
20 Alex Schroeder Marian University
21 Charles Ryan Oberlin College
22 Luke Pelton Lindenwood University
23 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
24 Andrew Dickerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Kurt Druffel University of Wisconsin-Platteville
26 Padraic Chronowski University of Illinois at Chicago
27 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
28 Chaemoon Lee University of Illinois at Chicago
29 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
30 Adam Bogstad University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
31 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
32 John Cerney University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: David Berno
33 Blake Klenovich Indiana University-Bloomington
34 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: David Berno
35 Matthew Harrah University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
36 Chuyu Hu Purdue University Teammate Win: Jacob Shupe
37 Ezra Ostlie University of Wisconsin-Madison
38 Yao Jiang Purdue University Teammate Win: Jacob Shupe
39 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
40 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
41 David Scannapieco Case Western Reserve University
42 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
43 Peter Van sandt University of Wisconsin-Madison
44 Jordan Morris University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
45 Matthew Best University of Chicago
46 Michael Montalvo University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Jacob Shupe Purdue University Teammate Win: Jacob Shupe
DNF Wesley Murphy Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Dakotah Norton
DNF Matthew Winkler Southern Illinois University Carbon
DNF Preston Bernsteen University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frida Helena roenning Marian University
2 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Teammate Win: Frida Helena roenning
3 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Frida Helena roenning
4 Katherine Shields Lees-McRae College
5 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Frida Helena roenning
6 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Frida Helena roenning
7 Emily Bramel Lindsey Wilson College
8 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
9 Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
11 Jen Malik Ohio State University
12 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
13 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Frida Helena roenning
15 Katelyn Pervis Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
16 Kara D'evelyn University of Illinois at Chicago
17 Kaitlyn Lawrence Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Kaitlyn Lawrence Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Page Robertson Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Samantha Croft Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
DNF Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Emily Chesser Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Neice Marian University
2 Megan Huibregtse Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
4 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
5 Lillie Romeiser University of Notre Dame
6 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
7 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Emily Neice
9 Jessica Lalonde Case Western Reserve University
10 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
11 Angelina Palermo Marian University Teammate Win: Emily Neice
12 Andrea Merlotti University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
14 Sarah Bueter University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
15 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
16 Andrea Knutson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
17 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
18 Marissa Castner University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
19 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
20 Karen Singer University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 Marlena Janczak University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
22 Megan Wycklendt University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8