Log In
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race • Jun 22 2007
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Cech Guinness Cycling Team 3:33:38.01
Off The Front
2 Brandon Lynch Sun Summit 3:33:38.01
Off The Front
3 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 3:33:44.09
1
4 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:33:44.09
2
5 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 3:33:44.09
3
6 Tyler Brant 3:33:44.09
4
7 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 3:33:44.09
5
8 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:33:44.09
6
9 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:33:44.09
7
10 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 3:33:44.09
8
Teammate Win: Jay Cech
11 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:33:44.09
9
12 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 3:33:44.09
10
13 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 3:33:44.09
11
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mensher
14 Nic Hamilton Aviawest - Rocky Mountain Bicycles 3:33:44.09
12
15 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:33:44.09
13
16 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 3:33:44.09
14
17 Adam Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:33:44.09
15
Teammate Top 5: Greg Gambetta
18 Paul Carter Pegasus Bicycle Works/VandenBerghe 3:33:44.09
16
19 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 3:33:44.09
17
20 Brian Sather 3:33:44.09
18
21 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United 3:33:44.09
19
22 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 3:33:44.09
20
23 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:33:44.09
21
24 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 3:33:44.09
22
25 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 3:33:44.09
23
26 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 3:33:55.17 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Rosette
27 Engin Yesilyemis BODE Cycling Team 3:34:21.67
Off The Back
28 Max Polin Team City 3:34:23.37
Off The Back
29 Brian Rybarik Homegrown Racing 3:34:23.37
Off The Back
30 Gregory Dering L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3:34:46.40
Off The Back
31 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleig 3:34:53.28
Off The Back
32 Shaun Durkan Metromint Cycling 3:34:53.28
Off The Back
33 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 3:34:55.25
Off The Back
34 Reid Block Half Fast Velo 3:35:22.50
Off The Back
35 Troy Newton Swift Cycling Club 3:35:32.28
Off The Back
36 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 3:35:39.45
Off The Back
37 Ben Knipe Eagle Cycling Club 3:35:45.28
Off The Back
38 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:35:45.28
Off The Back
39 Robert Winder Pegasus Bicycle Works/VandenBerghe 3:35:48.44
Off The Back
40 Kyle Paterson Monticello Bicycle Club 3:35:48.44
Off The Back
41 Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery 3:35:52.95
Off The Back
42 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:35:52.95
Off The Back
43 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 3:35:52.95
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mensher
44 Taylor Jacobson BODE Cycling Team 3:36:32.24
Off The Back
45 Bryan Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 3:36:32.24
Off The Back
46 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:36:47.72
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Gambetta
47 Jj Cross BYRDS 3:37:04.62
Off The Back
48 Scott Fairman Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:37:29.62
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Gambetta
49 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 3:37:29.62
Off The Back
50 Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3:37:36.74
Off The Back
51 Kenneth Philbrick 3:37:36.74
Off The Back
52 Carsten Belanich Second Ascent 3:37:41.09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Rosette
53 Gavin Melly Stanford Cycling 3:38:09.32
Off The Back
54 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:39:18.34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Gambetta
55 Simon Alexander BODE Cycling Team 3:39:18.34
Off The Back
56 Dylan Jone BYRDS 3:39:38.33
Off The Back
57 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3:40:16.18
Off The Back
58 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team 3:41:08.00
Off The Back
59 Ethan Weiss Swift Cycling Club 3:41:10.37
Off The Back
60 Steven Hunter Veloshop 3:41:10.37
Off The Back
61 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent 3:44:15.25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Rosette
62 Jason Hobson Enso Racing 3:44:16.90
Off The Back
63 Greg Carter Second Ascent 3:45:02.15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Rosette
64 Zachary Wick Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 3:45:02.15
Off The Back
65 Mike Bene Veloshop 3:45:02.15
Off The Back
66 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling 3:46:19.20
Off The Back
67 Gregory White Third Pillar 3:49:57.96
Off The Back
68 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3:52:18.47
Off The Back
69 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 3:53:07.31
Off The Back
70 Russell White Third Pillar 3:57:32.72
Off The Back
71 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 3:57:32.72
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mensher
72 Anderson Folts Veloshop 3:57:32.72
Off The Back
73 Tom Reynolds Metromint Cycling 3:57:46.54
Off The Back
74 Matt Stevens Old Town Bicycles 3:58:32.67
Off The Back
75 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles presented by Raleig 3:58:32.67
Off The Back
76 Zane Dees BYRDS 3:59:33.69
Off The Back
77 Wilson Gorrell sierra nevada/specialized/bicycles 3:59:14.00
Off The Back
78 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 4:07:37.00
Off The Back
79 Mark Hotchkin Alta Alpina Cycling Club 4:10:51.92
Off The Back
80 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4:13:14.83
Off The Back
81 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington 4:13:14.83
Off The Back
82 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling 4:13:36.00
Off The Back
83 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 4:25:35.90
Off The Back
84 Joshua Hanselman 4:29:32.16
Off The Back
85 Chad Empey I. E. Bikes 4:33:12.98
Off The Back
86 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
87 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat ?: 87  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa/Tri-Couties Bank 3:40:34.47
Off The Front
2 Sandy Poulson 3:40:34.47
Off The Front
3 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:40:36.60
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Mark Dormer Escape Velocity 3:40:36.60
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 3:40:36.60
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Stefan Meister Stanford University 3:40:36.60
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Nathan Freed Start Haus 3:40:40.58
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 3:40:40.58
Off The Front
Off The Back
9 Adam Zastrow 3:40:40.58
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 3:40:44.05
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 James Bellenger Trips For Kids Racing 3:40:44.05
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Paul Mccloskey bh/integrale 3:40:53.95
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 3:40:59.50
Off The Front
Off The Back
14 Brian Cassayre Eagle Racing Team 3:41:07.05
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Ronald Gatesh Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 3:41:39.13
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Whitfield Hartz The Mountain Works 3:42:56.49
Off The Front
Off The Back
17 Ammon Skidmore Roaring Mouse Cycles 3:43:19.10
Off The Front
Off The Back
18 Garth Jackson 3:44:01.56
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Yacov Spivak Bicyclew Chef APAC 3:44:30.78
Off The Front
Off The Back
20 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 3:44:49.88
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 3:44:49.88
Off The Front
Off The Back
22 Elijah Romer 3:45:00.68
Off The Front
Off The Back
23 Rick Mattis Mountain View Cycles 3:45:07.66
Off The Front
Off The Back
24 Brandon Dyer 3:45:14.54
Off The Front
Off The Back
25 Jeff Ballantine 3:46:22.61
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 3:47:18.39
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Andrew Campbell Eagles Racing Team 3:50:39.55
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Michael Campbell 3:51:07.72
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Rob Bishop Specialized/Sierra Nevada 3:51:16.03
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Malcolm Dunn NWHP Racing 3:53:14.33
Off The Front
Off The Back
31 Brad Rogers BODE Cycling Team 3:54:05.23
Off The Front
Off The Back
32 Michael P austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3:54:20.13
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 3:54:42.46
Off The Front
Off The Back
34 Colin Mullane 3:55:04.38
Off The Front
Off The Back
35 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 3:57:20.27
Off The Front
Off The Back
36 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 3:58:03.23
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Michael Godfrey Calgary Crankmasters Cycling Club 4:00:18.34
Off The Front
Off The Back
38 Ryan Carpenter OSU Cycling Club 4:01:16.58
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 James Tallian Calgary Crankmasters Cycling Club 4:01:16.58
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 Chad Cheadle Colavita/Sutter Home 4:02:07.79
Off The Front
Off The Back
41 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 4:04:31.04
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Erik Olson Second Ascent 4:04:31.04
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sports 4:05:01.20
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Eric Maas Village Peddler 4:11:23.05
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 4:11:42.32
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Bryan Orrio Bike Peddler 4:13:17.12
Off The Front
Off The Back
47 Jake Wasiela Escape Velocity 4:14:51.57
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Dormer
48 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling/Fuji 4:16:17.20
Off The Front
Off The Back
49 Dave Rossow Webcor Alto Velo 4:16:59.96
Off The Front
Off The Back
50 Chris Stastny 4:18:14.19
Off The Front
Off The Back
51 Eduardo Avelar Davis Bike Club Race Team 4:18:56.33
Off The Front
Off The Back
52 Benjamin Stern Roaring Mouse Cycles 4:20:33.26
Off The Front
Off The Back
53 Russell Mcbride uc berkely 4:22:49.42
Off The Front
Off The Back
54 Devin Mast 4:22:55.63
Off The Front
Off The Back
55 Maximus Miller Reno Wheelmen/UNR 4:24:19.99
Off The Front
Off The Back
56 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 4:25:17.25
Off The Front
Off The Back
57 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4:27:53.95
Off The Front
Off The Back
58 Chuck Woosley United Finance 4:35:34.12
Off The Front
Off The Back
59 James Johnson Second Ascent 4:36:42.58
Off The Front
Off The Back
60 Andrew Williams Old Town Bicycles 4:41:25.26
Off The Front
Off The Back
61 Burton Palmer 4:45:26.70
Off The Back
62 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
63 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
64 Mike Degooyer Second Ascent 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
65 Derek Titus Team Zoka 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
66 Garrett Williams Vertical Earth 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat ?: 66  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven R holland United Finance 3:32:43.00
Off The Front
2 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling T 3:33:49.74
Off The Front
3 Chris Wire Safeway/GA Communications Cycling T 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
4 Robert Mcgovern "Ice/Robs Ride on sn
Off The Back
1
5 Andrew Nevitt Safeway/GA Communications Cycling T 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
2
6 Gary Porter Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
3
7 David Zimbelman ZteaM 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
4
8 John Mckone CCB/Volkswagen 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
5
9 Craig Kidd ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
6
10 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
7
11 Charles Collins ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
8
12 Michael Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
9
13 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
10
14 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
11
15 Robert Hoene Georges/BODE 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
12
16 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:35:17.25
Off The Front
13
17 Michael Larsen 3:35:36.79
Off The Front
18 Michael King Hutch's Bend 3:37:24.02
Off The Front
19 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 3:37:24.00
Off The Front
20 Patrick Tafoya Safeway/GA Communications Cycling T 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
1
Teammate Top 5: Robert Pasco
21 Stephen Tueller Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
2
22 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
3
23 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
4
24 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
5
25 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
26 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
27 Rob Mitchell ICO 3:38:08.47
Off The Front
28 Russell Thorstrom ICO 3:39:46.91
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 3:42:53.88
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 3:45:35.29
Off The Front
Off The Back
31 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:46:02.92
Off The Front
Off The Back
32 Craig Nunes ROCK SOLID CYCLING 3:48:27.95
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 George Schreck United Finance 3:48:44.31
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Steven R holland
34 Alan Wiley ByrneInvent 3:49:07.31
Off The Front
Off The Back
35 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:50:15.13
Off The Front
Off The Back
36 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 3:52:51.60
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Mark Magilner 3:56:15.74
Off The Front
Off The Back
38 Mark Duff Veloforma 3:56:15.74
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 Zan Treasure Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:56:34.79
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:56:34.79
Off The Front
Off The Back
41 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 4:02:25.72
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 James Wellington Hutch's Bend 4:11:02.19
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 David Hobson 4:11:02.19
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 4:11:05.04
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Tyler Tabor 1 Error 4:25:06.97
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
47 Milt Gillespie Lactic Acid Cycling 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 3:10:25.16
Off The Front
2 Joseph Wiley AxleyUSA.com 3:10:25.16
Off The Front
3 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 3:11:23.09
1
Teammate Win: Aaron Tuckerman
4 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:11:23.09
2
5 Trevor Mays AxleyUSA.com 3:11:23.09
3
6 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 3:11:23.09
4
7 Daniel Vinson Team 5 Star Fish 3:11:23.09
5
8 Christopher Teufel Garage Racing 3:11:23.09
6
9 Marcel Aarden Integrale 3:11:23.09
7
10 Pete Kuennemann Contender Bicycles 3:11:23.09
8
11 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 3:11:23.09
9
12 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3:11:23.09
10
13 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:11:23.09
11
14 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 3:11:23.09
12
15 Chris Swan Adobe/Schwalbe p/b Lombardi 3:11:23.09
13
16 Kris Lunning 3:11:23.09
14
17 Christopher Carlson Team Brain and Spine 3:11:23.09
15
18 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:11:23.09
16
19 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 3:11:23.09
17
20 Benjamin D'hulst Binghams/Northshore 3:11:23.09
18
21 Craig Richey Aviawest - Rocky Mountain Bicycles 3:11:23.09
19
22 Sam Krieg Sienna Development LRC 3:11:23.09
20
23 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 3:11:23.09
21
24 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:11:23.09
22
25 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:11:23.09
23
Teammate Top 5: Joseph King
26 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com 3:11:23.09
24
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Wiley
27 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 3:11:23.09
25
Teammate Win: Aaron Tuckerman
28 David Quist Team Clif Bar 3:11:38.57
1
29 Jared Barrilleaux Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:11:38.57
2
30 Taylor Kuphaldt Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 3:11:38.57
3
31 Norman Zellers Team Brain and Spine 3:11:38.57
4
32 Daniel Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:11:38.57
5
33 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 3:11:43.32
6
34 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 3:11:43.32
7
Teammate Win: Aaron Tuckerman
35 Dave Varoujean Recycled Cycles Racing 3:11:48.10
8
36 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 3:11:53.75
37 Doran Mori Team Clif Bar 3:12:21.53
38 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3:12:43.04
39 Hugo Fregosa BODE Cycling Team 3:12:58.67
40 Robert Lofgran Contender Bicycles 3:13:03.65
41 Zach Kimsey DBC Elite 3:13:06.51
42 Andrew Kulmatiski 3:13:13.01
43 Brandon Akers BODE Cycling Team 3:13:20.39
44 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:13:37.61
45 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth 3:13:57.04
46 Joshua Tack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:14:39.43 Teammate Top 5: Joseph King
47 Daniel Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling T 3:14:39.43
48 Mike Sohm Specialized/Porcupine Racing 3:14:51.68
49 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:15:00.78
50 Christopher Morales DBC Elite 3:15:05.77
51 Tyler Dibble DBC Elite 3:15:05.77
52 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:15:05.77
53 Ryan Mckean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:16:44.89
54 Austin Forbes BODE Cycling Team 3:17:00.22
55 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 3:17:00.22
56 Erik Slack BODE Cycling Team 3:17:15.27
57 Remi Mcmanus BODE Cycling Team 3:17:15.27
58 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 3:17:27.67
59 Alton Dunnigan Team Brain and Spine 3:18:51.32
60 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:18:51.32
61 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:18:51.32
62 Jimmy Lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 3:18:51.32
63 Thomas Grant BODE Cycling Team 3:19:45.73
64 Brant Buchholz CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3:19:45.73
65 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3:19:45.73
66 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3:19:45.73
67 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 3:19:45.73
68 Ryan Parnes Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:19:45.73
69 Patrick Stanko Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:19:45.73 Teammate Top 5: Joseph King
70 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 3:19:45.73
71 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 3:20:47.33
72 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 3:22:09.23
73 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 3:22:10.85
74 Brian Cavanaugh BODE Cycling Team 3:25:34.70
75 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 3:26:28.14
76 Shawn Rosenthal DBC Elite 3:27:24.62
77 Matthew Mcnamara Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 3:27:45.63
78 Tim Root BODE Cycling Team 3:28:02.89
79 David Vuilleumier Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 3:28:02.89
80 Brent Cannon Contender Bicycles 3:28:06.69
81 Tyler Stetson 3:28:06.69
82 Matthew Wolpert 3:28:06.69
83 Max Haines-stiles Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:28:06.69
84 Ian Mensher Garage Racing 3:28:06.69
85 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 3:28:06.69
86 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine 3:30:37.43
87 Tad Hamilton Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:31:36.36
88 John Odonnell 3:32:05.68
89 Brent Carlson Second Ascent 3:35:34.37
90 Patrick Ramirez Contender Bicycles 3:35:34.37
91 Damian Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:35:44.80 Teammate Top 5: Joseph King
92 Mark Barnum UC Dippach 3:36:05.70
93 Frederick Stamm Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:39:00.24
94 Dustin Diede Eagle Cycling Club 3:40:09.15
95 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:42:31.92
96 Nathan Kuehl Vertical Earth 3:42:31.92
97 Brandon Archibald Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:42:31.92
98 Evan Hepner Contender Bicycles 3:42:31.92
99 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent 3:42:31.92
100 Chris Bauman Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 3:42:40.18
101 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 3:59:08.00
Off The Back
102 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 4:02:24.31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 102  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candace Sullivan 4:06:34.85
2 Jennifer Halladay 4:06:34.85
3 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:10:55.83
4 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:13:14.05
5 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club 4:13:53.70
6 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 4:13:53.70
7 Kris Walker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:13:53.70 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Barber
8 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 4:18:31.68
9 Kari Bolton TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:20:14.38 Teammate Top 5: Allison Beall
10 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:21:28.21 Teammate Top 5: Allison Beall
11 Kelly Crawford Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:23:11.74 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Barber
12 Anna Davenport Village Peddler/Ultimate Fitness 4:25:29.24
13 Michele Conrad TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:26:15.52 Teammate Top 5: Allison Beall
14 Jane Despas Klein Real Estate 4:26:33.56
15 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 4:26:33.56
16 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 4:32:09.31
17 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4:44:17.68
18 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 5:42:50.00 Teammate Top 5: Allison Beall
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 4:13:53.70
Off The Front
2 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 4:13:53.70
Off The Front
3 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 4:13:53.70
Off The Front
4 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 4:15:36.66
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Arwen Bradley Stanford University Cycling Team 4:21:19.13
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Karen Appleby-krieg Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:23:11.74
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Sarah Brown Tamarack 4:23:11.74
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Liz Williams Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 4:26:33.56
Off The Front
Off The Back
9 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 4:27:10.51
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Molly Mullane 4:27:17.68
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Eden Palmer 4:32:33.51
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 4:39:18.39
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Vanessa Drigo Village Peddler 4:41:18.64
Off The Front
Off The Back
14 Kelly Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 4:44:17.68
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 5:36:37.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Lisa Picard ByrneInvent 5:48:50.00
Off The Back
1
17 Sarah Allen Wines of Washington 5:48:50.00
Off The Back
18 Irena Netik Wines of Washington 5:48:50.00
Off The Back
19 Heidi Copes van hasselt Wines of Washington 5:48:50.00
Off The Back
20 Julie Robertson zivin Byrnelnvent 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
21 Emily Church CRC/Hill+Co 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
22 Terri Baker Wines of Washington 0:00:00.00
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat ?: 22