Log In
Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 • Jun 22 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Greg Vanscholten-cra... SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
3 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion
4 Nick Skenzick Hutch's/Co-Motion
5 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com
6 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com Teammate Top 5: Matt Ritzow
8 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
10 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associ
11 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
12 Tim Mayer Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
13 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
14 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
15 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop
16 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
17 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
18 Cory Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
19 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop
20 Ed Kendrick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
21 Brett Boyles United Finance
22 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
23 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 Rick Hammel Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
25 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
26 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
27 Luke Demoe HTFU
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Jason Ford Chain Agents
4 James Duke Wheel Works
5 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
6 Tim Richter Hutch's
7 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
8 Ben Moore Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
9 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
10 Spencer Follen
11 Jeff Sakascsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
12 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
13 Matt Keeler University of Oregon Cycling Club
14 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
15 Steven Eriksen
16 Dennis Sibilia-young CAPA Cycling Team
17 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
18 Evan Mikkelson
19 Robert Hughes Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
20 Christopher Dieringer
21 Ian Best Hutch's
22 Andy Stahl Hutch's/OIC
23 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
24 Eric Taylor Hutch's/Co-Motion
25 Michael Brindza Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
26 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
27 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
28 Scott Mccanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
29 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
30 Nicholas Hudson
31 Mike Stafford Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
32 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
33 Aaron Davis
34 Dan Mahoney Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
35 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team
36 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
37 Rob Bingham
38 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: James Jorgensen
39 Ken Kenly Blackjack Mob
40 Clifford Watkins
41 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
42 Blake Elliott
43 Alex Turpin Team Bike Newport
44 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
45 Martin Lisk Hutch's/Co-Motion
46 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
47 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Ron Sines
48 Nic Patton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 30