Log In
Redmond Downtown Criterium • Jul 13 2013
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes
2 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com
3 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy
4 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Josh Lagrange
4 Ryan Mckean
5 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Ben Thompson
6 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
7 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
8 Todd Fawcett
9 Steve Schwalber Dark Horse
10 Michael Medina Hapi-Go!
11 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
12 Barry Ironmonger Bike Sale.com
13 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
14 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fa
15 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
16 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
17 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
18 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com
DNF T. Kenji sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
2 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental
4 Owen Twitchell
5 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes
6 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling
7 Gary O'connell Trinity Bikes Teammate Top 5: Michael Grindstaff
8 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes Teammate Top 5: Michael Grindstaff
9 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes Teammate Top 5: Michael Grindstaff
10 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com
11 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team
12 Paul Mccumber
13 Raymond Beard
14 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin
2 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
4 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro Strong
5 Steven Davis Spy Giant
6 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
7 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
8 Ryan Mckean
9 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
10 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
11 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
12 Josh Lagrange
13 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
14 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
15 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
DNF Zach Heskett
DNF David Robinson
DNF Garrett Mcallister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team
DNF T. Kenji sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
DNF Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
DNF Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental
2 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima
3 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
4 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima
6 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fa
7 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
8 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental Teammate Win: Colin Dunlap
9 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
10 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
11 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
DNF Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
DNF Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
DNF Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental
2 Brian Fox University of Oregon Cycling Club
3 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy
4 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports
5 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes
6 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Sean Wilson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy Teammate Top 5: Ian Wilson
9 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
10 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade
11 Jacob Scott
12 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team
13 Nate Wyeth Trinity Bikes Teammate Top 5: Michael Grindstaff
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Win: Brenna Lopez-otero
3 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Win: Brenna Lopez-otero
4 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Win: Brenna Lopez-otero
5 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Win: Brenna Lopez-otero
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling
3 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Win: Patricia Strange
4 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes
5 Molly Cogswell-kelley Boneyard Cycling
6 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes
7 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes Teammate Top 5: Patti Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6