Log In
Sunny King Criterium • Mar 28 2015
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 23:17
1
2 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 23:18
2
Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
3 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
3
Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
4 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling
4
Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
5 James Paine The Bike Store
5
6 Ethan Duke
6
7 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA
7
8 Connor Pinneke Frazier Cycling
8
Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling 21:49
2 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 22:39 Teammate Win: David Heath
3 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 22:41
4 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes 22:42
5 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 22:43 Teammate Win: David Heath
6 Lance Davidson Team Mission Source / NGCA 23:19
7 Jonas Kramerdickie Team Mission Source / NGCA 23:19 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
8 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa 24:06
9 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Yukio Mariner
10 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
11 Ryan Garvey Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:34
1
2 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 20:35
2
3 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 20:36
3
4 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 20:37
4
Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
5 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 20:39
5
6 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team 20:39
6
7 Bryan Ream Ohio High School Development Te 21:29
1
8 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA 21:29
2
9 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 21:29
3
10 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 21:29
4
Teammate Top 5: Jameson Simms
11 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 21:29
5
Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
12 Gareth Miller Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 21:30
6
Teammate Top 5: Jameson Simms
13 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice 21:30
7
14 Grant Fuller 21:30
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 20:34
1
2 David Walls High Country Development Team 20:34
2
3 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Tea 20:35
3
4 Willem Kaiser Team Mission Source / NGCA 20:36
4
5 James Todd Frazier Cycling 20:36
5
6 Jack Rexer SJBC 20:36
6
7 Jack White Indian Cycle 20:37
7
8 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Cycling 20:43
9 Carter Jackson 21:30
Off The Back
10 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA 21:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Willem Kaiser
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford
Off The Front
2 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 24:02
1
3 Levi Dykes
2
4 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers
3
5 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
4
6 Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors
5
7 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors
6
Teammate Top 5: Baden Rogan
8 Marcus Hammond Frazier Cycling
7
Teammate Top 5: Baden Rogan
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Ulich Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 45:07
2 Corey Meeks Shama Cycles 45:11
1
3 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:13
2
4 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 45:13
3
5 Michael Gearren ii 45:13
4
6 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 45:14
5
7 Anthony Rizzo Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg 45:14
6
8 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 45:14
7
9 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 45:16
8
10 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 45:41
1
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dutczak
11 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 45:42
2
12 David Walls High Country Development Team 45:42
3
13 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 45:42
4
14 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C. 45:43
5
15 Kent Myers 45:43
6
16 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Cycling 45:43
7
17 John Wozniak Palmer Cycling 45:44
8
18 Andrew Fairman Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg 45:44
9
19 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development 45:44
10
20 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 45:44
11
21 Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg 45:44
12
22 Matthew Miller 45:44
13
23 Kellen Goodell J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 45:44
24 Jose Galvez 45:45
25 Dustin Greer 45:45
26 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 45:46
27 Austin Sholly Cherry St. Cycles 45:46
28 Doug Robinson Birmingham Velo 45:46
29 Jeffrey Brooks Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 45:47
30 Matthew Whatley Cherry St. Cycles 45:47
31 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio 45:48
32 Todd Muller Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 45:49
33 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:50 Teammate Top 5: Ian Garrison
34 Broderick Hartley 46:24
35 Nicholas Grigsby SBR Quantum Racing 46:24
36 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 46:24
37 Darel Christopher Prima Tappa Cycling 46:24
38 Davis Winstead The Bike Crossing 46:24
39 Said Assali Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 46:24
40 Myles Lietzke J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 46:24
41 Hunter Garrison 46:25
42 Will Montgomery I AM Racing 46:25
43 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 46:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Robbins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 40:00
1
2 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA 40:01
2
3 John Croom Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg 40:01
3
4 Christian Cherniak Team Mission Source / NGCA 40:01
4
5 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 40:02
5
6 Jason Kellen Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 40:02
6
7 Jonathan Sierra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 40:02
7
Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
8 Chad Conley East Point Track Club 40:02
8
9 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi 40:02
9
10 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:02
10
11 David Koonce MOAB 40:03
11
12 Matthew Spargo Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg 40:03
12
Teammate Top 5: John Croom
13 Timo Stark Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 40:03
13
14 Sam Gwin Mellow Mushroom Racing 40:03
14
15 Zach Lutz L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi 40:03
15
16 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 40:03
16
17 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 40:03
17
18 Brad Cox 40:04
18
19 David Vargas 40:04
19
20 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 40:04
20
21 Willem Kaiser Team Mission Source / NGCA 40:04
21
Teammate Top 5: Calvin Cheung
22 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 40:04
22
23 Jacob Tubbs Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 40:04
23
24 Travis Dorman 40:04
24
25 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 40:04
25
26 James Grant MOAB 40:05
26
27 Mike Flowers Team Mugshots 40:05
27
28 Derek Tavasci Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 40:06
28
Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
29 Jc Emberton Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 40:06
29
Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
30 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 40:07
30
31 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Racing 40:07
31
32 Nathan Hatfield Southern Crescent Cycling 40:07
32
33 James Todd Frazier Cycling 40:08
33
34 Justin Prior Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 40:15
35 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 40:56
36 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 40:56 Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
37 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 41:14
38 Greg Halliday Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 41:14
39 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio 41:14
40 James Delong Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 41:14 Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
41 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development 41:14
42 Steve Fermanich Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 41:14
43 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 41:14 Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
44 Steven Vasiloff Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 41:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Scott 34:41
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling 34:44
1
3 Kevin O'donnell Road Team 34:45
2
4 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 34:45
3
5 Wesley Haney 34:45
4
6 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 34:46
5
7 Jack Rexer SJBC 34:46
6
8 Michael Fenoff 34:46
7
9 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 34:47
8
10 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team 34:48
9
11 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling 34:49
10
12 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 34:50
11
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
13 Trey Read Indian Cycle 34:50
12
14 Taylor Davis 34:50
13
15 RL Hesson I AM Racing 34:50
14
16 Devin Vernick L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi 34:50
15
17 Kumpol Sriprapa Team Mission Source / NGCA 34:51
16
18 Scott Elkins 34:52
17
19 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 34:52
18
20 Jack White Indian Cycle 34:52
19
21 Scottie Smith Indian Cycle 34:52
20
22 Patrick Carroll North Georgia Cycling Association, 34:52
21
23 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development 34:53
22
24 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA 34:53
23
25 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice 34:54
24
26 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 35:03
27 Stephen Baxter North Georgia Cycling Associati 35:03
28 Mark Paton-ash Smyrna Bicycles 35:12
29 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Tea 36:53
30 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 37:09 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
31 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes 37:09
32 Gareth Miller Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 37:09 Teammate Top 5: Simon Lewis
33 Rusty Ramsey Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 37:09 Teammate Top 5: Simon Lewis
34 Michael Buder MOVEDADDY.COM RACING 37:09
35 Mike Long Clarksville Velo 37:09
36 James Dunn Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 37:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Gwaltney 28:43
1
2 Joe Young 28:44
2
3 Greg Wassey Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 28:44
3
4 Jamie Dorroh 28:46
4
5 Terrance Boxx Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 28:46
5
6 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA 28:47
6
7 Ethan Kaiser I AM Racing 28:47
7
8 David Lachance 28:48
8
9 Arthur Wilke 28:48
9
10 Carter Jackson 28:48
10
11 Craig Forest 28:49
11
12 Michael Sanders 29:32
13 Michael Albaneso 30:03
14 Jared Thornhill Team Mission Source / NGCA 30:15
1
15 Mark Green BPC Cycling
2
16 Todd Sellers Godspeed Racing
3
17 Austin Gooch BPC Cycling
18 Robert Miller
19 Michael Montgomery
20 Felix Chen
21 Wesley Frank Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc Teammate Top 5: Greg Wassey
22 Jeff Thomas
23 Adam Houser
DNF Mitch Bradford Birmingham Bicycle
24 Clint Johns Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Giordana p/b Reality Bikes 45:23
Off The Front
2 Oleg Tanovitsky Century Road Club Assoc 45:24
Off The Front
3 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 45:24
Off The Front
4 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team 45:25
Off The Front
5 Brad Parkerson Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 45:27
Off The Front
6 Kirk Corsello 46:42
1
7 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 46:42
2
8 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 46:42
3
9 Jan Kolar Lupus Racing Team 46:43
4
Teammate Top 5: Igor Rudalev
10 Timo Stark Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 46:43
5
11 Joseph Duhon Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 46:44
6
12 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 46:44
7
13 Jacob Tubbs Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 46:44
8
14 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team 46:44
9
15 Gregory Brown Team Prowheelbuilder.com 46:45
10
16 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 46:45
11
17 Mike Buechel Hollander RDC 46:46
12
18 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio 46:46
13
19 Richard Fuqua Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 46:46
14
20 Charles Rossignol Litespeed-BMW 46:46
15
21 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 46:47
16
22 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing 46:47
17
23 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW 46:47
18
24 Colby Millen Litespeed-BMW 46:47
19
25 Pablo Di marco North Georgia Cycling Associati 46:47
20
26 Wes Parrish Litespeed-BMW 46:47
21
27 Justin Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center 46:47
22
28 Tracy Honeycutt Free Flite Masters 46:48
23
29 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 46:48
24
30 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:49
25
31 Todd Muller Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 46:49
26
Teammate Top 5: Brad Parkerson
32 Brian Harper North Atlanta Riding Club 46:50
27
33 Sean Philyaw Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 46:51
28
Teammate Top 5: Brad Parkerson
34 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador 46:51
29
35 Travis Sherman Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 47:07
36 Steven Carpenter Lupus Racing Team 47:19 Teammate Top 5: Igor Rudalev
37 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 47:21
38 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice 47:21
39 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice 47:21
40 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing 47:21
41 Jake Andrews Cherry St. Cycles 47:21
42 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 47:21
43 Heber Cristino Southern Crescent Cycling 47:24
44 Ivan Murdock US Military Cycling Team 47:27
45 Steven Vasiloff Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 47:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Elkins 34:49
1
2 Greg Malautea Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 34:49
2
3 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 34:49
3
4 Kumpol Sriprapa Team Mission Source / NGCA 34:50
4
5 Stephen Baxter North Georgia Cycling Associati 34:52
5
6 Chris Lincoln Indian Cycle 34:52
6
7 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development 34:52
7
8 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 34:52
8
9 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador 34:52
9
10 David Sanders GSMR 34:53
10
11 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA 34:53
11
Teammate Top 5: Kumpol Sriprapa
12 Craig Forest 34:54
12
13 Ellis Caldwell MOAB 35:05
14 Jared Thornhill Team Mission Source / NGCA 35:06 Teammate Top 5: Kumpol Sriprapa
15 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling 35:07
16 Mark Green BPC Cycling 35:07
17 Mike Long Clarksville Velo 35:09
18 Mick Gould BPC Cycling 35:31
19 Jerry Totty MOVEDADDY.COM RACING 35:31
20 Kim Cantrell
21 James Dunn Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap
22 Doug Goodwin Six26 Cycling
23 Mike Herring MOVEDADDY.COM RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 1:31:18
1
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:18
2
3 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:20
3
4 Ruben Companioni Colavita Racing Inc. 1:31:20
4
5 Andrew Dahlheim Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:31:21
5
6 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:21
6
7 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 1:31:23
7
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
8 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 1:31:19
8
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
9 Alexander Ray 1:31:21
9
10 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:22
10
11 Allan Rego Lupus 1:31:22
11
12 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart W 1:31:22
12
13 Nicola Dalsanto Amore & Vita-USA Racing 1:31:22
13
14 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:22
14
15 Frank Travieso The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar 1:31:22
15
16 Brendan Cornett Litespeed-BMW 1:31:23
16
17 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team* 1:31:23
17
18 Thomas Brown The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar 1:31:23
18
19 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:31:23
19
20 Mehdi Benhamouda 1:31:24
20
21 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:31:24
21
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
22 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:31:25
22
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
23 Chad Burdzilauskas Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:31:25
23
24 Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:25
24
25 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:31:26
25
26 Fletcher Lydick The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar 1:31:26
26
27 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:31:26
27
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
28 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:30 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
29 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 1:31:31
30 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:31:32
31 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 1:31:42
32 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 1:31:42 Teammate Win: Ty Magner
33 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:58
1
34 Quentin Valognes 1:31:58
2
35 Adam Koble The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar 1:31:58
3
36 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:59
4
37 John Pratt SBR Quantum Racing 1:31:59
5
38 Nathan Labecki Athlete Octane Cycling 1:31:59
6
39 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 1:32:00
7
40 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 1:32:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
41 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team* 1:32:00
9
42 Jamie Anderson Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:32:00
10
43 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:32:00
11
44 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek 1:32:00
12
45 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing 1:32:01
13
46 Andrew Reardon 1:32:01
14
47 Alfredo Balloni Amore & Vita-USA Racing 1:32:01
15
48 Mark Fisher Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:32:02
16
49 Jonathan Atkins Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 1:32:06
1
50 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 1:32:06
2
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
51 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 1:32:06
3
52 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 1:32:08
4
53 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:32:09
5
54 Artur Sagat J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 1:32:10
6
55 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 1:32:23
56 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 1:32:30 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
57 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 1:32:33
1
58 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 1:32:33
2
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
59 Tim Savre Credite Velo - Trek 1:32:33
3
60 Zach Reed The Cyclery & Fitness Center 1:32:33
4
61 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 1:32:33
5
62 Ryan Dewald Delaware Valley Racing 1:32:33
63 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW 1:32:33
64 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:32:33
65 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:32:33
66 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team* 1:32:33
67 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team 1:32:33
68 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart W 1:32:33
69 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:32:33
70 David Duquette Dom360.com 1:32:33
71 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team* 1:32:33
72 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar 1:32:33
73 Ryan Shean Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:32:33
74 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:32:33
75 Shane Braley Dom360.com 1:32:33
76 Brock Denis Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team 1:32:33
77 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti 1:32:33
78 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:32:33
79 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 1:32:33
80 Brais Alvarez 1:32:33
81 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek 1:32:33
82 Jacob Hill Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:32:33 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
83 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:32:33
DNF Brad Parkerson Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
84 Daragh Campbell 1:32:34
DNF Jake Andrews Cherry St. Cycles
DNF Dylan Degan
DNF Carlos Alzate escobar Silber
DNF Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team
DNF Hank Booth Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team*
DNF William Guillen Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team*
DNF Travis Sherman Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Henry Willis Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
DNF Justin Lowe J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
DNF Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espress
DNF James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Christian Parrett Athlete Octane Cycling
DNF Tommy Schubert Extract.coffee - Rocket Espress
DNF Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF John Balmer Century Road
DNF Grant Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Andrew Lister The Cyclery & Fitness Center
DNF Nathan Robinson Think Green-Pedal the Planet
DNF Anthony Dust The Cyclery & Fitness Center
DNF Joshua Carter The Cyclery & Fitness Center
DNF Yosmani Pol rodriguez dope Team Coco's
DNF Shane Feehery SBR Quantum Racing
DNF John Woods Team Upland Brewing
DNF John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port
DNF Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Evan Hartig Credite Velo - Trek
DNF Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Diego Garavito
DNF Ulugbek Saidov
DNF Matthew Russell Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Crater Dom360.com
DNF Reid Mcclure
Finishers: Cat 1: 96   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes 24:02
1
2 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 24:03
2
3 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 24:04
3
4 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 24:05
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Scarlet Fire presented by Matth 23:19
1
2 Paula Rivera
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 21:29
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Keefer Team Mission Source / NGCA 35:54
1
2 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas C 35:55
2
3 Karen Gauthier Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 35:56
3
4 Laura Calvin 35:56
4
5 Stephanie Hatcher Team WE 35:57
5
6 Martha Lowe Team WE 35:57
6
7 Laura Thompson Godspeed Racing 35:59
7
8 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci 36:20
9 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karlie Carter Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 35:55
Off The Front
2 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor M 35:56
Off The Front
3 Danielle Dohmen 35:56
Off The Front
4 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita 35:58
Off The Front
5 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor M 35:59
Off The Front
6 Andie Thompson Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 36:22
Off The Front
7 Loren Morgan Team Mission Source / NGCA 37:03
Off The Front
8 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 37:17
1
9 Annette Evers Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 37:17
2
Teammate Win: Karlie Carter
10 Megan Thomas Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 37:19
3
11 Veronica Cejas North Georgia Cycling Association,
4
12 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling
5
13 Blair Brown Taco Mamacita
6
Teammate Top 5: Madeline Pearce
14 Sally Chu Taco Mamacita
7
Teammate Top 5: Madeline Pearce
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 1:00:04
1
2 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 1:00:04
2
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
3 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:00:05
3
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:06
4
5 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:06
5
6 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:06
6
7 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:00:06
7
8 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 1:00:07
8
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
9 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 1:00:08
9
10 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:00:09
10
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
11 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:00:14
1
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
12 Vanessa Drigo ARGON 18 Racing p/b November & Fast 1:00:14
2
13 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY 1:00:14
3
14 Debbie Milne Dom360.com* 1:00:14
4
15 Jessica Prinner Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:00:15
5
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
16 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:15
6
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
17 Sara Tussey Carolina Cycling Team* 1:00:17
7
18 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:00:17
8
19 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas C 1:00:20
1
20 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:00:20
2
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
21 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:00:20
3
22 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/Stan's NOTubes p/b Velo Classi 1:00:21
4
23 Cinthia Lehner PainPathways Cycling Team 1:00:21
5
24 Ashlyn Woods PainPathways Cycling Team 1:00:21
6
25 Arden Stelly Carolina Cycling Team* 1:00:23
7
26 Nina Laughlin PainPathways Cycling Team 1:00:24
8
27 Amy Floyd ARGON 18 Racing p/b November & Fast 1:00:24
9
28 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:00:25
10
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
29 Alicia Allenbuerger 1:00:25
30 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 1:00:25 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
31 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team 1:00:26
32 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:00:26
33 Amber Pierce Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:00:26
34 Jeannie Kuhajek ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
35 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 1:00:31 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
36 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 1:00:31 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
37 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong 1:00:55
38 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:01:53
Off The Back
DNF Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing
Off The Back
DNF Diana Ramos PCP Race Team
DNF Caroline Moakley Happy Tooth Women's Racing
DNF Jennifer Wagner Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM
DNF Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor M
DNF Rachel Hart Team WE
DNF Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
DNF Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matth
DNF Julie Hunter
DNF Kira Maicke
DNF Samantha Bendt Carolina Cycling Team
DNF Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
DNF Antje Thamm Cycle Logic Race Team Inc.
DNF Magdalena Cichon DelaFina
DNF Meghan Korol PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Cheryl Fuller-muller ARGON 18 Racing p/b November & Fast
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5