Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • Jun 23 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt
2 Steven Grant Haymarket Bicycles
3 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
4 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing
5 Ralph Muoio Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
6 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
7 Win Elliot DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
8 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
9 Brian Rist Atlantic Fitness
10 Donald Brew Artemis
11 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
12 John Zaccone Unattached/Virginia Polytechnic Uni
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Shaffer Baltimore Biking Club
2 Jonathan Moncton Unattached
3 Matthew Donahue DCMTB
4 Joshua Wilcox Artemis
5 Andy Giordano Freshbikes Racing
6 Tom Skinner Artemis
7 Elijah Freeman Unattached
8 Steve Owens Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
9 Andrew Joyce Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
10 Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing
11 Ted Harris Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
12 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Squadra Coppi/Univers
13 Daniel Cramer District Velocity Racing
14 Theodore Monoson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
15 Sean Mckee District Velocity Racing/American U
16 William Kanteres Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
17 John Baldwin All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Donahue Squadra Coppi/Squadra Coppi
2 Paul Montanus DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
3 Nicholas Kostreski University of Maryland-College Park
4 Tim Walker National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
5 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
6 Tony Allenmills Unattached
7 Jeff Roberts National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Tim Walker
8 Aidan Palmer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
9 Luis Gonzales Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
10 Dan Schindler Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
11 Geng Chan Unattached
12 Alex Wyman Unattached
13 Andrew Schindler Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
14 Jonathan Cox Unattached
15 Chrisopher Kick Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
16 Brad Pumphrey Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
17 Kevin Mott Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
18 Andre Edwards Unattached
19 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
20 Cameron Quick Unattached
21 Todd Wagner Unattached
22 Timothy Chiang Unattached
23 Greg Nelson Unattached
24 Andrew Macluskie Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Roth Artemis
2 Kiran Kumar Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
3 Jennifer Rist Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Ve
4 Zoe Loversky Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
5 Sophie Mittelstadt Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
Finishers: Cat 4: 5