Log In
ABRA Circuit Race • Mar 29 2015
Clear, 34 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster NovaCare Cycling
2 John Heffner Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang B
3 Morgan Baker NovaCare Cycling Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
4 Nathan Annon Pro Mountain
5 Brian Batke WAS Labs Cycling
6 Stephen Smith Freddie Fu
7 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching
8 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
9 David Short NovaCare Cycling Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
10 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
11 Jacob Yundt Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang B Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
12 Jeremy Grimm Ride On Wooster
13 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
14 Steve Bedilion Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang B Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
15 Joshua Teets
16 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
17 Marko Milojevic J Mac Cycling LLC
DNF Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
2 Joshua Teets ProMountain Outfitters
3 David Galati La Prima Espresso
4 Matthew Dolfi NovaCare Cycling
5 Thomas Borner NuGo/Koeles
6 Christian Korey UPMC / Probikes
7 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar
8 Kyle Kukieza WVU Cycling
9 Nate Clark
10 Caleb Smith La Prima Expresso Racing
11 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
12 Michael Coumos
13 Curtis Brown
14 James Braswell PATHFINDER of WV
15 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
16 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
17 Marko Milojevic NovaCare Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Dolfi
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theron Binder IUP Cycling
2 Florian Lungu NovaCare Cycling
3 Curtis Brown NuGo/Koeles
4 James Braswell PATHFINDER of WV
5 Nathanial Manchin Thick Bikes
6 Joshua Lewis East End Cycling Club
7 Joshua Sayre South Mountain Velo
8 Al Meder East End Cycling Club (e2c2)
9 Robert Maier American Adventure Sports
10 Brian Luther Ride On Wooster/Team TRU
11 Andrew Orischak American Adventure Sports
12 Paul Carberry East End Cycling Club
13 Alexander Knaby IUP Cycling Teammate Win: Theron Binder
14 John Mclaughlin NovaCare Cycling Teammate Top 5: Florian Lungu
15 Edward Doughty Beaver Valley Velo
16 Drew Dorko East End Cycling Club
17 Charles Haas Pathfinder of WV Teammate Top 5: James Braswell
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Grimm Ride On Wooster
2 Brian Batke WAS Labs Cycling
3 Gunnar Shogren Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
4 Devin Corboy Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
5 Jr Petsko Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
6 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu
7 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
8 James Mock Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Devin Corboy
9 Gary Rodosta Pro Mountain Outfitters
10 Donald Powers Pro Bikes
11 Matt Manna Top Gear Racing
12 Donald Dickerson pathfinder of WV
13 Jay Downs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
14 E Hubstenberger iii Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Devin Corboy
15 Ed Grystar Allegheny Cycling Association
16 Jon Williams FredieFu
17 Florian Lungu NovaCare Cycling
18 Brian Luther Ride On Wooster/Team TRU
19 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Devin Corboy
20 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
21 Frank Corbett QCW Cycling/QCW Cycling p.b. Breaka
22 John Mclaughlin NovaCare Cycling
DNF Marvin Teets
23 Jeffrey Bruce
DNF ? N/a Amgen Cycling Club
DNF Rick C johnson Allegheny Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Swan Rare Disease Cycling
2 Nicole Dorinzi PATHFINDER of WV Race Team
3 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso
4 Shequaya Bailey Rare Disease Cycling Teammate Win: Stephanie Swan
5 Colleen Grygier East End Cycling Club
6 Megan Sybeldon Rare Disease Cycling Teammate Win: Stephanie Swan
7 Nina Assimakopoulos
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1