Log In
2010 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 • Jun 5 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Simpson 0:53:02
2 Simon Walker 0:53:16
3 Paul Lengermann 0:53:28
4 Charles Hutcheson 0:53:43
5 Russell Brown 0:54:22
6 Evan Fader 0:55:05
7 Nathaniel Wilson 0:55:31
8 Stephen Wahl 0:56:14
9 Greg Abbott 0:56:21
10 Michael Flanagan 0:59:08
11 Paul Mica 1:02:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cutler 0:56:16
2 Joaquin Salas orono 0:56:48
3 Mitch Ferro 0:56:56
4 Michael Wagner 0:57:15
5 Clifton Chamberlin 0:58:07
6 Ranjodh Gill 0:59:36
7 Christopher Price 1:00:19
8 Kevin Cross 1:01:02
9 Philip Falconer 1:03:01
10 Robb Hampton 1:16:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Team Armstrong 0:56:13
2 Team Floro 0:57:35
3 Team Majewski 0:58:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Pitman 0:56:29
2 Jeremy Edwards 0:56:31
3 Dean Jagusch 0:57:43
4 Chris Gonce 0:58:03
5 Jonathan Holl 0:58:22
6 Stewart Waring 0:58:28
7 Luis San sebastian 0:58:37
8 Denzil Hathway 0:59:03
9 Chris Adair 0:59:09
10 Eric Bae 0:59:30
11 Peter Storm 0:59:51
12 Tim Best 1:00:08
13 Matthew Davis 1:00:09
14 Phil Steinschneider 1:00:43
15 John Myrick 1:00:50
16 Sonny Smith 1:01:00
17 Kenneth Woodrow 1:01:10
18 Dean Wagner 1:01:10
19 Christopher Marrow 1:01:40
20 Michael Kirk 1:01:42
21 James Swarts 1:01:54
22 Patrick Hogan 1:02:20
23 Todd Gobeille 1:02:28
24 John Baldwin 1:02:34
25 Jason Luttrell 1:03:04
26 Michael Ahlers 1:03:04
27 Chris Stone 1:03:10
28 Jason Kamps 1:03:27
29 Lukasz Majewski 1:03:55
30 Evan Thayer 1:04:02
31 Robert Campbell 1:04:29
32 Thomas Simchak 1:05:33
33 Kristopher Larsen 1:05:56
34 Mark Lahuec 1:06:55
35 Brad Pudner 1:04:50
36 Louis Helms 1:09:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wade 0:54:59
2 Craig Lauinger 0:58:55
3 Brian Goebel 1:00:53
4 Kevin Mcaleenan 1:01:46
5 Jordan Vance 1:01:58
6 Mike Sims 1:02:09
7 Jim Crowley 1:02:31
8 Charly Hermanson 1:02:58
9 Brennan Mcreynolds 1:03:25
10 Chris Carlson 1:03:30
11 Ahmed Hefuna 1:03:38
12 Damon Steele 1:03:44
13 Spencer Seibert 1:04:29
14 Jamie Brady 1:04:33
15 Scott Cohen 1:04:40
16 Jim Thomas 1:04:44
17 Jason Gassent 1:05:12
18 Andrew Crabb 1:05:35
19 Scott Lawler 1:05:42
20 Brad Pumphrey 1:06:08
21 Michael Thaxton 1:06:11
22 Francois Bru 1:06:39
23 Mike Faber 1:06:49
24 Dan Schindler 1:07:09
25 Eric Collich 1:07:14
26 Michael Adashek 1:08:20
27 Tim Gooding 1:09:20
28 Willson York 1:09:29
29 Robert Wiggans 1:09:32
30 Stephen Nightingale 1:10:05
31 Daniel Bailey 1:10:36
32 Neill Robson 1:10:37
33 Daniel Anderson 1:12:35
34 Tad Fabian 1:13:33
35 Chuck Potter 1:14:02
36 Hong Chen 1:14:03
37 Alan Drew 1:14:34
38 Jerry Pollatos 1:15:32
39 Bill Carpenter 1:18:32
40 Tim Robertson 1:21:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Team Gelfand 0:55:02
2 Team Chipouras 1:03:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Scoggin 0:29:21
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Mount 0:29:01
2 Avery Wilson 0:30:38
3 James Lim 0:32:09
4 Aidan Palmer 0:32:38
5 Andrew Schindler 0:33:58
6 Nick Caddenhead 0:34:50
7 Michael Dillon 0:35:16
8 Kevin Mott 0:35:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Robinson 0:53:39
2 Michael Stearns 0:55:31
3 Marc Gwadz 0:56:03
4 Michael King 0:56:28
5 Peter Warner 0:56:35
6 Mark Sommers 0:56:47
7 Ted Michaels 0:57:34
8 Marc Klein 0:58:44
9 Peter Lindeman 0:59:20
10 Garner Woodall 0:59:29
11 Steve Owens 1:00:29
12 David Harrell 1:01:47
13 George Eastham 1:02:21
14 Chris Macon 1:03:53
15 Mark Skubis 1:06:48
16 Brian Barnes 1:07:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Garwood 0:52:17
2 Michael Bradbury 0:55:53
3 Randy Thrasher 0:56:41
4 Arthur Brown 0:56:42
5 Roger Friend 0:56:48
6 Ace Mcdermott 0:56:51
7 Raymond Plewacki 0:57:18
8 Christopher Gould 0:58:43
9 Alexander Meller 0:59:28
10 Harry Fang 0:59:37
11 Gregory Smith 0:59:47
12 Gary Smith 1:00:05
13 Victor Siegfried 1:00:15
14 Francis Dougherty 1:00:39
15 Bryan Patton 1:00:50
16 Ray Manyoky 1:01:44
17 Jeff Oxman 1:01:50
18 Karl Kensinger 1:03:07
19 Al Navidi 1:05:31
20 Mark Solberg 1:05:59
21 Mark Hooker 1:06:18
22 Martin Green 1:06:22
23 William Frye 1:06:33
24 Michael Homick 1:08:01
25 Paul Masucci 1:09:04
26 Lawrence Ruggiero 1:09:17
27 Ted Kuczarski 1:11:48
28 Mike Copperthite 1:12:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Ross 0:57:53
2 John Spieker 0:59:52
3 Matthew Parker 1:00:04
4 Matthew Olson 1:00:17
5 Steve Abbott 1:00:20
6 ? Anthony 1:01:42
7 Howard Van houten 1:02:39
8 James Hartnett 1:03:01
9 John Cox 1:03:09
10 Michael Hill 1:03:22
11 Kerry Scanlon 1:03:46
12 Murray Davis 1:03:50
13 Thomas Tice 1:03:58
14 Richard Paukstitus 1:05:20
15 Myron Lehtman 1:05:49
16 Robert Phillips 1:08:00
17 Jerry Yetter 1:08:35
18 John Wilson 1:09:03
19 Michael Fitzsimmons 1:09:31
20 Stephen Szibler 1:11:41
21 James Carlson 1:13:00
22 Roger Kilgore 1:13:03
23 James Degoey 1:17:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Shaffer 0:29:41
2 Merrick Frampton 0:31:31
3 William Vogler 0:34:04
4 Max Prola 0:34:04
5 Philip Samawicz 0:35:29
6 Ben Williams 0:35:46
7 Giulio Porta 0:40:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kenner 0:33:09
2 Henry Banta 0:34:45
3 Philip Hager 0:38:18
4 Donald Riggs 0:42:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Team Stokes 0:59:39
2 Team Steen 1:07:19
3 Team Harris 1:08:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Team Mcreynolds 1:05:24
2 Team Tsui 1:10:18
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Team Berbert 0:50:08
2 Team Brown 0:52:07
3 Team Lengermann 0:53:18
4 Team Robinson 0:56:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk 1:02:37
2 Janet Olney 1:04:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Wu 1:01:21
2 Laurel Larsen 1:01:56
3 Amy Westenfeld 1:02:21
4 Sara Clafferty 1:03:16
5 Emma Swatman 1:04:52
6 Sue Mcquiston 1:05:59
7 Bonnie Fletcher-price 1:06:21
8 Tania Steinschneider 1:06:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adele Fenwick 1:04:43
2 Courtney Chipouras 1:05:35
3 Cynthia Johnson 1:06:12
4 Jean Woodrow 1:06:45
5 Lindsay Ward 1:07:06
6 Kathy Albright 1:07:10
7 Kristin Seibert 1:07:20
8 Renee Hilmi 1:07:41
9 Maria Wilson 1:08:11
10 Renee Roth 1:09:43
11 Pamela Webb 1:13:50
12 Michele Potter 1:16:16
13 Beth Skubis 1:16:52
14 Jourdan Ladley 1:26:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Armstrong 1:07:01
2 Janelle Hubbard 1:10:39
3 Madeline West 1:11:58
4 Erika Griffith 1:14:31
5 Christine Waring 1:33:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Dougherty 1:03:54
2 Chris Kelley 1:04:59
3 Michelle Faurot 1:05:17
4 Kristin Marinelli 1:09:09
5 Julia Casals 1:10:34
6 Laura Gabanski 1:12:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kay Tsui 0:33:00
2 Malonnie Kinnison 0:34:09
3 Nancy Avitabile 0:34:28
4 Patricia Caldeira 0:34:41
5 Evelyn Cook 0:39:09
6 Carolyn Wilson 0:39:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2