Log In
Air Force Cycling Classic • Jun 12 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hilton Clarke United HealthCare p/b Maxis
2 Jaroslav Dareowsky Amore-Vita
3 Daniel Holt Team Type I
4 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis - Sutter Home
5 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefits
6 Bradley White United HealthCare p/b Maxis Teammate Win: Hilton Clarke
7 Karl Menzies United HealthCare p/b Maxis Teammate Win: Hilton Clarke
8 Rahsaan Bahati Bahatti Foundation
9 Robert Bush Kenda p/b Geargrinder
10 Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis Fuelded by Jittery
11 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefits Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
12 Neil Bezdek Mountain Khakis Fuelded by Jittery
13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis - Sutter Home Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
14 Joey Rosskopf Mountain Khakis Fuelded by Jittery
15 Mark Hekman Mountain Khakis Fuelded by Jittery
16 Kenneth Hanson Team Type I Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
17 Ryan Dewald Haymarket
18 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinder
19 Guido Palma Jamis - Sutter Home Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
20 Michael Larsen Denmark National Team
21 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinder
22 David Guttenplan Mountain Khakis Fuelded by Jittery
23 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson
24 James Driscoll Jamis - Sutter Home Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
25 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinder
26 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson
27 Bernardo Colex Amore-Vita Teammate Top 5: Jaroslav Dareowsky
28 David Veilleux Kelly Benefits Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
29 Michael Kaiser Denmark National Team
30 Valadimyr Bileka Amore-Vita Teammate Top 5: Jaroslav Dareowsky
31 Frank Travieso Jamis - Sutter Home Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
32 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com/Cannondale
33 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable
34 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson
35 Andres Pereyra Jamis - Sutter Home Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Miller Team BBC
2 Laura Van gilder
3 Erica Allar Vera Bradley Foundation
4 Sinead Miller Peanut Butter & CO
5 Melissa Sanborn CyclePath Racing
6 Amy Mcguire Wheel Works
7 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
8 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters
9 Robin Farina Vera Bradley Foundation Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
10 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO
11 Erin Silman Fruit 66
12 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda
13 Carla Swart Vera Bradley Foundation Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
14 Emma Mackie Team TIBCO
15 Mary Costelloe Verducci Racing
16 Leslie Jennings Unattached
17 Devon Haskell Team TIBCO
18 Jenette Williams Team CARD
19 Sarah Caravella Team CARD
20 Nichole Wangsgard Roosters p/b Edge
21 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
22 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66
23 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
24 Kristen Lasasso Team TIBCO
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2