Log In
Florida State Criterium Championships • Apr 4 2015
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
2 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port
3 Tyler Aquino Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
4 Marc Boults Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
5 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
6 David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
7 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Derek Schanze Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C Teammate Win: Steven Perezluha
DNF Henry Willis Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com Teammate Top 5: Tyler Aquino
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
2 Richard Zawada
3 Josue Jr. perez
4 James Harter Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
5 Cesar Sosa
6 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Jason Brandt Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com Teammate Top 5: James Harter
8 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Win: Justin Pfaff
9 Keith Litzell Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
10 Beatty Wolverton Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Win: Justin Pfaff
11 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Samuel Connell
13 Nelson Rolo TTR
14 Travis Dorman
15 Thomas Trevisani Orlando Velo
16 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
17 Mike Ferreiro
18 Michael Pisarri Outcast Racing Team
19 Jason Davis Compass Cycling Team
20 Chad Mow BOOM Development Team
21 Francisco Ruiz
22 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
23 Jason Davis RedEye Velo
24 Rhandie Thompson US Military Cycling Team
25 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
26 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
27 Christopher Rupe Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
28 Juancarlos Rivera
29 Samuel Sanchez
30 Shay Soprenuk Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com Teammate Top 5: James Harter
31 Richard Hendry R & M
32 William Loheide Patches Race Team
33 German Arango TTR
34 Jason Simnowitz Outcast Racing Team
DNF Scott Spees St. Johns Encore
DNF Tyler Aquino Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com Teammate Top 5: James Harter
DNF Shane Deeley FloridaVelo
DNF Dustin Brody Outcast Racing Team
DNF Adam Skindel
DNF Vasilios Palekis FloridaVelo
DNF Omar Quddus
DNF Craig Smith
DNF Will Larson Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harvey Perez
2 Enrico Cruz Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
3 Felipe Costa
4 Kyle Holt
5 Carlos Fuentes
6 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo
7 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
8 William Fell Treasure Coast Racing
9 Steven Ergle Team Pleasant Racing
10 Garrett Reel FloridaVelo
11 Brian Brown
12 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
13 Kevin Clark Winter Springs Cycling
14 Kyle Markel Team Kyles Bike Shop
15 Tony Gordon
16 Eric Kirby R & M
17 Tom Elbel Team Kyles Bike Shop
18 Patrick Hartmann FloridaVelo
19 Joseph Russello
20 Frank Masiero Performance Team by Rossetti
21 Jason Lazarus Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
22 Brian Mcgarvey VeloBrew Cycling Club
23 Michael Stokes Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
24 Marco Monteverde Patches Race Team
25 Chris Hardesty Team Kyles Bike Shop
26 Jonathan Gutierrez Team Pleasant Racing
27 Sean Mow BOOM Development Team
28 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
29 Azari Arrocha Patches Race Team
30 Romero Gill VeloBrew Cycling Club
31 Zachary West Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
32 Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
33 Dwight Sergeant Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
34 Joe Sonson VeloBrew Cycling Club
35 Carlos Luna Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
36 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Top 5: Enrico Cruz
37 Cody Selman Team Pleasant Racing
38 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club
39 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Top 5: Enrico Cruz
40 Emilesr Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
41 Nicholas Collins Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Top 5: Enrico Cruz
DNF Daniel Bittel Outcast Racing Team
DNF Leonardo Perez avila
DNF Jay Turner
DNF Tony Perez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo
DNF Michael Osborne VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop
DNF Omelio Rufin Pro Cycling Miami
DNF Juan Marrufo Sons of SeaSucker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuniet Del toro
2 Eduardo Lopez
3 Aleix Cespedes
4 Jose Perez
5 Nicholas Tabares BOOM Development Team
6 Teddy Shriver The Breakfast Club
7 Joshua Jiannuzzi Team Kyles Bike Shop
8 Rolaudo Martinez
9 Felipe Carpio Pro Cycling Miami
10 Paul Hutcherson
11 Juan Carlos campo BOOM Development Team Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Tabares
12 Jared Fager
13 Andy Hale VeloBrew Cycling Club
14 Octavio Ocampo Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
15 Stelio Herrera
16 Ricardo Bonilla
17 Jose Fernando tabares-ossa
18 Eric Omdahl Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
19 Julio Suarez Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
20 Chad Hale RedEye Velo
21 Miguel Mora copa
22 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
23 Jason Delgado
24 Jason Montalvo
25 Jose Cardona Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
26 Ernesto Ocampo Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
27 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
28 James Nagy
29 Matt Yarbrough Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
30 Hector Paez Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
DNF Harrison Edgbert Team Kyles Bike Shop
DNF Adolfo Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Deeley FloridaVelo
2 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
3 Christian Ricci
4 Trevor O'donnell
5 David Pavlik Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
6 Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Miki Paulauskas LCTrainsmart Sports Club
8 Christopher Collins
9 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
10 Enrico Cruz Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
11 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Mike Ferreiro
13 Sean Mow BOOM Development Team
DQ Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Raffinengo Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Mason Mook Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Nicolas Raffinengo
3 Josiah House Florida DEVO
4 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo
5 Chase Dalessandro Colavita Racing
6 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Nicolas Raffinengo
7 Lawson Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
9 Logan Sparkman RedEye Velo Teammate Top 5: Tyler Griffin
10 Cody Elliott RedEye Velo Teammate Top 5: Tyler Griffin
11 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Nicolas Raffinengo
DQ Ella Mickler VeloBrew Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josue Reyes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Nicholas Tabares BOOM Development Team
3 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
5 Lachlan Hovius AAA Cycling Team
7 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
8 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
DQ Daniel House Florida DEVO
12 Jacob Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing
13 Jacob Kelley Orlando Road Club
15 Chase Forman Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Beatty Wolverton Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
5 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
6 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo
7 Ricardo Reyes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
8 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo
9 Zachary West Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports Teammate Top 5: Edwin Calderon
10 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
11 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club
12 Chad Hale RedEye Velo
13 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
15 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Top 5: Beatty Wolverton
DQ Chad Mow BOOM Development Team
16 Antonio Santana Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
3 Josue Jr. perez
4 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
5 Samuel Connell
6 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
DQ Julio Revoredo BOOM Development Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Elliott RedEye Velo
2 Spencer Griffin RedEye Velo Teammate Win: Dillon Elliott
3 Noah Mook Interactive Metronome Development
4 Jameson Audette
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
2 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
3 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti
4 Eric Stubbs Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
5 Alfredo Pineda Outcast Racing Team
6 Shay Soprenuk Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
7 Eric Kirby R & M
8 Chris Hardesty Team Kyles Bike Shop
9 Rhandie Thompson US Military Cycling Team
DNF Ignacio Benitez
DNF Tomas Velez
DNF Travis Dorman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Lopez
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
2 Felipe Costa
3 Kyle Holt
3 Jose Frank rodriguez
4 Kyle Markel Team Kyles Bike Shop
4 Joshua Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing
5 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti
5 Hector Cabrera Team Kyles Bike Shop
6 Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
6 Rob Murray
7 Justin Ruzicka
7 Lazaro Mencia Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
8 Paulo Silva Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
8 Joey Vumbaco Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
9 Rolando Hernandez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
10 Luis Pou Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Jaime Oliveros
DNF Marcin Rutkowski Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Jorge Mila Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Benjamin Johns Ride N Roll Cyclery
DNF Ken Vida
DNF Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
DNF Brian Domby Ride N Roll Cyclery
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
1 Jose Perez
2 Harvey Perez
2 Adam Baskin Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
3 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team
3 Marco Monteverde Patches Race Team
4 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
4 Julio Rojas GS Palm Beach
5 Jiklis Perez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
5 Jose Rodriguez Performance Team by Rossetti
6 Curtis Long VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Win: Vance James
6 Paul Campbell Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law Teammate Top 5: Adam Baskin
7 Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
7 Matt Yarbrough Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
8 Steven Mace First Place Racing.com
8 Roy Foley Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
9 Pedro Medina Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
9 Eric Omdahl Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
10 Michael Pisarri Outcast Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
10 Claudio Macieira Team Kyles Bike Shop
11 Travis Gibbon VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Win: Vance James
11 Mark Guido Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law Teammate Top 5: Adam Baskin
12 Almo Cattani Outcast Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
12 Emilesr Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Win: Vance James
13 Francisco Hernandez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
14 Juancarlos Rivera
15 Jared Zimlin Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law Teammate Top 5: Adam Baskin
DNF Kevin Parker West Coast Cycling
DNF Sean Barry Ride N Roll Cyclery
DNF Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
DNF Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Yampier Herrera Atlantic Shores Velo
DNF Andres Munera Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law Teammate Top 5: Adam Baskin
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Perez avila
1 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Rigoberto Ramirez
2 K Sakai Steady Spin
3 Jose Armas CPO Bikes
3 Romero Gill VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Tony Alvarez CPO Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jose Armas
4 Juan Marrufo Sons of SeaSucker
5 Carlos Fuentes
5 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo
6 Manuel Trujillo
6 Victor Rodriguez
7 Armando Hernandez
7 Azari Arrocha Patches Race Team
8 Andreas Volmer Compass Cycling Team
8 Mark Mcnees RedEye Velo
9 Omelio Rufin Pro Cycling Miami
9 Ryan Saylor Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
10 Jose Solis Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
10 David Alexandrou West Coast Cycling
11 Michael Osborne VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Carlos Pagan
13 Jason Lazarus Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
14 David Rankin Team Kyles Bike Shop
DNF Bradley Jefferson West Coast Cycling
DNF Jose Casas American Classic/Banyan Tree
DNF Laurent Branlard Compass Cycling Team
DNF Mark Buckaway
DNF Tony Perez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Jose Hernandez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Vincent Cook VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Grant Potter Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
DNF Anthony Prioli Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Kelby Roberts Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
2 Donald Davis
3 Dave Lewis Lily and Laura Bracelets/Pinnacle W
4 Carlos Soler Vision Quest
5 Shaun Redman CPO Bikes
6 Wallie Martinez
7 Kevin Clark Winter Springs Cycling
8 Milton Behrens West Coast Cycling
9 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling
10 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
11 Anthony Maisto FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
12 Andy Mapple Compass Cycling Team
13 Scott Lameier
14 Glenn Harsin FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
15 Brian Mcgarvey VeloBrew Cycling Club
16 Paul Williams St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycle
17 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
18 Tom Redpath US Military Cycling Team
19 Martin Kastan
20 Craig Duxbury Compass Cycling Team
21 Thomas Whitman Team Pleasant Racing
22 Michael Graham GearLink Racing INC.
DNF John Conway West Coast Cycling
DNF Christopher Olson VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Peter Galvin Orlando Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Schneider CPO Bikes
2 Mark Stein FloridaVelo
3 Brian Brown
4 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Team
5 Michael Adams Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
6 Will Larson Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
7 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
8 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Ed Lally Team Kyles Bike Shop
10 Scott Bolton VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 Jeffrey Comfort Vision Quest Coaching
12 Paul Carrasco American Classic/Banyan Tree
DNF Steve Noble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
DNF John Tanner Ride N Roll Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Loftis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
2 Marcus Watters Vision Quest Coaching
3 Stuart Lamb West Coast Cycling
4 Richard Abreu
5 William Gilboe
6 Edgar Leano Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlan
7 Steve Bent
8 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Racing
9 Michael Frenette Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
10 Robert Tyler Orlando Road Club
11 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
12 Michael Rowe CPO Bikes
13 Hector Torres Atlantic Shores Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wallace Mcroy VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Ron Ferreira
3 Dale Showell FloridaVelo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Griffiths Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
2 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
4 Shawn Gravois UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
5 Yosmani Pol rodriguez dope Team Coco's
6 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
7 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
8 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
9 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
10 Abel Quintana
11 Ben Page 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
12 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port
13 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
14 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
15 Enrique Lopez Performance Team by Rossetti
16 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome Development
17 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti
18 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team
19 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
20 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
21 Bruno Moreira Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
22 Travis Gibbon VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
23 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti
24 Julio Revoredo BOOM Development Team
25 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
26 Jaime Oliveros
27 Jose Frank rodriguez
DNF Eric Stubbs Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
DNF Marc Boults Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
DNF Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Rolando Hernandez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Almo Cattani Outcast Racing Team
DNF Jose Rodriguez Performance Team by Rossetti
DNF Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
DNF Anibal Garcia
DNF Andres Munera Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
DNF Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team
DNF Alfredo Pineda Outcast Racing Team
DNF Tomas Velez
DNF Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Dominic Ollivierre
DNF Roy Foley Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
DNF David Pavlik Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C Teammate Top 5: Steven Perezluha
DNF Anthony Yaques Outcast Racing Team
DNF Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
DNF Christopher Collins
DNF David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pippa Greenberg West Coast Cycling
2 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Sandra Rich Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
4 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
5 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
6 Mackenzie Koth Team Florida
7 Romina Mok
8 Rebekah Gleason-hope DelaFina
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Kriek FloridaVelo
2 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
3 Elizabeth Schuster FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Madison Kriek
4 Jennie Maire DelaFina
5 Melody Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
6 Mallory Bryan R & M
DNF Melanie Quinones Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan R & M
2 Larissa Polanco Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
2 Melanie Quinones Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Teammate Win: Ava Sykes
3 Melody Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
4 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
5 Ursula Humayun RedEye Velo
6 Leah Hardin Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily House
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
2 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Alyssa House Florida DEVO
3 Ryann Mcleod
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ambre Levy CPO Bikes
2 Antje Thamm Cycle Logic Race Team, Inc.
3 Amy Horstmeyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Vaughan West Coast Cycling
2 Sandra Rich Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Factor Outcast Racing Team
2 Ambre Levy CPO Bikes
3 Julia Fresne FloridaVelo
4 Sherri Stedje
5 Julie Jerue ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
7 Adormarie Martinez
8 Amy Horstmeyer
9 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop
10 Antje Thamm Cycle Logic Race Team, Inc.
11 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
DNF Magdalena Cichon DelaFina
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1