Log In
Tour of Washington County • Jun 19 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 3:51:50
2 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 3:51:54
3 Rick Norton Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 3:52:14 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
4 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 3:53:03
5 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 3:53:52 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
6 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 3:54:29
7 Keck Baker Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 3:55:17 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
8 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma/teai 3:55:30 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
9 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 Sports 3:55:36
10 Nick Bax Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 3:55:38
11 Yanni Papadopoulos Abrt 3:55:41
12 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 3:55:42 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
13 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 3:55:43 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
14 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 Sports 3:55:49
15 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 3:55:51 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
16 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi 3:56:05
17 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 3:56:13 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
18 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 3:56:24 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
19 Andy Shaw Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:56:33
20 Robert Sheffield Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:57:17
21 Andrew Mckeegan Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:57:25
22 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 3:58:05 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
23 John Cutler Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 3:58:18
24 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis 3:58:42
25 Greg Abbott Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:58:47
26 Paul Mica Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:58:58
27 Mason Haymes Team Nature's Path/3sports 3:59:01
28 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 3:59:04 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
29 Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket/ Homevisit 3:59:13
30 Paul Lengermann Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:59:23
31 Curtis Winsor Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:59:35
32 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 3:59:44 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
33 Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-davidson / Sonoma Re 4:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
34 Ryan Simpson Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 4:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
35 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 4:02:23
36 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 4:02:45 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
37 Win Elliot Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 4:03:26
38 David Bozak Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 4:03:53
39 Chip Hoover Haymarket/homevisit 4:04:03
40 Richard Distad Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 4:05:23
41 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 4:06:37 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
42 Stephen Wahl Abrt 4:13:59
43 Russell Langley Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 4:17:19
44 John Zaccone Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 4:31:42 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dombrowski
45 D.j. Dart Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 4:49:45
46 Ryan Bodge Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop 5:06:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dombrowski HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT 2:20:10
Off The Front
2 Rick Norton KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV same time
Off The Front
3 Todd Hesel KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY 0:00:12
Off The Front
4 Nathan Wilson KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY 0:02:00
Off The Front
5 Russell Brown KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 0:02:05
Off The Front
6 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA same time
Off The Front
7 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA/ 0:02:23
Off The Front
8 Evan Fader KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY 0:03:28
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
9 Jamie Kimberley KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY 0:03:34 Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
10 Kevin Gottlieb KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 0:03:40
1
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
11 Greg Abbott NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
2
12 Jared Nieters HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT same time
3
Teammate Win: Joseph Dombrowski
13 Jorge Marccenaro ARTEMIS same time
4
14 Josh Flexman CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI same time
5
15 David Bozak CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
6
16 Jacob Tremblay TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3 SPORTS same time
7
17 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
8
18 Marc Warner TEAM NATURES PATH/ 3 SPORTS same time
9
19 Jason Meidhof CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
10
20 Stephen Robinson SQUADRA COPPI same time
11
21 Andy Shaw NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
12
22 Win Elliot CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
13
23 Keck Baker BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA same time
14
24 Chip Hoover HAYMARKET/HOMEVISIT same time
15
25 Nick Bax CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
16
26 Ralph Muoio KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY same time
17
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
27 Gonzalo Escobar HAYMARKET/ HOMEVISIT same time
18
28 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT same time
19
29 Mason Haymes TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3SPORTS 0:04:08
30 Andrew Mckeegan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
31 Ramon Benitez BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONOM same time
32 John Cutler CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI 0:04:13
33 Curtis Winsor NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 0:04:25
Off The Back
34 Bryan Vaughan HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT 0:04:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joseph Dombrowski
35 Peter Warner WWVC RACING 0:04:31
Off The Back
36 Timothy Brown BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA 0:04:59
Off The Back
37 Michael Flanagan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA same time
Off The Back
38 Paul Mica NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 0:06:04
Off The Back
39 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 0:07:39
Off The Back
40 Allan Wallace KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
41 Ben Reynolds CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI same time
Off The Back
42 Ryan Simpson HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT 0:10:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joseph Dombrowski
43 Richard Distad BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 0:10:34
Off The Back
44 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 0:14:15
Off The Back
45 Alex Weiler BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 0:14:21
Off The Back
46 Blair Berbert KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY 0:14:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
47 Stephen Wahl ABRT 0:20:09
Off The Back
48 Brad Dodson EASTERN PANHANDLE BICYCLE COMPA 0:20:20
Off The Back
49 Russell Langley CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI 0:23:44
Off The Back
50 Andrew Bridges HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT 0:25:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joseph Dombrowski
51 D.j. Dart EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 0:28:11
Off The Back
52 Ryan Bodge YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SH 0:30:03
Off The Back
53 John Zaccone HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT 0:33:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joseph Dombrowski
DNF Peter Custer YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SH
Off The Back
DNF Sean O'rourke BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA
DNF George Ganoung ABRT
DNF Brian Sacawa DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH
DNF Charles Hutcheson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA
DNF Paul Beyer ABRT
DNF Michael Stearns CANNELL CHAMPION TRAINING
DNF Lance Lacy HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT Teammate Win: Joseph Dombrowski
DNF Matthew Neigh ABRT
63 Jose Escobar BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Langley Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci 21:26.5
2 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma 21:52.9
3 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy 22:07.9
4 Paul Lengermann Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 22:12.9
5 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy 22:20.9
6 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo 22:22.1
7 Ryan Simpson Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 22:23.0
8 Keck Baker Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma 22:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Flanagan
9 Yanni Papadopoulos Abrt 22:27.6
10 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 Sports 22:32.5
11 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 Sports 22:36.0
12 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy 22:38.5 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
13 Nick Bax Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo 22:39.0
14 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 22:46.7
15 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi 22:49.8
16 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy 22:50.9 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
17 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy 22:51.1 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
18 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma 22:53.2 Teammate Top 5: Michael Flanagan
19 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 23:01.6
20 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 23:02.6 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
21 Paul Mica Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 23:07.1 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
22 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy 23:14.4 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
23 Ryan Bodge Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Sh 23:15.4
24 Peter Warner Wwvc Racing 23:21.8
25 Andrew Mckeegan Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 23:24.4 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
26 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma/ 23:27.7 Teammate Top 5: Michael Flanagan
27 Brad Dodson Eastern Panhandle Bicycle Compa 23:30.8
28 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci 23:37.7 Teammate Win: Russell Langley
29 Robert Sheffield Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 23:38.4 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
30 Stephen Wahl Abrt 23:41.7
31 John Cutler Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci 23:48.6 Teammate Win: Russell Langley
32 Richard Distad Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 23:54.2
33 Rick Norton Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 23:59.3 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
34 Alex Weiler Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 24:01.1
35 Andy Shaw Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 24:02.0 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
36 Gregoire Faber Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 24:29.5 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
37 Greg Abbott Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 24:31.2 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
38 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 24:33.5
39 Mason Haymes Team Nature's Path/3sports 24:37.3
40 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 24:51.6 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
41 Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket/ Homevisit 24:51.9
42 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma 25:03.4 Teammate Top 5: Michael Flanagan
43 D.j. Dart Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 25:18.9
44 Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-davidson / Sonom 25:20.9 Teammate Top 5: Michael Flanagan
45 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 25:51.1 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
46 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis 25:54.9
47 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 26:12.8
48 Josh Flexman Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci 26:17.0 Teammate Win: Russell Langley
49 John Zaccone Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 26:31.9
50 Curtis Winsor Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 26:33.4 Teammate Top 5: Paul Lengermann
51 Win Elliot Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo 29:19.3
52 David Bozak Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo 29:47.0
53 Chip Hoover Haymarket/homevisit 30:13.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 10:08.8
Off The Front
2 Keck Baker Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 10:12.9
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
3 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 10:15.1
Off The Front
4 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 10:15.9
Off The Front
5 Ryan Simpson Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 10:16.0
Off The Front
6 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 10:18.6
Off The Front
7 Nick Bax Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 10:21.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
8 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 10:22.1
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
9 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 Sports 10:22.8
Off The Front
10 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 10:26.2 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
11 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 10:26.6 Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
12 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 10:27.8 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
13 Paul Lengermann Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 10:33.5
1
14 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 10:33.7
2
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
15 Yanni Papadopoulos Abrt 10:35.9
3
16 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 10:38.1
4
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
17 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi 10:38.1
5
18 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 Sports 10:38.8
6
19 George Ganoung Abrt 10:39.7
7
20 Andy Shaw Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 10:40.8
8
21 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma/teai 10:40.9
9
Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
22 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 10:43.0
10
Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
23 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 10:43.8
11
Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
24 Paul Mica Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 10:48.3
25 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 10:48.7 Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
26 Andrew Mckeegan Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 10:54.5
1
27 Peter Warner Wwvc Racing 10:54.8
2
28 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 10:56.6
3
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
29 Peter Custer Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop 10:58.1
4
30 Rick Norton Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 10:59.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
31 Brian Sacawa District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 11:00.9
6
32 Robert Sheffield Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 11:01.1
7
33 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit 11:05.3 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
34 Ryan Bodge Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop 11:06.2
35 Curtis Winsor Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 11:07.5
36 Stephen Wahl Abrt 11:10.7
37 Brad Dodson Eastern Panhandle Bicycle Company 11:11.4
38 Chip Hoover Haymarket/homevisit 11:12.5
39 Richard Distad Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 11:13.6
40 Win Elliot Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 11:15.9 Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
41 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 11:16.9 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
42 Josh Flexman Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 11:16.9
43 Mason Haymes Team Nature's Path/3sports 11:17.9
44 John Cutler Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 11:17.9
45 Greg Abbott Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 11:25.1
46 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis 11:26.5
47 David Bozak Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 11:28.1 Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
48 Matthew Neigh Abrt 11:30.6
49 Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-davidson / Sonoma Re 11:33.5 Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
50 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 11:35.5 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
51 Gregoire Faber Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 11:36.8
52 Alex Weiler Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 11:41.1
53 Lance Lacy Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 11:42.5 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
54 Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket/ Homevisit 11:43.7
55 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 11:44.8 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
56 Michael Stearns Cannell Champion Training 11:46.5
57 D.j. Dart Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 11:48.8
58 John Zaccone Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 12:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
59 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 12:09.0
60 Paul Beyer Abrt 12:59.0
Off The Back
61 David Osborne Artemis 13:47.0
Off The Back
62 Russell Langley Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing 14:56.6
Off The Back
63 Sean O'rourke Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Rest 16:19.9
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Flanagan
64 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cyclin 18:18.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Wilson
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Langley CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI 57:15.0
Off The Front
2 Rick Norton KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 5
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Curtis Winsor NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 12
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Ryan Simpson HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT 17
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Kevin Gottlieb KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Jorge Marccenaro ARTEMIS same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Andy Shaw NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 47
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
9 Jason Meidhof CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
Off The Back
2
10 Nathan Wilson KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY 01:34.0
Off The Front
3
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
11 Mason Haymes TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3SPORTS same time
Off The Front
4
12 Evan Fader KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY same time
Off The Front
5
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
13 Andrew Mckeegan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
6
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
14 Jamie Kimberley KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY same time
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
15 Todd Hesel KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY same time
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
16 Ramon Benitez BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONOM same time
Off The Front
9
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
17 Blair Berbert KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CY same time
Off The Front
10
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
18 Marc Warner TEAM NATURES PATH/ 3 SPORTS same time
Off The Front
11
19 Jared Nieters HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT same time
Off The Front
12
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
20 Paul Mica NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
13
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
21 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
14
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
22 Stephen Wahl ABRT same time
Off The Front
15
23 Russell Brown KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
Off The Front
16
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
24 Bryan Vaughan HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT same time
Off The Front
17
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
25 Stephen Robinson SQUADRA COPPI same time
Off The Front
18
26 Gonzalo Escobar HAYMARKET/ HOMEVISIT same time
Off The Front
19
27 John Cutler CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI same time
Off The Front
20
Teammate Win: Russell Langley
28 Joseph Dombrowski HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT same time
Off The Front
21
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
29 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
22
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
30 David Bozak CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
Off The Front
23
31 Ben Reynolds CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI same time
Off The Front
24
Teammate Win: Russell Langley
32 Jacob Tremblay TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3 SPORTS same time
Off The Front
25
33 Keck Baker BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA same time
Off The Front
26
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
34 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT same time
Off The Front
27
35 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA/ same time
Off The Front
28
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
36 Chip Hoover HAYMARKET/HOMEVISIT same time
Off The Front
29
37 Allan Wallace KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
Off The Front
30
Teammate Top 5: Rick Norton
38 Nick Bax CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
Off The Front
31
39 Timothy Brown BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA same time
Off The Front
32
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
40 Greg Abbott NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 01:47.0
Off The Front
33
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
41 Win Elliot CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VO same time
Off The Front
34
42 Michael Flanagan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA 01:59.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
43 John Zaccone HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT 02:18.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Simpson
44 Richard Distad BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 D.j. Dart EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 27:02.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Ryan Bodge YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SH 44:32.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
DNF Peter Warner WWVC RACING
DNF Alex Weiler BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
DNF Gregoire Faber NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Fawell Cbc / Hpc 2:43:33
2 Michael Cohen Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv 2:45:06
3 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi 2:45:14
4 Andrew Armstrong Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 2:45:16
5 Daryl Grissom Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway Clo 2:45:18
6 Sigberto Garcia Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 2:45:42
7 Ronald Barry All American Bicycle Club 2:45:55
8 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 2:46:06
9 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle 2:46:21
10 Sam Mccadney District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 2:46:25
11 Greg Wittwer Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway Clo 2:46:41 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
12 Zachary Rogers 540cycling.com 2:46:44
13 Thomas Blonkowski Squadra Coppi 2:46:46 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
14 George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 2:46:57
15 Nathan Hakken Gs Gamjams 2:47:05
16 David Kirkpatrick Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway Clo 2:47:18 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
17 Bruno Neto Bike Doctor 2:47:19
18 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 2:47:29
19 Gregory Grosicki College Of William And Mary 2:47:35
20 Jason Hall Squadra Coppi 2:47:40 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
21 Frank Ramos Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 2:47:40
22 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi 2:47:44 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
23 Mike May Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway Clo 2:48:11 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
24 Carl Flink Upmc Cycling Performance 2:48:14
25 David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 2:48:28 Teammate Top 5: Michael Cohen
26 Ian Morrison Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 2:49:01
27 Wes Rhoads 2:49:40
28 James Hibbs Squadra Coppi 2:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
29 Paul Wilson All American Bicycle Club 2:50:01
30 Steve Fife Bike Doctor 2:50:16
31 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 2:50:42
32 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 2:51:38
33 Mike Breitenbach Bike Stop Pro Team 2:52:47
34 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:52:50
35 Christopher Price C3-athletes Serving Athletes 2:53:20
36 Tony Abate District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 2:55:57
37 Clifton Chamberlin Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 2:57:31
38 Charles Biro Unattached 2:58:03
39 Michael Myers Team Natures Path/3-sports Endure 2:59:05
40 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Shop 3:08:39
41 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club 3:34:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 1:37:49
1
2 Ronald Barry ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB same time
2
3 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
3
4 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
4
5 Michael Cohen KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV same time
5
6 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
6
7 Sam Mccadney DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
7
8 William Morris CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI same time
8
9 Mike Fawell CBC / HPC same time
9
10 Daryl Grissom GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY same time
10
11 Nathan Miller SQUADRA COPPI same time
11
12 Jordan Cross SQUADRA COPPI same time
12
13 Gregory Grosicki COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY 33.1
Off The Back
14 George Milinkovic EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 43.4
Off The Back
15 Zachary Rogers 540CYCLING.COM same time
Off The Back
16 David Fahnestock KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 48.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cohen
17 David Kirkpatrick GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY 52.7
Off The Back
1
18 Wes Rhoads 01:16.7
2
19 Jason Hall SQUADRA COPPI same time
3
20 Carl Flink UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE same time
4
21 Christopher Hair NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
5
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Armstrong
22 Bruno Neto BIKE DOCTOR same time
6
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
23 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
7
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
24 James Stevenson ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB same time
8
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Barry
25 Jameson Ribbens C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES same time
9
26 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR same time
10
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
27 Mike May GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY same time
11
28 Greg Wittwer GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY same time
29 Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
30 Michael Myers TEAM NATURES PATH/3-SPORTS ENDU same time
31 Thomas Blonkowski SQUADRA COPPI same time
32 Nathan Hakken GS GAMJAMS same time
33 Kyle Murphy GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY 01:38.1
34 Joaquin Salas orono SQUADRA COPPI 01:45.6
35 James Hibbs SQUADRA COPPI 01:53.8
Off The Back
36 Martin Austermuhle DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Back
37 Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 02:05.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
38 Judd Walencikowski GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY 02:18.6
Off The Back
39 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 02:30.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
40 Paul Wilson ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB same time
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Barry
41 Kevin Cross DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH 03:07.2
Off The Back
42 Yon Nuta NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 05:51.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Armstrong
43 Mike Breitenbach BIKE STOP PRO TEAM 05:57.4
Off The Back
44 Christopher Newport PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 05:59.6
Off The Back
45 Taylor Jones YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SH 06:01.8
Off The Back
46 Sam Forsyth 06:25.7
Off The Back
47 Christopher Price C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 07:27.7
Off The Back
48 Terry Anderson GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY 07:51.8
Off The Back
49 Aric Line GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY 10:13.9
Off The Back
50 Charles Biro UNATTACHED same time
Off The Back
51 Evan Janis ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB same time
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Barry
52 Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 11:43.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
53 Mike Petrakis BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 14:59.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
DNF Brooke Patterson ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE Teammate Win: Brigham Lumm
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Fawell Cbc / Hpc 21:33.4
2 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 22:49.0
3 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi 23:14.8
4 Daryl Grissom Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway 23:18.5
5 Andrew Armstrong Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 23:20.3
6 Thomas Blonkowski Squadra Coppi 23:29.5
7 Greg Wittwer Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway 23:30.6 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
8 William Morris Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci 23:36.2
9 Sigberto Garcia Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 23:42.2 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Armstrong
10 Joaquin Salas orono Squadra Coppi 23:47.9 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
11 Nathan Hakken Gs Gamjams 23:48.3
12 Clifton Chamberlin Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 23:48.4
13 Christopher Price C3-athletes Serving Athletes 23:52.4 Teammate Top 5: Jameson Ribbens
14 Michael Cohen Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv 23:53.0
15 Zachary Ropgers 540cycling.com 24:00.6
16 Bruno Neto Bike Doctor 24:02.5
17 George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 24:13.1
18 Jason Hall Squadra Coppi 24:23.1 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
19 Frank Ramos Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 24:23.7
20 Sam Mccadney District Velocity Racing P/b Th 24:24.9
21 David Kirkpatrick Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway 24:25.7 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
22 Paul Wilson All American Bicycle Club 24:28.0
23 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle 24:31.2
24 Michael Myers Team Natures Path/3-sports Endu 24:36.8
25 Ronald Barry All American Bicycle Club 24:48.0
26 Mike Breitenbach Bike Stop Pro Team 24:49.9
27 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo 24:50.3
28 Mike May Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway 24:54.1 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
29 Martin Austermuhle District Velocity Racing P/b Th 24:56.2
30 Carl Flink Upmc Cycling Performance 24:57.3
31 Ian Morrison Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 24:59.9
32 Gregory Grosicki College Of William And Mary 25:02.2
33 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 25:10.0
34 David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 25:39.6
35 Aric Line Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway 25:41.8 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
36 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing P/b Th 25:42.2
37 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi 25:44.5 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
38 Charles Biro Unattached 25:49.4
39 James Hibbs Squadra Coppi 26:01.7 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Miller
40 Christopher Hair Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 26:03.6 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Armstrong
41 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Sh 26:03.6
42 Sam Forsyth 26:18.4
43 Wes Rhoads 26:23.3
44 Steve Fife Bike Doctor 26:59.9
45 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/bayside Velo 27:07.2
46 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club 27:24.6
47 Yon Nuta Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 27:32.3 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Armstrong
48 Judd Walencikowski Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway 27:34.1 Teammate Top 5: Daryl Grissom
49 Tony Abate District Velocity Racing P/b Th 32:18.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Ronald ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 43:39.1
Off The Front
2 Cohen Michael KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV same time
Off The Front
3 Witter Greg GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY 33.4
1
4 Lumm Brigham ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE same time
2
5 Witter Greg KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
3
6 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
4
7 Flink Carl UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE same time
5
8 Ramos Frank BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
6
9 Fife Steve BIKE DOCTOR same time
7
10 Rhoads Wes same time
8
11 Cross Kevin DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
9
12 Grosicki Gregory COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY same time
10
13 Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
11
14 Blonkowski Thomas SQUADRA COPPI same time
12
15 Biro Charles UNATTACHED same time
13
16 Miller Nathan SQUADRA COPPI same time
14
17 Fahnestock David KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV same time
15
Teammate Top 5: Cohen Michael
18 Garcia Sigberto NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
16
19 May Mike GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY same time
17
Teammate Top 5: Witter Greg
20 Fawell Mike CBC / HPC same time
18
21 Newport Christopher PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO same time
19
22 Chamberlin Clifton BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO same time
20
23 Milinkovic George EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG same time
21
24 Price Christopher C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES same time
22
25 Cross Jordan SQUADRA COPPI same time
23
26 Ribbens Jameson C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES same time
24
27 Mccadney Sam DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
25
28 Breitenbach Mike BIKE STOP PRO TEAM same time
26
29 Zachary Rogers 540Cyclling.com same time
27
30 Nathan Hakken GS GAMJAMS same time
28
31 Armstrong Drew NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
29
32 Hibbs James SQUADRA COPPI same time
30
33 David Kirkpatrick GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY same time
31
Teammate Top 5: Witter Greg
34 Grissom Daryl GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY same time
32
Teammate Top 5: Witter Greg
35 Neto Bruno BIKE DOCTOR same time
33
36 Gill Ranjodh BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO 52.5
Off The Back
37 Abate Tony DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH 54.9
Off The Back
38 Wilson Paul ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 01:36.1
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Barry Ronald
39 Myers Michael TEAM NATURES PATH/3-SPORTS ENDU 11:44.9
Off The Front
40 Jones Taylor YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SH 15:06.9
Off The Front
41 Janis Evan ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 35:14.9
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Barry Ronald
DNF Austermuhle Martin DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matias Palavecino Team Snapple 2:57:31
2 Nicholas Taylor Wwvc Racing 2:59:10
3 Jeremy Edwards Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 2:59:32
4 Tim Shaffer Team Bbc 3:02:12
5 Trevor Shattuck Tri-speed Multisport/powered By Jua 3:02:21
6 Vaughan O'Brien Fresh Bikes 3:02:43
7 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 3:03:01 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
8 Matt Rosier Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:03:09
9 Corey Dipietro District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 3:03:12
10 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 3:03:45
11 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 3:03:47
12 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 3:03:56
13 Jonathan Moncton 3:04:11
14 Andrew Shoaff Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:04:31
15 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi 3:04:46
16 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi 3:05:00
17 Dennis Turbeville Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:05:07
18 Chas Offutt District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 3:05:39
19 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane 3:05:47
20 Brian Cheung Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 3:10:18 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
21 Ben Mingo Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:11:31
22 Nick Sachanda Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:17:56
23 Karandeep Gill Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:18:10
24 Drew Wisniewski Ncvc/inova Health System 3:20:31
25 Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 3:25:04
26 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 3:35:01 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
27 Matt Dezee Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 3:37:34
28 Tom Jawetz District Velocity Racing P/b The Bi 3:38:31
29 Kenneth Rowe All American Bicycle Club 3:57:11
30 Bruce Frost Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 4:01:59
31 Charles Kyle Freshbikes P/b Skanska 4:02:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Taylor WWVC RACING 1:44:48
Off The Front
2 Matias Palavecino TEAM SNAPPLE same time
Off The Front
3 Jeremy Edwards EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 02:09.9
Off The Front
4 Christopher Grengs SQUADRA COPPI 03:23.9
1
5 Matt Davis NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
2
6 Matt Rosier NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
3
7 Tim Shaffer TEAM BBC same time
4
8 Corey Dipietro DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
5
9 Trevor Shattuck TRI-SPEED MULTISPORT/POWERED BY same time
6
10 Thomas Simchak DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
7
11 Jonathan Moncton same time
8
12 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
9
Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
13 Vaughan O'Brien FRESH BIKES same time
10
14 Robin Cutler FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 03:30.5
11
15 Richard Hohenbrink NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
12
Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
16 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 03:34.2 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
17 Patrick Dolan SQUADRA COPPI 03:36.5 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Grengs
18 Lukasz Majewski EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 03:43.0 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
19 Jeffrey Trinh SQUADRA COPPI 03:46.1 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Grengs
20 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
21 Dennis Turbeville NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 03:53.4 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
22 Jeff Erler EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 03:57.9 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
23 Matthew Ringer DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
24 Ryan Jenkins THE BIKE LANE same time
25 Kenn Angelly ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 04:17.4
Off The Back
26 Chas Offutt DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH 05:14.8
Off The Back
27 Andrew Welch SQUADRA COPPI same time
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Grengs
28 Phil Steinschneider EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 06:56.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
29 Brian Cheung EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 08:19.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
30 Nathan Gazzetta DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH 08:23.9
Off The Back
31 Jason Luttrell NCVC same time
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
32 Matt Dezee NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
33 Tom Jawetz DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Back
34 Ben Mingo NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 10:24.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
35 Drew Wisniewski NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM 17:23.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
36 Kenneth Rowe ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 17:29.3
Off The Back
37 James Swarts EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 18:58.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
38 Charles Kyle FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 22:37.2
Off The Back
DNF Derek Hill CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACI
DNF Evan Thayer FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
DNF Db Johnsen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
DNF Todd Gobeille NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
DNF Mark Granger WINCHESTER WHEELMEN RACE TEAM
DNF Kenneth Morris WINCHESTER WHEELMEN RACE TEAM
DNF Brian Laubscher NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
DNF John Myrick NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
DNF Christopher Marrow SQUADRA COPPI Teammate Top 5: Christopher Grengs
DNF Victor Pradel CYCLELIFE USA CLUB
DNF Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
DNF Luis Infante EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Edwards
DNF Sean Mckee DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH
DNF Stephen Maxwell AABC
DNF James Latoff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
DNF Patrick Mckeegan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 51   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Edwards Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 22:54.1
2 Trevor Shattuck Tri-speed Multisport/powered By 23:59.4
3 Matias Palavecino Team Snapple 23:59.6
4 Matt Davis Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 24:11.6
5 Robin Cutler Freshbikes P/b Skanska 24:26.3
6 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 24:44.7 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
7 Matt Dezee Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 24:45.6 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
8 Kenn Angelly All American Bicycle Club 24:47.8
9 Vaughan O'Brien Fresh Bikes 24:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Robin Cutler
10 Nicholas Taylor Wwvc Racing 24:48.1
11 Jason Luttrell Ncvc 24:53.9 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
12 James Swarts Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 24:58.2 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
13 Tim Shaffer Team Bbc 25:02.7
14 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi 25:12.2
15 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi 25:13.8
16 Corey Dipietro District Velocity Racing P/b Th 25:16.1
17 Matt Rosier Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 25:21.6 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
18 Nick Sachanda Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 25:25.7 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
19 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing P/b Th 25:26.6
20 Karandeep Gill Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 25:27.6 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
21 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 25:39.7 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
22 Tom Jawetz District Velocity Racing P/b Th 25:42.5
23 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing P/b Th 25:49.2
24 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 25:51.9
25 Chas Offutt District Velocity Racing P/b Th 25:52.1
26 Richard Hohenbrink Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 26:00.5 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
27 Jonathan Moncton 26:15.6
28 Andrew Shoaff Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 26:35.6 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
29 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi 26:38.2
30 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 26:38.4 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
31 Dennis Turbeville Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 26:42.9 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
32 Ben Mingo Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 26:43.3 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
33 ? Frost 26:43.4
34 Charles Kyle Freshbikes P/b Skanska 26:56.3 Teammate Top 5: Robin Cutler
35 Kenneth Rowe All American Bicycle Club 27:03.1
36 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane 27:17.9
37 Brian Cheung Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 27:26.4 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
38 Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing P/b Th 27:43.7
39 Drew Wisniewski Ncvc/inova Health System 28:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukasz Majewski EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 49:04.4
Off The Front
2 Matias Palavecino TEAM SNAPPLE same time
Off The Front
3 Tim Shaffer TEAM BBC 3.5
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Matt Rosier NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 32.1
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Ben Mingo NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Nicholas Taylor WWVC RACING 39.9
Off The Back
1
7 Drew Wisniewski NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM same time
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
8 Patrick Dolan SQUADRA COPPI same time
Off The Back
3
9 Brian Cheung EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG same time
Off The Back
4
Teammate Win: Lukasz Majewski
10 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
11 Dennis Turbeville NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Back
6
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
12 Christopher Grengs SQUADRA COPPI same time
Off The Back
7
13 Chas Offutt DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Back
8
14 Thomas Simchak DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Back
9
15 Jonathan Moncton same time
Off The Back
10
16 Ryan Jenkins THE BIKE LANE same time
Off The Back
11
17 Matthew Ringer DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Back
18 Andrew Welch SQUADRA COPPI same time
Off The Back
19 Vaughan O'Brien FRESH BIKES same time
Off The Back
20 Corey Dipietro DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Back
21 Jeremy Edwards EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG same time
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lukasz Majewski
22 Trevor Shattuck TRI-SPEED MULTISPORT/POWERED BY 01:06.3
Off The Front
23 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 15:04.6
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
24 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
25 Nathan Gazzetta DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 Tom Jawetz DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B TH 30:32.6
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Matt Dezee NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
28 Jeff Erler EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lukasz Majewski
29 Kenneth Rowe ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 38:46.6
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Charles Kyle FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
31 Bruce Frost NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP same time
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Rosier
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Halley Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
2 Brennan Mcreynolds Freshbikes / Skanska
3 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit
4 Jason Cameron
5 Tom Skinner Artemis
6 Kevin Mcaleenan Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F
7 Zachary Freeman
8 Bob Lytle Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F
9 Howard Van houten Unattached
10 Ahmed Hefuna Ocean Velo
11 Jamie Brady Revolution Cycles
12 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
13 Jamie Boward Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Coun
14 Darryl Sampey Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co
15 Kenneth Schulz Revolution Cycles
16 James Stroud Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F
17 Scott Lawler
18 Jeremiah Downie Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co
19 Nathan Ray
20 Craig Terry Cardio Sports Lab / Nvrc
21 Christopher Kent Ncvc/unitedhealth Group Teammate Win: Devon Halley
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Forsyth TEAM SNAPPLE 0:49:29
2 Mykel Nahorniak C3 / TWENTY 20 0:00:44
3 Jason Cameron same time
4 Josh Doorly HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT 0:00:54
5 Tom Skinner ARTEMIS same time
6 Zachary Freeman same time
7 Brennan Mcreynolds FRESHBIKES / SKANSKA 0:01:16
8 Devon Halley NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 0:01:19
9 Bob Lytle EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 0:01:25
10 Stephen Brooks AVC-HAGERSTOWN 0:01:30
11 Brent Dittenber WWVC RACING 0:01:34
12 Darryl Sampey AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON 0:01:51
13 Zack Desmond TEAM SNAPPLE 0:02:06 Teammate Win: Bart Forsyth
14 James Stroud EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 0:02:22
15 Kurtis Russ 0:03:55
16 Ahmed Hefuna OCEAN VELO 0:04:13
17 Alex Rapavi GRIPPED RACING 0:04:34
18 Jamie Brady REVOLUTION CYCLES 0:04:56
19 Howard Van houten UNATTACHED 0:05:00
20 Kevin Mcaleenan EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 0:05:25
21 Nicholas Parlato 0:05:30
22 Jamie Boward AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON 0:06:09
23 Scott Lawler 0:06:14
24 Kenneth Schulz REVOLUTION CYCLES same time
25 Jim Thomas REVOLUTION CYCLES 0:06:40
26 Jeremiah Downie AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON 0:07:46
27 Craig Terry CARDIO SPORTS LAB / NVRC 0:08:56
28 Todd Wagner UNATTACHED 0:09:05
29 Nathan Ray 0:11:22
30 Benjamin Mccall 0:11:33
31 Mark Youngblood AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON 0:12:22
32 Christopher Kent NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 0:15:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Halley Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 25:16.3
2 Kevin Mcaleenan Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 25:42.7
3 Brennan Mcreynolds Freshbikes / Skanska 25:51.1
4 Howard Van houten Unattached 26:10.5
5 Jamie Boward Avc/team Hagerstown-washington 26:15.2
6 Jamie Brady Revolution Cycles 26:35.2
7 Ahmed Hefuna Ocean Velo 26:35.8
8 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing 27:04.2
9 Kenneth Schulz Revolution Cycles 27:07.3
10 Tom Skinner Artemis 27:15.0
11 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit 27:16.8
12 Bob Lytle Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 27:35.8 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mcaleenan
13 Zachary Freeman 27:36.2
14 Jason Cameron 27:39.4
15 Scott Lawler 27:56.3
16 Jeremiah Downie Avc/team Hagerstown-washington 28:18.9 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Boward
17 Nathan Ray 28:21.1
18 Craig Terry Cardio Sports Lab / Nvrc 28:40.7
19 Darryl Sampey Avc/team Hagerstown-washington 28:56.6 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Boward
20 Christopher Kent Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 29:21.5 Teammate Win: Devon Halley
21 James Stroud Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long 32:15.0 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mcaleenan
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Boone Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 2:36:23
2 Andreas Gutzeit Ncvc-unitedhealth Group 2:36:24
3 James Johnson Abrt 2:36:32
4 Peter Lindeman Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 2:36:54
5 Stewart Waring Abrt 2:37:00
6 Tomas Quijano Freshbikes P/b Skanska 2:37:13
7 Lance Mitchell Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 2:37:26
8 Marc Klein Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 2:37:33 Teammate Top 5: Andreas Gutzeit
9 Robert Leach Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 2:37:36
10 Jeff Anderson Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 2:37:43 Teammate Top 5: Andreas Gutzeit
11 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes/bmc 2:37:56
12 Mitch Ferro Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 2:38:01
13 Brian Dietz All American Bicycle Club 2:38:11
14 Jeff Spaulding Ncvc / Unitedhealth Group 2:38:32 Teammate Top 5: Andreas Gutzeit
15 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi 2:38:38
16 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & F 2:39:01
17 Chris Harshman 2:39:30
18 Michael Zoeller Ncvc/unitedhealth Group 2:39:57 Teammate Top 5: Andreas Gutzeit
19 George Lowe Ncvc Unitedheath Group 2:40:04 Teammate Top 5: Andreas Gutzeit
20 Neil Markus Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo 2:40:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Quijano FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 48:18.8
1
2 Michael Birner BEN'S PERFORMANCE BIKES/BMC same time
2
3