Log In
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix • Jul 3 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team
2 Sam Steele Team NZ procycling
3 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
4 Gilberth Gomez valverde Somerset Wheelmen
5 Timothy Karabin Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
6 Tim Gresh Chester County Cycling Foundation
7 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Gilberth Gomez valverde
8 Michael Jenks C C Evesham
9 Hamish Presbury Team NZ procycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Steele
10 Frederick Billet Chester County Cycling Foundation
11 Stephen Sloan Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Gilberth Gomez valverde
12 Andrew Hughson Team NZ procycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Steele
13 Keith Hatton Unattached
14 Kyle Eckley Pa. Elite Velo
15 James Canny Team NZ procycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Steele
16 Darin Bedle Guardian Coaching
17 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
18 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling
19 Daniel Stewart Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Rosenhaus
20 Adam Zimmerman Team Somerset/Somerville Bicycle Sh
21 Robert Mahoney YSG Racing
22 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
23 ? Kristine QCW Cycling
24 Ryan Pettit C C Evesham
25 Daniel Wilson Chester County Cycling Foundation
26 Mark Valentine QCW Cycling
27 Keith Abruzzese C C Evesham
28 David Hussey YSG Racing
29 William Pluta
30 R Scott snyder Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc.
31 Matthew Kupsky C C Evesham
32 Patrick Bradley C C Evesham
33 Todd Kruger C C Evesham
34 Drew Karlberg Chester County Velo
35 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Rosenhaus
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Fody Tri State Velo
2 Kazuto Tanahashi GS Park Ridge
3 David Casale Tri State Velo Teammate Win: Alan Fody
4 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
5 Ryan Brennan BOSS Racing
6 Paul Clay Unattached
7 Thomas Vendetta
8 Jerry Hine Summit Cycling Club
9 Mauricio Melo YSG Racing
10 James Forbes PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
11 Richard Weinstock Colavita Racing Inc.
12 John Jackson Skylands Cycling
13 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Bike Shop
14 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing Club
15 Alessandro Baldi YSG Racing
16 Ryan Rapolas Unattached
17 Sean Mooney Unattached
18 Steven Sillett Pure Energy Racing
19 Ryan Shank QCW Cycling
20 Aaron Baer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Wilson Chester County Cycling Foundation
2 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
3 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
4 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
5 Shawn Teske PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
6 Glenn Schneider GS Palm Beach
7 Gregory Danielewicz Bucks County Racing Club
8 Frederick Billet Chester County Cycling Foundation Teammate Win: Daniel Wilson
9 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Drake
10 Evan Trubee Pull Thru Racing
11 Jerry Ascolese YSG Racing
12 Todd Stodolski Guardian Coaching
13 Kenneth Mills C C Evesham
14 Alex Binder YSG Racing
15 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling
16 Rick Delgado Strictly Bicycles Cycling
17 John Olsen Century Road Club Association
18 Timothy Hancock Main Line Cycling
19 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mains
20 Chris Buonomo QCW Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Carnila Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
3 Darin Bedle Guardian Coaching
4 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
5 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee Racing Team
6 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
7 Stephen Cochrane Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
8 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
9 Glenn Schneider GS Palm Beach
10 Lee Mestres Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
11 Scott Holder Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
12 Ivan Solero Main Line Cycling
13 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling
14 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
15 John Olsen Century Road Club Association
16 Daniel Conlin Team DRT/Deep Blue
17 Scott Demarzio PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Kristine QCW Cycling
2 Elizabeth Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
3 ? Xieyue Century Road Club Association
4 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
5 Rebecca Chan
6 Kelley Bethoney Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing
7 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
8 Barbara Shweky Somerset Wheelmen
9 Rebecca Carew QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com Teammate Win: ? Kristine
10 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling
11 Dana Hanchin Sturdy Girl Cycling
12 Stephanie Busloff Century Road Club Association Teammate Top 5: ? Xieyue
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1