Log In
Purdue Cycling Criterium • Apr 12 2015
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Barrett Marian University
2 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
3 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
4 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
5 Gunner Dygert Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
6 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
7 Connor Brown Lindenwood University
8 John Francisco University of Louisville
9 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
10 Zachary Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
11 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
12 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
13 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University
14 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
15 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
16 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
17 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
18 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
19 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
20 John Holden Lindenwood University
21 Cory Stange University of Michigan-Flint
22 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
23 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
24 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University
25 Will Gleason DePauw University
26 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
27 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
28 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University
29 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
30 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
31 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
32 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University
33 Justin Miller Purdue University
34 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
35 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
36 Beau Boggs Purdue University
37 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
38 Max Staran Michigan State University
39 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
40 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
41 John Hoopingarner Marian University Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
42 Thomas Wavrin University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
DNF Jarret Oldham Purdue University
43 Mark Zalewski DePaul University
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mason Lindenwood University
2 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
3 Kyle Mindick Marian University
4 Brian Poel Michigan State University
5 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
6 Matthew Fischer Washington University in St Louis
7 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
8 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
9 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
11 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
12 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
13 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
14 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
15 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
16 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
17 Francis Mancisco University of Louisville
18 Anthony Ott DePaul University
19 Frida Helena roenning Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
20 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
21 Garrett Sczechowski Purdue University
22 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
23 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
DNF Ian Seibert Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
24 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
2 Ben Lundeberg University of Wisconsin-Platteville
3 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Robert Haight Oberlin College
5 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
6 Patrick Gordon Marian University
7 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
8 Nathan Sharnas Lawrence Technological University
9 Derek Landwehr University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Erik Beckman
10 Jacob Shupe Purdue University Teammate Win: Craig Kielbasa
11 Adam Saban DePaul University
12 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
13 Ian Marzke University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
15 Derek Burge beckley Illinois Institute of Technology
16 Carter Kleiman Marian University
17 Igal Flegmann Purdue University Teammate Win: Craig Kielbasa
18 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Mark Keena
19 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
20 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
22 Peter Woelfel University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
23 Fred Feng University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
25 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
26 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Mark Keena
27 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
DNF Sam Ransohoff-englert University of Cincinnati
28 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Ben Lundeberg
DNF Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
29 Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Ben Lundeberg
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Anderson Marquette University
2 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
3 James Dodd Marian University
4 James Anders Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
5 Kurt Druffel University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
7 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Cerney
8 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
9 James Slade Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
10 Mark Caballero Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
11 Alex Renny Michigan State University
12 David Berno University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Cerney
13 Jacob Stiefel Purdue University
14 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
15 Sam Stroebel Ohio State University
16 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Kurt Druffel
17 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
18 Alex Schroeder Marian University Teammate Top 5: James Dodd
19 Yao Jiang Purdue University
20 Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
21 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
22 Charles Ryan Oberlin College
23 Chris Haslam DePaul University
24 Jacob Kastens University of Cincinnati
25 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
26 Devin Brown University of Louisville
27 Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
28 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
29 James Grove Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
30 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
31 Jeff Condit Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
32 Andrew Dickerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
33 Stephen Mcmurtry Depauw University
34 Richard Yu Northwestern University
35 Kellen Carey Marquette University Teammate Win: Austin Anderson
36 Andres Urrego Purdue University
37 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
38 Jacob Nemeth Grand Valley State University
39 Kyle Winters Depauw University
40 Luke Rankin University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
41 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
DNF Abner Miralda University of Louisville
DNF Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
DNF David Scannapieco Case Western Reserve University
DNF Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
DNF Owen Hayes Marian University Teammate Top 5: James Dodd
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrie Karras Marian University
2 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Teammate Win: Corrie Karras
3 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
4 Sara Youmans Whitman College
5 Frida Helena roenning Marian University Teammate Win: Corrie Karras
6 Natalie Smith Purdue University
7 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Corrie Karras
8 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Corrie Karras
9 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Corrie Karras
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Corrie Karras
11 Hannah Finchamp Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Kyrstin Bluhm
12 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Kyrstin Bluhm
13 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
14 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Neice Marian University
2 Andrea Merlotti University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
4 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame
5 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
6 Ella Smoot Depauw University
7 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Kelly Valenzi
8 Angelina Palermo Marian University Teammate Win: Emily Neice
9 Kelly Mcfall Depauw University
10 Morgan Well Depauw University
11 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Emily Neice
12 Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Kelly Valenzi
13 Margaret Schmid University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Kelly Valenzi
14 Ryan Konicek Depauw University
15 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
16 Andrea Knutson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
17 Andrea Nguyen Marian University Teammate Win: Emily Neice
18 Libby Warren Depauw University
19 Danelle Datillo Depauw University
20 Sarah Bueter University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Kelly Valenzi
21 Audrey Duke University of Louisville
22 Jen Nordog Depauw University
23 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
24 Kerry Hammelgarn Depauw University
25 Karen Singer University of Wisconsin-Madison
26 Rachael Mcminimy Oberlin College
DNF Lillie Romeiser University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Kelly Valenzi
27 Elly Gleason Depauw University
DNF Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15