Log In
East Canyon-Echo Road Race • Apr 18 2015
Series: UCA2015
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Stewart SBR Cycles 2:40:08
2 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:40:12
3 Tanner Soelberg SBR Cycles 2:40:12 Teammate Win: Joseph Stewart
4 Mckay Robinson LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:40:15
5 Samuel Dearden Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:40:17
6 Allan Mecham 2:40:19
7 Noah Putt Velosport Racing 2:40:22
8 Joe Luna America First Credit Union Cycling 2:40:24
9 Preston Yardley 2:40:26
10 Troy Gorman Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:40:29
11 Michael Rollins Velosport Racing 2:40:29
12 Trent Watkins Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:40:32 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
13 Dallas Zurcher 2:40:51
14 Jesse Jensen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:40:57 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
15 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:40:59 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
16 Gary Hurst 2:41:04
17 Jon Larsen Millcreek Bicycles 2:41:07
18 Tyler Southard Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:41:12
19 Josh Foukas Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:41:22
20 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 2:41:23
21 Kirk Campbell Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:41:28 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
22 Sage Thorpe LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:41:34 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
23 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:41:36
24 Shaun Johnson Velosport Racing 2:41:38
25 Michael Kidby Garrett Capital 2:41:50
26 Erik Brockhoff 2:41:51
27 Mark Otterson Zanconato Racing 2:41:56
28 Elias Green LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:42:00 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
29 Chad Curtis 2:42:01
30 Matthew Blango SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 2:42:06
31 Matthew Draper LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:42:14 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
32 Zach Butterfield Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:42:17
33 Zach Kastelic SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 2:42:18
34 Jedd Cox Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:42:25
35 Austin Knutson SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 2:42:27
36 Derek Edwards Zanconato Racing 2:42:41
37 Robert Hansen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:42:49
38 Weston Woodward LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:42:54 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
39 Connor Patten Ski Utah Cycling Team 2:43:37
40 Ben Cook Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:43:41 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
41 Alex Lizarazo Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 2:44:01
42 Edward Kilbourn Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:44:04 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
43 Paul Burger LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:44:05 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
44 Dwaine Allgier Zanconato Racing 2:44:19
45 Christopher Thresher 2:44:30
46 Nathan Curtis SBR Cycles 2:47:00 Teammate Win: Joseph Stewart
47 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:47:03 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
48 Nathan Steele Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:47:19 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
49 Courtney Larsen Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:48:08
50 Josh Carter Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:48:09
51 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:50:32 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
52 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:50:33 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
53 Tom Millar SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 3:00:59
54 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Mckay Robinson
55 Brandon Turley Fast Friday 3:05:33
56 Michael Conti Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 3:07:15 Teammate Top 5: Joergen Trepp
57 David Brinton Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 3:09:28
58 Matt Jorgenson SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 3:09:40
59 Daniel Sellers SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 3:11:18
60 Brian Randall Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 3:11:23
61 Brooks Stevenson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 3:13:49
62 Bryon Dangerfield Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 3:15:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dorais 2:48:07
Off The Front
2 David Garrett America First Credit Union Cycling 2:48:14
Off The Front
3 Nathan Manwaring LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:48:41
Off The Front
4 Wil Gavato 2:49:02
Off The Front
5 Jacob Crockett FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:49:05
Off The Front
6 Taylor Edwards Infinite Cycles 2:49:07
Off The Front
7 Jason Linder LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:49:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
8 Gregory Best 2:49:15
Off The Front
9 Darrin Tuckett 2:49:23
Off The Front
10 Bryan Hull SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 2:49:34
Off The Front
11 Skylar Patten Ski Utah Cycling Team 2:49:38
Off The Front
12 John Wheeler Utah State University 2:49:39
Off The Front
13 Jacob Garrett Garrett Capital 2:49:46
Off The Front
14 Tyson Soelberg SBR Cycles 2:49:47
Off The Front
15 Tim Jaggi Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:50:05
1
16 Taylor Benson SBR Cycles 2:50:06
2
17 Andy Compas Adobe Cycling 2:50:06
3
18 Andrew Robinson 2:50:07
4
19 Jason Olsen America First Credit Union Cycling 2:50:08
5
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
20 Shawn Hall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:50:09
6
21 Nick Loyola Summit -Competitive Cyclist 2:50:09
7
22 James Derrick LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:50:10
8
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
23 Andrew Judkins 2:50:28
24 Daxton Kennington LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:50:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
25 Jason Woodland America First Credit Union Cycling 2:50:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
26 Kurt Hunsaker America First Credit Union Cycling 2:51:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
27 Jameson King SBR Cycles 2:51:07
Off The Back
28 Eric Draper Rapid Cycling Racing 2:51:51
Off The Back
29 Owen Ala 2:52:05
Off The Back
30 Alex Armstorng Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:52:18
Off The Back
31 Michael Parkinson Utah State University 2:52:42
Off The Back
32 Drew Demarco Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:52:43
Off The Back
33 Evan Tayler 2:52:45
Off The Back
34 Lorenzo Roundy America First Credit Union Cycling 2:52:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
35 Bruce Deppe Ski Utah Cycling Team 2:53:17
Off The Back
36 Colt Flitton 2:53:58
Off The Back
37 Robert Chapman SBR Cycles 2:54:03
Off The Back
38 Nate Hansen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:56:35
Off The Back
39 Lance Walker Garrett Capital 2:56:56
Off The Back
40 Ryan Christensen America First Credit Union Cycling 2:57:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
41 Stuart Anderson Barbacoa - Mi Duole 2:57:11
Off The Back
42 Mike Smith SBR Cycles 2:57:34
Off The Back
43 Jared Weber LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:57:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
44 Trevin Wallin 2:58:30
Off The Back
45 Carter Bailey 2:59:25
Off The Back
46 Brant Beckstrand LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:00:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
47 Spencer Brown FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 3:00:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Crockett
48 Anson Kirchner SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 3:00:55
Off The Back
49 Justin Brown America First Credit Union Cycling 3:02:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
50 Barry Bickmore 3:05:28
Off The Back
51 Bryant Wood 3:06:16
Off The Back
52 Christian Moreno SBR Cycles 3:06:38
Off The Back
53 Scott Lucas LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:06:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
54 Jason Mccloy 3:07:11
Off The Back
55 Nathan Bench SBR Cycles 3:07:15
Off The Back
56 Goran Mehinovic Workfront Canyon Bicycles 3:08:16
Off The Back
57 Ryan Woolston Workfront Canyon Bicycles 3:10:02
Off The Back
58 Jordan Meyer 3:10:45
Off The Back
59 Keith Facer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:13:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
60 James Hunter Elko Velo Bike Club 3:16:51
Off The Back
61 Cody Johler 3:21:53
Off The Back
62 Kelly Callister 3:23:00
Off The Back
63 James Owen 3:26:14
Off The Back
64 Clain Udy America First Credit Union Cycling 3:26:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Garrett
65 Sheldon Furst 3:27:04
Off The Back
66 Benjamin Derieg FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 3:39:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Crockett
67 Ian Allgier 3:48:07
Off The Back
68 Tyler Redd SBR Cycles 3:51:04
Off The Back
69 Scott Jennings Workfront Canyon Bicycles 3:57:21
Off The Back
70 Casey Persinger 4:26:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:32:05
Off The Front
2 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:32:10
Off The Front
3 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:32:12
Off The Front
4 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 2:32:25
Off The Front
5 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:32:28
Off The Front
6 Tim Mulvihill FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:32:28
Off The Front
7 Eric Ellis 2:33:10
1
8 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:33:10
2
Teammate Win: Mitchell Peterson
9 Mark Flis FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:33:11
3
Teammate Top 5: Justin Griffin
10 Jasen Castor 2:33:13
4
11 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:33:14
5
12 Nathan Cisney America First Credit Union Cycling 2:33:15
6
13 Trevor Brown Rock N' Road Cyclery 2:33:16
7
14 Bonn Turkington Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:33:44 Teammate Win: Mitchell Peterson
15 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:33:46 Teammate Win: Mitchell Peterson
16 Trevor Jackson SBR Cycles 2:33:52
Off The Back
17 Justin Healy Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:34:07
Off The Back
18 Christopher Putt UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team 2:34:14
Off The Back
19 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:34:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mitchell Peterson
20 Ira Sorensen Millcreek Bicycles 2:34:21
Off The Back
21 Alex Hughes Logan Race Club 2:34:24
Off The Back
22 Will Hanson Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:34:33
Off The Back
23 Nathan Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 2:34:43
Off The Back
24 David Bagley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:35:21
Off The Back
25 Steve Albrecht Ski Utah Cycling Team 2:35:24
Off The Back
26 Todd Hageman 2:35:44
Off The Back
27 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:36:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Griffin
28 Cody Haroldsen Ski Utah Cycling Team 2:37:26
Off The Back
29 Shelby Burton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:37:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mitchell Peterson
30 Kyle Brown Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:38:04
Off The Back
31 Aaron Olsen FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:40:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Griffin
32 Ricky Bangerter LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:40:48
Off The Back
33 Eric Gardiner Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:52:45
Off The Back
34 Jason Hendrickson Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:52:46
Off The Back
35 David Harward Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:52:47
Off The Back
DNF Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mitchell Peterson
36 Thomas Fowler Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:52:48
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Heinrich FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 1:12:05
DNF Unknown Rider
2 Jack Shuckra FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 1:12:26 Teammate Win: Luke Heinrich
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Parker 2:50:56
2 Spencer Johnson 2:50:59
3 Daniel Thunell LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:51:33
4 Mark Smith Logan Race Club 2:51:39
5 Matthew Payne 2:51:40
6 Zac Nelson X-Men, The 2:52:05
7 James Howton America First Credit Union Cycling 2:52:05
8 Preston Edwards Infinite Cycles 2:52:07
9 Jeff Bybee Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:52:10
10 Brian Broadbent 2:52:13
11 Ellis Perkins CT Velo 2:52:15
12 Matthew Nelson SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 2:52:18
13 Rick Miller FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:52:40
14 Mark Esplin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 2:52:47
15 Bruce Hill LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:52:49 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Thunell
16 Eric Anderson 2:53:02
17 Billy Rappleye Infinite Cycles 2:53:02
18 Justin Green Infinite Cycles 2:53:03
19 Dr. Todd flitton Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 2:53:13
20 Stephen Hester MiDuole 2:53:16
21 Ron Niederhauser LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:53:22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Thunell
22 Kenneth Mayes 2:53:38
23 Stephen Rogers 2:53:42
24 Troy Huebner Infinite Cycles 2:54:24
25 Todd Wangsgard LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:54:27 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Thunell
26 Michael Johnson 2:54:45
27 Ben Raybould 2:55:05
28 Jason Duran Infinite Cycles 2:55:11
29 Phillip Dahl 2:55:31
30 Moses Fernandez 2:57:08
31 Derrick Warlaumont America First Credit Union Cycling 2:57:29
32 Mike Peterson 2:59:05
33 Wayne Butler Zanconato Racing 3:01:58
34 Brandon Pierce America First Credit Union Cycling 3:04:03
35 Ben Morris 3:04:59
36 Cody Cagle America First Credit Union Cycling 3:08:36
37 Steve Kachocki SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 3:13:09
38 Jason Braithwaite 3:13:42
39 Gregg Weight Golden Spike Cycling 3:13:45
40 Marty Slack Ski Utah Cycling Team 3:15:01
41 Aaron Branham Zanconato Racing 3:16:36
42 Billy Tenhagen 3:33:57
43 Ryan Borrowman 3:37:31
44 Ric Murri 3:46:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Kirby Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 2:50:38
2 Dan Kadrmas Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 2:51:28 Teammate Win: Jared Kirby
3 Tyler Higley Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:00:43 Teammate Win: Jared Kirby
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Sargent Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:50:00
2 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:50:04
1
3 Mark Schaefer MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6 2:50:04
2
4 Ian Skurnik 2:50:05
3
5 Brent Cannon cole sport 2:50:07
4
6 Mark Zimbelman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 2:50:07
5
7 Dave Sharp MiDuole 2:50:08
6
8 Scott Allen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:50:18
9 Mark Todd Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:50:28
10 A Heather TEAM LAS VEGAS CYCLERY - WCUP 2:50:38
11 Donald Armstrong MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6 2:50:38 Teammate Top 5: Mark Schaefer
12 Chris Hard Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 2:50:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christoph Heinrich
13 Bruce Bilodeau Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:51:04
Off The Back
14 Andrew Lock Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC) 2:51:05
Off The Back
15 Sylvain Harton 2:51:32
Off The Back
16 Trent Donat Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:51:45
Off The Back
17 Scott Mathewson VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 2:51:46
Off The Back
18 Eric Larson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:51:46
Off The Back
19 Alan Griffey LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:04:08
Off The Back
20 Kevin Smith Ski Utah|Plan 7 3:07:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeff Sargent
21 Mike Loveland 3:07:39
Off The Back
22 Ty Loyola 3:08:16
Off The Back
23 Scott Patten Ski Utah Cycling Team 3:21:34
Off The Back
24 Kip Merritt 3:26:23
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 2:59:28
2 Paul Watson Barbacoa - Mi Duole 2:59:50
3 Steven Benson 3:00:12
4 Norman Frye Ski Utah Cycling Team 3:00:12
5 Andres Maricq 3:00:15
6 Ravell Call Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:00:17 Teammate Win: Jerald Hunsaker
7 John Lauck Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:00:57 Teammate Win: Jerald Hunsaker
8 Elton Reid FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 3:01:14
9 Brad Matlack Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 3:01:27
10 Robert Green America First Credit Union Cycling 3:01:49
11 Paul Scott Ski Utah Cycling Team 3:20:31 Teammate Top 5: Norman Frye
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 2:12:06
2 Whitney Mentaberry 2:12:19
3 Dixie Robinson Power Up Cycling 2:12:23
4 Jeni Otterson Zanconato Racing 2:12:43
5 Kellie Oliver Team Red Rock 2:12:48
6 Colleen Neider Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 2:13:21 Teammate Win: Ali Knutson
7 Heather Smith Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 2:13:50 Teammate Win: Ali Knutson
8 Chandra Unsworth Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:20:19
9 Stephanie Brunnemann Adobe Cycling 2:31:55
10 Chelsea Wood Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:35:45
11 Ingrid Hansen 2:38:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:57:52
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team Red Rock 2:58:01
3 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 2:58:50
4 Mary Emerson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:59:12
5 Megan Lowe Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:59:23
6 Alison Frye Ski Utah|Plan 7 3:07:11
7 Marci Kimball Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 3:07:31 Teammate Top 5: Mary Emerson
DNF Shirley Leyclsman
8 Ellie Hirshberg Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 3:11:09 Teammate Top 5: Mary Emerson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 2:12:05
2 Kelly Hunsaker Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:12:06
3 Robyn Masters Ski Utah|Plan 7 2:12:08
4 Lorri Zenoni Infinite Cycles 2:12:22
5 Heidi Nielson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 2:12:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1