Log In
The Cycle Depot Inaugural Criterium • Apr 18 2015
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Rolo TTR
2 Dustin Brody Outcast Racing Team
3 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Costa Interactive Metronome Development
2 Andrew Geffner Steady Spin
3 Quenni King
4 K Sakai Steady Spin
5 Abdel Salas
6 Daniel Bittel Outcast Racing Team
7 Edwin Placeres
9 Vinny Silva
9 Vinny Silva
10 Andrew Simms Steady Spin Teammate Top 5: Andrew Geffner
11 Jose Alamo
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pascal Bijnaar zMotion Cycling Team/Club
2 Gustavo Sanchez
3 Lingard Miller Cycle Depot Racing Team
4 Reynaldo Brito
5 Vinny Silva
6 Ivan Castillo
7 Ivan Gonzalez Cycle Depot Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Lingard Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Dalessandro Colavita Racing
2 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
3 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports
4 Devon Moore
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ransford Robinson Cycle Depot Racing Team
2 Jose Armas CPO Bikes
3 Garret Moore Cycle Depot Racing Team Teammate Win: Ransford Robinson
4 Christian Avila Cycle Depot Racing Team Teammate Win: Ransford Robinson
5 Paul Lincoln Cycle Depot Racing Team Teammate Win: Ransford Robinson
6 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Costa Interactive Metronome Development
2 Jason Douglas Cycle Depot Racing Team
3 Orelvis Martinez
4 David Hahn Steady Spin
5 Abdel Salas
6 Ara Kamciyan
7 Tony West
8 Raul Rodriguez
9 Carlos Pagan
10 Rick Slifkin
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blain Reeves
2 Peter Carlos Velo Masters of Miami Inc
3 Wilhelmus Zegers Chester County Cycling Foundation
4 Andrew Teixeira Cycle Depot Racing Team
5 Shaun Redman CPO Bikes
6 Scott Wood
8 Leonard Hall Colavita Racing
9 James Clossick Velo Masters of Miami Inc Teammate Top 5: Peter Carlos
10 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
11 Paul Perry Cycle Depot Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Teixeira
12 Paul Lincoln Cycle Depot Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Teixeira
13 Fitzroy Craig
14 Jim Worrall US Military Cycling Team
15 Marcelo Caliboso
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Abreu
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Steven Mlujeak
3 Jose Armas CPO Bikes
4 Jose Rodriguez Performance Team by Rossetti
5 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti
6 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Steven Mlujeak
7 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
8 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti Teammate Top 5: Jose Rodriguez
9 Garret Moore Cycle Depot Racing Team
10 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
11 Harrison Leavens
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Monica Rosa
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Emma Cavendish
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Pion
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger CPO Bikes
2 Tamyra Barnard Alligator's Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1