Log In
Harbor Master Criterium • Apr 26 2015
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taco De vries New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
2 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
3 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team
4 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
5 Branden Morvant New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Teammate Win: Taco De vries
6 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
7 Ledoux Provosty New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Teammate Win: Taco De vries
8 William Jones 4th Dimension Fitness
9 Wes Johnson NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
10 Michael Sanderson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
DNF William Thompson GEAUX Race
DNF Leonard Kopowski MidSouth Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Broussard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
2 Matthew Billeaud Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: John Broussard
3 Stanton Pearson Team Hammer Nutrition
4 David Moeller
5 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
6 Scott Gumina
7 Raland Burks Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: John Broussard
8 Adrian Haynes S3 Racing team
9 Jack White Indian Cycle Racing
10 Stephanie Smith NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
11 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com
12 Grayson Rosenfeld Tulane University of Louisiana
13 Michael Buchanan Raising Cane's Racing
14 Thomas Sugg GEAUX Race
15 Brian Baum Midsouth Masters
16 Scottie Smith Indian Cycle Racing
17 Dustin Judice Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: John Broussard
18 David Littlefield GEAUX Race
19 Clark Givens BG Bicycles
20 David Huff Semi-Tough Cycling Club
21 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
DNF David Feinswog Tulane University of Louisiana
DNF Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: John Broussard
DQ Girard Melancon NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Moss
2 Laron Lumpkin 4th Dimension Fitness
3 Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
4 Aaron Viles Semi-Tough Cycling Club
5 Jeffrey Gallagher
6 Travis Berger
7 Zachary Thomas Rouler Racing
8 Daniel Hadley Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
9 Brandon Accardo
10 Michael Rasch NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
11 Murat Celebi Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
12 Christopher Kijko Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
13 Michael Abernathy
14 Kenneth Thomas New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
15 Benjamin Amirebrahimi Raising Cane's Racing
16 Anthony Rabito
17 Andrew Buchan Tulane University of Louisiana
18 Derek Ehrnschwender Tulane University of Louisiana
19 David Foley
20 Jordan Stadler
21 John King Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
22 Joseph Kocurek BG Bicycles
23 Patrick Fisher
24 Bishoy Ramzy 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Laron Lumpkin
25 Tad Page GEAUX Race
26 Peter Walton Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
27 John Baay Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
28 Jeremy Lee NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
29 Richard Lothian Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
30 Matthew Burt
31 Christian Summers Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Aaron Viles
32 Mark Ernst
33 Adrine Fontenot Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF King Lanaux ii
34 Jose Figueroa-baez
DNF Jason Fraude
DNF Christopher Teske
DNF George Glover
DNF Logan Vanway Raising Cane's Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling
2 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Novak
3 Brian Bourgeois Peake Cycling
4 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Novak
5 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
6 Kenneth Bellau Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Novak
7 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Habbit
8 Butch Sims Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Novak
9 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
10 Antonio Del valle
11 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Habbit
12 Hamrick Selby New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
13 Mark Mcmurry MidSouth Masters Cycling
14 Brian Baum MidSouth Masters Cycling
15 Aaron Viles Semi-Tough Cycling Club
16 Steve Johnson New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
17 Patrick Fresneda New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
18 Glenn Richard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Habbit
19 Christopher Kijko Semi-Tough Cycling Club
20 Glenn Gendron New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
21 Richard Lothian Semi-Tough Cycling Club
DNF Leonard Kopowski MidSouth Masters Cycling
DNF Curtis Jarand NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
DNF Randy Domingue Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Alex Habbit
DNF Girard Melancon NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
2 Ben Bradley Tulane University of Louisiana
3 Jaden Kifer Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
4 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
5 Joseph Long 4th Dimension Fitness
6 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
7 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
8 Jordan Lambert Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
9 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
10 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port
11 Kenneth Bellau Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
12 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNF Mark Mcmurry MidSouth Masters Cycling
13 Daniel Wisner Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Smith NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
2 Jessica Demello 4th Dimension Fitness
3 Danielle Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
4 Kathleen Duncan Tulane University of Louisiana
5 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing
6 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
7 Kimberly Clements Rouler Racing
8 Alison Schafer New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Danielle Legeai
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6