Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 • Apr 18 2015
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:40:30
1
2 Joel Brazil Sturtevant's Cycling 0:40:30
2
3 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:40:30
3
4 Paul Krzywicki 0:40:30
4
5 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:40:30
5
6 Richard Steele Garage Racing 0:40:30
6
7 Brian Falkowski PC4Men Cycling 0:40:30
7
8 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:40:33
1
9 Mark Sherman 0:40:33
2
10 Trent Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:40:33
3
11 Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:40:33
4
12 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:40:33
5
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
13 Uhl Albert St. Lukes Sports Medicine 0:40:33
6
14 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:40:33
7
15 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:40:33
8
16 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:40:33
9
17 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:40:33
10
18 Marty Heck 0:40:33
11
19 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:40:33
12
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Urakawa
20 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:40:33
13
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
21 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:40:33
14
22 Kenneth Williams Kenmore Velo 0:40:33
15
23 Martin Turek PC4Men Cycling 0:40:33
16
24 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:40:33
17
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
25 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL 0:40:33
18
26 Ted Matson 0:40:33
19
27 Max Coleman Audi 0:40:33
20
Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
28 J Michael manning 0:40:33
21
29 David Trumpey PC4Men Cycling 0:40:33
22
30 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:40:33
23
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
31 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:40:33
24
32 Sean O'mahony 0:40:33
25
33 Brian Marsh 0:40:33
26
34 Douglas Reid Team Steam 0:40:33
27
35 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:40:33
28
36 Robert Seeley Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR) 0:40:33
29
37 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:40:33
30
38 Shane Savage 0:40:33
31
39 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:40:33
32
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
40 Peter Baughman Kenmore Velo 0:40:33
33
41 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 0:40:33
34
42 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 0:40:33
35
43 Gary Porter 0:40:33
36
44 Francisco Pons PC4Men Cycling 0:40:33
37
45 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:40:33
38
46 Doug Perrin 0:40:53
47 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:43:38
Off The Back
48 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41 0:43:54
Off The Back
49 Paul Roberts EuroSports 0:45:35
Off The Back
DNF Bukie Mabayoje Bike n Hike Giant Continental DNF
Off The Back
50 Scott Damon Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 0:47:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
1
2 Danick Vandale 1:10:10
2
3 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
3
Teammate Win: Diego Binatena
4 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:10:10
4
5 Kaler Marshall Audi 1:10:10
5
6 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:10:10
6
7 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
7
8 Benjamin Swedberg UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:10:10
8
9 Timothy Root Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:10:10
9
10 Raphael Lalumiere 1:10:10
10
11 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:10:10
11
12 Jackson Pickell 1:10:10
12
13 Zach Bowden Audi 1:10:10
13
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
14 Jamey Yanik Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 1:10:10
14
15 Branson Yantes LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
15
16 Paul Bourcier smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 1:10:10
16
17 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:10:10
17
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
18 David Gillam 1:10:10
18
19 Gabe Varela Audi 1:10:10
19
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
20 Theodore Schwartz HSP 1:10:10
20
21 Steven Wilssens Audi 1:10:10
21
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
22 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:10:10
22
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
23 Cory Ostertag 1:10:10
23
24 Brian Hitchcock HSP 1:10:10
24
25 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:10:10
25
26 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:10:10
26
27 Jordan Landolt 1:10:10
27
28 Aaron Canale LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
28
29 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:10:10
29
30 Jake Perrin 1:10:10
30
31 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:10:10
31
32 Josh Howard Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:10:10
32
33 Sepp Kuss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
33
34 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:10:10
34
35 Mark Rainer 1:10:10
35
36 Michael Simecek Audi 1:10:10
36
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
37 Sam Waples Audi 1:10:10
37
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
38 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:10:10
38
39 Mason Burtnik 1:10:10
39
40 Ryan Short PC4Men Cycling 1:10:10
40
41 Zachary Kovalcik 1:10:10
41
42 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:10:10
42
43 Dylan Cunningham 1:10:10
43
44 Devon Moonie 1:10:10
44
45 Travis Streb 1:10:10
45
46 Nicholas Jones 1:10:10
46
47 Will Teal Metier Racing 1:10:10
47
48 Volodymyr Kuzmenko PC4Men Cycling 1:10:10
48
49 Oliver Evans 1:10:10
49
50 Noah Epp 1:10:10
50
51 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
51
52 Connor Topping 1:10:10
52
53 Emile De rosnay 1:10:10
53
54 David Gerth 1:10:10
54
55 Joshua Kropf 1:10:10
55
56 Normand Richard 1:10:10
56
57 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
57
58 Ty Andrews 1:10:10
58
59 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 1:10:10
59
60 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:10:10
60
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
61 Eric Cockrell HSP 1:10:10
61
62 Christian Shubart_knapton 1:10:10
62
63 Zachary Heath Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:10:10
63
64 Jonathan Mccoy Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
64
65 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
65
66 Gilbert Ducournau 1:10:10
66
67 Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports 1:10:10
67
67 David Richter UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:10:10
67
67 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:10:10
67
67 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:10:10
67
67 Gabriel Moss masaquiza Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:10:10
67
67 Bracken Spencer 1:10:10
67
67 Jeffrey Werner 1:10:10
67
67 Chris Darcy 1:10:10
67
67 Dillon Caldwell Audi 1:10:10
67
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
67 Brandon Lynch Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 1:10:10
67
67 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:10
67
67 Shaun Radley The Cycling House 1:10:10
67
67 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
67
67 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 1:10:10
67
67 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
67
67 Joshua Tack Northern Rockies Racing 1:10:10
67
67 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
67
67 Nigel Kinney 1:10:10
67
67 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:10:10
67
67 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
67
Teammate Win: Diego Binatena
67 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
67
Teammate Win: Diego Binatena
67 Bryce Young LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
67
67 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
67
Teammate Win: Diego Binatena
67 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:10:10
67
91 Jonathan Wood 1:10:31
91 Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:10:31 Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
91 Sherwood Plant 1:10:31
94 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:12:11
Off The Back
95 Leif Olson PC4Men Cycling 1:12:15
Off The Back
96 Christopher Macleod 1:12:27
Off The Back
97 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:12:31
Off The Back
98 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:12:31
Off The Back
99 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:12:41
Off The Back
100 ? George Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:12:41
Off The Back
101 Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:12:53
Off The Back
DNF Amiel Flett-brown DNF
Off The Back
102 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:12:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
DNF Cooper Rombold HSP DNF
DNF Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Megale Team Rhino Rush 0:51:41
1
2 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:51:41
2
3 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 0:51:41
3
4 Zac Strode Garage Racing 0:51:41
4
5 Michael Goodman 0:51:41
5
6 Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:51:41
6
7 Kevin Thonney 0:51:41
7
8 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:51:41
8
9 Jeremiah Arnold 0:51:41
9
10 Patrick Oneil G.S. Gap 0:51:41
10
11 Clint Schneider HSP 0:51:41
11
12 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 0:51:41
12
13 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:51:41
13
14 Nicholas Jones 0:51:41
14
15 Jed Barden River City Red 0:51:41
15
16 Brendan Armstrong 0:51:41
16
17 Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing 0:51:41
17
18 Jack Toland Audi 0:51:41
18
19 Patrick Sumrell Team Rockford 0:51:41
19
20 Massimiliano Duso 0:51:41
20
21 Wilson Tran 0:51:41
21
22 Jacob Howard 0:51:41
22
23 Jason Elder Monster Media Elite Masters 0:51:41
23
24 Ayden Young Audi 0:51:41
24
25 Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:51:41
25
26 Rogier Ducloo Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:51:41
26
27 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:51:41
27
28 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:51:41
28
29 Phillip Kearns University of Idaho 0:51:41
29
30 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 0:51:41
30
31 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:41
31
32 Matthew Dabbs University of Idaho 0:51:41
32
33 Ryan Golbeck 0:51:41
33
34 Richie Frahm River City Red 0:51:41
34
35 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College 0:51:41
35
36 Kevin Vaughn Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:51:41
36
37 Timothy D hines Audi 0:51:41
37
38 Michael Spring Audi 0:51:41
38
39 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:41
39
40 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:51:41
40
41 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:51:41
41
42 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:51:41
42
43 Eric Gregg Team Rhino Rush 0:51:41
43
Teammate Win: Ian Megale
44 Jack Duncan Audi 0:51:41
44
45 Richard Urena Garage Racing 0:51:41
45
Teammate Top 5: Jack Stringham
46 Rowam Morris 0:51:58
47 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 0:51:59 Teammate Top 5: Jack Stringham
48 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:52:08
49 Cameron Fitzmaurice 0:52:32
Off The Back
50 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 0:53:45
Off The Back
51 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:54:43
Off The Back
52 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 0:54:54
Off The Back
53 Lee Nelson 0:55:40
Off The Back
DNF Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
DNF Bryon Howard DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Zhu Audi 0:37:31
1
2 Daniel Olsen 0:37:31
2
3 Matt Hanson Eastern Washington University 0:37:31
3
4 Dexter Closterman Audi 0:37:31
4
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
5 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 0:37:31
5
6 Mark Statema Emde Sports 0:37:31
6
7 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:37:31
7
8 Hung Mai 0:37:31
8
9 Tyler Bennett Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar 0:37:31
9
10 Gregory Kell 0:37:31
10
11 Joe Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:31
11
12 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:31
12
13 Gregg Lasher Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:37:31
13
14 Tobin Henderson 0:37:31
14
15 Ryan Burks Eastern Washington University 0:37:31
15
Teammate Top 5: Matt Hanson
16 Michael Chase Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:37:31
16
17 Matthew Brown 0:37:31
17
18 Justin Tornow 0:37:31
18
19 Kurtis Godfrey Eastern Washington University 0:37:31
19
Teammate Top 5: Matt Hanson
20 Jd Jaspersen Audi 0:37:31
20
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
21 Jed Stremel Audi 0:37:31
21
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
22 Steven Simone Audi 0:37:31
22
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
23 Kurt Simpson Garage Racing 0:37:31 Teammate Top 5: Tobias Holgers
24 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:37:31
25 Zachary Johnson Audi 0:37:31 Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
26 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:37:38
27 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:37:38
28 Alexander Perry HSP 0:37:38
29 Dan Warner Blue Rooster 0:37:38
30 Tim Belding 0:37:45
31 Josiah Poler 2G1D Junior Development 0:37:45
32 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:37:45
33 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling 0:37:45
34 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:40:00
Off The Back
35 Timothy Backoff Audi 0:40:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
36 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:40:39
Off The Back
37 Steve Bertrand US Military Cycling Team 0:41:16
Off The Back
38 Daryl Strasser Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:41:16
Off The Back
39 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:42:12
Off The Back
40 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:45:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Garner 0:29:44
1
2 Brian Kohagen 0:29:45
2
3 Thomas Bell Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:45
3
4 Jason Whitley 0:29:45
4
5 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:45
5
6 Adam Dawson Whitman College 0:29:45
6
7 Nathaniel Brockert 0:29:45
7
8 Sean Maginness Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:45
8
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bell
9 Matthew Radcliff Audi 0:29:45
9
10 Trevor Moon Audi 0:29:45
10
11 Scott Peters L'Ecole No. 41 0:29:45
11
12 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:53 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bell
13 Savio Tsui Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:29:55
14 Matt Dente Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:29:56
15 James Buchanan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:30:03
16 Blake Kruppa 0:30:47
Off The Back
17 Alec Burks 0:31:39
Off The Back
18 Tony Bremer 0:31:39
Off The Back
19 Cameron Peters L'Ecole No. 41 0:33:28
Off The Back
20 Zach Rahmes Whitman College 0:33:28
Off The Back
21 John Wannarka Wheatland Wheelers 0:34:00
Off The Back
22 Scott Sturges University of Idaho 0:34:42
Off The Back
23 Brian Vegter 0:35:42
Off The Back
24 Frank Venzke 0:37:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Clift 0:40:49
1
2 Ivy Audrain 0:40:51
2
3 Sara Poidevin 0:40:51
3
4 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:40:51
4
5 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:40:51
5
6 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 0:40:51
6
7 Stacy Westbrook Portland Bicycle Studio 0:40:51
7
Teammate Top 5: Alexandra Burton
8 Emeliah Harvie 0:40:51
8
9 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:40:51
9
10 Theresa Harding Garage Racing 0:40:51
10
11 Morgan Cabot 0:40:51
11
12 Tamara Bessette Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:40:51
12
13 Emma Lujan 0:41:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 0:40:51
1
2 Jenna Macpherson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:40:51
2
3 Dessie Weigel Whitman College 0:40:51
3
4 Sheila Croft Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:40:51
4
5 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 0:40:51
5
Teammate Win: Stephanie Chase
6 Malia Greening SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:40:51
6
7 Heather Yakely HSP 0:40:51
7
8 Christine Denis HSP 0:40:51
8
9 Maryjane Martin 0:40:51
9
10 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 0:40:51
10
Teammate Win: Stephanie Chase
11 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:40:51
11
12 Christine Edwards Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:41:35
Off The Back
13 Jennifer Gerth 0:43:00
Off The Back
14 Chelsea Momany Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:43:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sheila Croft
15 Jennifer Haliewicz 0:45:54
Off The Back
16 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 0:45:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Stephanie Chase
17 Anna Talman 0:47:14
Off The Back
18 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:47:36
Off The Back
19 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women 0:47:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:30:44
1
2 Anna Gabrielle traxler 0:30:46
2
3 Melodie Hewitt Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:30:46
3
4 Jody Rechenmacher 0:30:46
4
5 Cara Machacek Team Group Health 0:30:46
5
6 Michele Schaeffer 0:30:46
6
7 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:30:46
7
Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
8 Erin Shelton Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen 0:30:46
8
9 Alisha Jones Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:30:46
9
Teammate Top 5: Melodie Hewitt
10 Anna Megale Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen 0:30:46
10
11 Kae Erickson 0:30:46
11
12 Aliza Whalen 0:30:46
12
13 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 0:30:46
13
14 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer Cycling Team 0:30:46
14
15 Haley Momany 0:30:46
15
16 Erin Morra Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen 0:30:46
16
17 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:30:46
17
Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
18 Kimberley Elder Monster Media Elite Women 0:31:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 3