Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 • May 1 2015
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing
2 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel
4 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE
5 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma
6 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group
7 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Zachary Morvant
8 David Leonard Natural Grocers
9 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel
10 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E
11 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu
12 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling
13 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As
14 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling
15 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ
16 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing
17 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p
18 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl
19 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
20 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Zachary Morvant
21 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce Teammate Top 5: Wristen Paschich
22 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
23 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p
24 Jose Cano Jose Cano
25 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works
26 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel
27 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por
28 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun
29 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery
30 Brad Butterfield PJAMM
31 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing
32 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc.
33 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown
34 Gabriel Cano Uach
35 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes
36 Julian Azaret CCB Racing
37 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp
38 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Zachary Morvant
39 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles
40 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C
41 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce
42 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur
43 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team
2 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E
3 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club
4 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles
5 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing
6 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR
7 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling
8 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria
9 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling
10 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce
11 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing
12 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango
13 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT
14 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T
15 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST
16 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano
17 Matt Maxfeldt
18 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT
19 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec
20 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists
21 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec
22 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge
23 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles
24 Bryce Billing Violet Crown
25 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria
26 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles
27 Cole Page Active knowledge
28 Ruben Rosales EP CYCLISTS
29 John Harrison sabino cycles racing
30 Stephen Williamson TLC Development/Acti
31 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists
32 Michael Abdalla Trek Store/Olev Rapi
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek
2 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli
3 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte
4 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing
5 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect
6 Jiri Sorm COS racing
7 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc
8 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team
9 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl
10 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton
11 Josey Weik Rockform
12 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero
13 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
14 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling
15 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing
16 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton
17 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g
18 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling
19 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno
20 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b
21 Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com
22 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb
23 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange
24 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton
25 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver
26 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton
27 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E
28 Clayton Stone Superissimo
29 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton
30 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton
31 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
32 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b
33 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver
34 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert
35 William Barnum COS Racing
36 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E
37 Joseph Garcia
38 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
39 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS
40 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton
41 James Thompson Red Eye Velo
42 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli
43 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform
44 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team
45 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing
46 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
47 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti
48 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen
49 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente
50 Lang Reynolds University of Colora
51 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 35   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande
2 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling
3 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance
4 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes
5 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing
6 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance
7 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen
8 Gary Sharp Rally Sport
9 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/
10 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G
11 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson
12 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/
13 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/
14 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel
15 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
16 Danny Suter Rally Sport
17 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
18 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Al Senft
19 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/
20 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi
21 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Al Senft
22 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing
23 Todd Sanders Faster
24 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport
25 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G
26 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing
27 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing
28 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport
29 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin
30 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing
31 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G
32 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport
33 David Binkowski
34 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
35 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous
36 Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re
37 Steve Kurland RealD
38 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
39 Yehuda Packer CORE
40 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
41 Chris Hard Cicada Racing
42 David Able GST Racing
43 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank
44 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut
45 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling
46 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling
47 Kurt Jambretz Faster
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team
2 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG
3 John Heck High Desert Bicycles
4 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life
5 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta
6 Patrick Holland Zia Velo
7 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club
8 Michael Kallner
9 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling
10 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo
11 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club
12 Paul Kealey Team New York Life Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
13 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
14 Michael French Durango Wheel Club
15 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
16 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger
17 Steven Holland Illy Coffee
18 Tom Ober DWC
19 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo
20 Nathaniel Shay
21 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club
22 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club
23 Monty W bobo GR Capital
24 Michael Steeves PACC
25 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper
26 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ
27 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling
28 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com
29 Leo Masursky Team New York Life Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
30 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch
31 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling
32 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P
33 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles
34 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown
35 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast
36 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
37 Mark Mandel Aggress
38 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R
39 James Davis Faster Cyclist
40 Abundio Osuna UACH
41 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing
42 Gary Brewington SoCo Velo
43 Mark Dawson Violet Crown
44 Richard Castro Stone Hourse Group P
45 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW
46 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo
47 Gregory Jones-albrecht
48 Derek Rich Landis Trek
49 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 33:50.6
2 Robert Britton Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 34:15.1
3 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 34:21.7
4 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 34:31.1
5 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 34:45.8
6 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 34:48.7
7 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 34:48.7 Teammate Top 5: Lachlan David morton
8 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 34:49.7 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Daniel
9 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 35:00.6 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
10 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 35:05.1
11 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 35:10.7
12 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 35:10.9
13 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 35:10.9
14 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 35:13.3 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kerby
15 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 35:13.7
16 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 35:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Daniel
17 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 35:18.9
18 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 35:19.3
19 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 35:22.0
20 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 35:26.6 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kerby
21 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 35:27.6
22 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 35:33.9
23 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 35:35.8
24 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 35:36.9
25 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 35:38.0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kerby
26 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 35:42.5
27 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 35:44.8
28 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 35:45.4 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
29 William Clarke??? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 35:47.9 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kerby
30 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 35:48.7
31 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 35:49.4
32 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 35:50.5
33 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 35:53.3 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Daniel
34 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 35:55.7
35 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 35:58.1
36 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 35:58.5
37 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 36:02.6
38 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 36:04.4
39 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 36:05.3
40 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 36:08.6
41 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 36:09.3
42 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 36:09.9
43 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 36:11.2
44 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 36:11.2
45 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 36:11.2
46 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 36:11.3
47 Gregory Brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 36:13.3
48 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 36:18.9 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
49 Chris Butler Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 36:20.7 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
50 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 36:23.8 Teammate Top 5: Lachlan David morton
51 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 36:31.5 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
52 Flavio De luna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 36:34.7 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
53 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 36:37.3 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
54 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 36:45.0
55 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 36:50.5 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kerby
56 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 36:52.3
57 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 36:57.5
58 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 36:58.8 Teammate Top 5: Lachlan David morton
59 Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 37:00.2
60 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 37:01.4
61 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 37:06.1
62 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 37:08.5
63 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 37:09.2
64 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 37:11.2 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Daniel
65 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 37:17.5
66 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 37:18.6
67 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 37:19.5 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Daniel
68 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 37:21.4
69 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 37:22.3
70 Jonathan Clarke UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 37:23.2
71 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 37:23.6 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Daniel
72 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 37:30.4
73 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 37:34.9
74 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 37:35.9 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
75 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 37:39.7
76 Rene Corella IRT RACING 37:41.4
77 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 37:42.5
78 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 37:43.7
79 Kiel Reijnen UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 37:46.6
80 Kristofer Dahl Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 37:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
81 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 37:51.3
82 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 37:55.3
83 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 37:56.3
84 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 38:00.6 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
85 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 38:03.4
86 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 38:06.2
87 Carson Miller JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 38:10.4
88 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 38:18.4
89 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 38:21.7
90 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 38:22.5
91 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 38:25.9
92 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 38:27.4
93 Adrian Hegyvary UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 38:27.7
94 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 38:30.8
95 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 38:35.0
96 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 38:35.2 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
97 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 38:37.4 Teammate Top 5: Lachlan David morton
98 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 38:37.6
99 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 38:44.3
100 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 38:51.4
101 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 38:51.8
102 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 38:52.6
103 Jure Kocjan Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 38:53.6 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
104 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 39:12.6
105 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 39:13.0
106 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 39:13.3
107 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 39:17.3
108 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 39:23.9
109 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 39:25.5 Teammate Top 5: Lachlan David morton
110 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 39:33.6
111 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 39:44.5
112 Spencer Oswald AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 39:54.8
113 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 40:01.7 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kerby
114 Walton Brush IRT RACING 40:02.9
115 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 40:11.8
116 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 40:23.1 Teammate Top 5: Lachlan David morton
117 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 40:28.7
118 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 40:34.4
119 James Peterman SUPERISSIMO 40:36.5
120 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 40:58.6
121 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 41:10.0
122 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 41:27.7
123 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 41:28.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock
3 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu Teammate Win: Kristin Duyn
4 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc
5 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling
6 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli
7 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15
8 Maia Paris
9 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling
10 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
11 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing
12 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo
13 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli
14 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Terry Moore
15 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles
16 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
17 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones
18 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli
19 Mary Emerson Team TOSH
20 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching
21 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers
22 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT
23 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu Teammate Win: Kristin Duyn
24 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli
25 Anya Malarski JetCycling
26 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel
27 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 0:00:00
2 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:23
3 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:00:45
4 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:51
5 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:52
6 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 0:01:20
7 Linda Villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 0:01:26
8 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:02:09 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
9 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 0:02:17 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
10 Hannah Barnes UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 0:02:35
11 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 0:02:50
12 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 0:03:07
13 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 0:03:08
14 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:03:08 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
15 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:03:20 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
16 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 0:03:22
17 Flavia Oliveria VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 0:03:36
18 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
19 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 0:03:42
20 Athena Countouriotis VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 0:03:44
21 Elizabeth Wilborne UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 0:04:00
22 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO-SVB* 0:04:20 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
23 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 0:04:21
24 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:04:23 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
25 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 0:04:25
26 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 0:04:26 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
27 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 0:04:30
28 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 0:04:36
29 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 0:04:47 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
30 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 0:04:55
31 Lauren Tamayo UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 0:04:58
32 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:05:16 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
33 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 0:05:26 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
34 Olivia Dillon VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 0:05:32
35 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 0:05:36
36 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 0:05:59 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
37 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 0:06:03
38 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:06:08 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
39 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 0:06:11 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
40 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:06:21 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
41 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 0:06:25
42 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 0:06:28
43 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 0:06:30
44 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 0:07:49
45 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 0:08:01
46 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 0:08:01
47 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 0:08:07
48 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 0:08:08
49 Jessica Uebelhart BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 0:08:20
50 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 0:09:03
51 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:10:00 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24