Log In
Tour of the Gila - GC • May 3 2015
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 11:23:21
2 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 11:24:47
3 David Leonard Natural Grocers 11:25:00
4 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 11:25:28
5 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 11:25:52
6 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 11:25:57
7 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 11:27:44
8 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 11:28:41
9 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 11:29:00
10 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 11:29:13
11 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 11:30:32
12 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 11:31:05
13 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 11:31:18
14 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 11:31:24
15 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 11:31:59
16 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 11:32:07
17 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 11:33:18
18 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 11:33:46
19 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 11:34:24
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 11:34:49
21 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 11:36:20
22 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 11:36:39
23 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 11:37:05
24 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 11:39:12
25 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 11:41:31
26 Jose Cano Jose Cano 11:47:22
27 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 11:50:06 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
28 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 11:52:06
29 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 11:53:00
30 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 11:56:09
31 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 11:58:07
32 Gabriel Cano Uach 11:59:26
33 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 11:59:41
34 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 12:02:30
35 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 12:05:28
36 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 12:12:07
37 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 12:15:30
38 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 12:20:06
39 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 12:27:16
40 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 12:27:20 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
41 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 12:30:45
42 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 12:48:28
43 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 13:03:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 7:41:50
2 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 7:43:25
3 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 7:44:07
4 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 7:45:03
5 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 7:48:36
6 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 7:49:09
7 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 7:52:07
8 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 7:54:47
9 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 7:55:28
10 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 7:57:12
11 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 7:57:25
12 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 8:00:47
13 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 8:01:00
14 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 8:01:12
15 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 8:01:51
16 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 8:02:27
17 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 8:02:36
18 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 8:03:16
19 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 8:03:57
20 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 8:05:07
21 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 8:14:54
22 Cole Page Active knowledge 8:16:21
23 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 8:18:05
24 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 8:19:50
25 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 8:30:55
26 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 8:33:42
27 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 9:20:34
28 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 9:36:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 13:58:49
2 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 14:00:39
3 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 14:00:45
4 Jiri Sorm COS racing 14:00:50
5 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 14:00:54
6 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 14:02:09
7 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 14:02:56
8 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 14:04:06
9 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 14:05:03
10 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 14:05:34
11 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 14:05:43
12 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 14:07:26
13 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 14:08:14
14 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 14:09:24
15 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 14:09:46
16 Josey Weik Rockform 14:10:19
17 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 14:11:22
18 Clayton Stone Superissimo 14:11:37
19 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 14:12:08
20 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 14:14:20
21 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 14:14:26
22 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 14:15:35
23 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 14:15:54
24 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 14:18:58
25 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 14:20:32
26 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 14:21:15 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
27 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 14:21:20
28 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 14:26:38
29 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 14:27:26
30 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 14:27:30
31 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 14:32:21
32 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 14:35:17
33 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 14:39:39
34 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 14:40:03
35 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 14:45:01
36 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 14:52:01
37 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 14:55:29
38 Joseph Garcia 14:58:10
39 William Barnum COS Racing 14:58:48 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
40 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 15:03:38
41 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 15:10:07
42 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 15:14:16
43 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 15:18:46
44 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 15:22:06
45 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 15:48:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cri Montoya giraldo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
2 Dani Jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA
3 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
4 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO Teammate Win: Cri Montoya giraldo
5 Robi Chalapud gomez ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO Teammate Win: Cri Montoya giraldo
6 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER F
8 Chris Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM
9 Grego Obando brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA Teammate Top 5: Dani Jaramillo diez
10 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP
11 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM
12 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM
13 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLI
14 Luis E lemus davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLI
15 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PR
16 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
17 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPE
18 Lachlan Davi morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
19 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM
20 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
21 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIM
22 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLIN
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 11:54:47
2 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 11:55:09
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 11:55:23
4 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 11:55:35
5 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 11:55:53
6 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 11:56:07
7 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 11:56:20
8 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 11:57:15 Teammate Win: Matthew Gates
9 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 11:58:59 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
10 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 11:59:32
11 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 11:59:38
12 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 12:00:14
13 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 12:00:25 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
14 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 12:00:44
15 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 12:01:10
16 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 12:02:36
17 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 12:03:02
18 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 12:03:53 Teammate Win: Matthew Gates
19 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 12:04:10
20 Danny Suter Rally Sport 12:04:20
21 Todd Sanders Faster 12:05:01
22 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 12:05:46
23 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 12:06:10
24 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 12:07:35
25 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 12:07:39
26 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 12:09:39
27 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 12:12:30 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
28 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 12:19:05
29 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 12:21:11
30 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 12:24:51
31 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 12:30:22
32 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 12:31:40
33 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 12:32:43
34 Yehuda Packer CORE 12:35:11
35 David Binkowski 12:37:03
36 Kurt Jambretz Faster 12:45:30
37 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 12:49:23
38 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 12:50:52
39 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 12:54:25
40 Steve Kurland RealD 13:03:17
41 David Able GST Racing 13:08:21
42 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 13:11:15
43 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 13:22:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 8:05:22
2 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 8:10:32
3 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 8:11:19
4 Michael Kallner 8:11:45
5 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 8:12:22
6 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 8:14:57
7 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 8:15:15
8 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 8:15:35
9 Tom Ober DWC 8:16:15
10 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 8:16:35
11 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 8:16:57 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
12 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 8:17:20
13 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 8:21:49
14 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 8:23:07
15 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 8:24:04 Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
16 Monty W bobo GR Capital 8:24:45
17 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 8:25:12 Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
18 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 8:25:36 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
19 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 8:27:00
20 Nathaniel Shay 8:34:05
21 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 8:37:34 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
22 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 8:38:56
23 Michael Steeves PACC 8:38:57
24 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 8:40:01
25 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 8:40:26
26 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 8:44:23
27 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 8:46:39
28 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 8:50:32
29 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 8:50:33
30 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 8:51:48
31 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 8:53:11
32 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 8:57:38
33 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 9:13:07
34 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 9:30:19
35 James Davis Faster Cyclist 9:33:17
36 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 9:44:31
37 Abundio Osuna UACH 9:48:50
38 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 10:03:39
39 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 10:04:18
40 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 10:13:10
41 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 10:24:31
42 Gregory Jones-albrecht 10:46:37
43 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 11:07:37
44 Derek Rich Landis Trek 11:28:31
45 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 11:34:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Britton Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 12:56:25
2 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 12:56:49
3 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 12:57:21
4 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 12:57:30
5 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare* 12:57:39
6 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 12:57:45
7 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 12:57:45
8 Tao Hart Axeon Cycling Team* 12:57:56
9 Chris Horner Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 12:58:04
10 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY R 12:58:04
11 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 12:58:23
12 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 12:59:20
13 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 12:59:36 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
14 Jonathan Hornbeck Hincapie Racing Team* 12:59:45
15 Eder Frayre iRT Racing* 13:00:01
16 Matt Rodrigues Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:00:18
17 James Oram Axeon Cycling Team* 13:00:26
18 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 13:00:48
19 Chris Butler Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:00:57 Teammate Win: Robert Britton
20 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:01:00
21 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team* 13:01:08
22 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UnitedHealthcare* 13:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Janez Brajkovic
23 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team* 13:01:28
24 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
25 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 13:04:25 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
26 Luis Enrique davila Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:04:31
27 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:05:03
28 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 13:05:07
29 Flavio De luna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:05:51 Teammate Win: Robert Britton
30 Gregory Daniel Axeon Cycling Team* 13:05:51
31 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:06:45 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
32 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 13:06:57 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
33 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 13:07:12
34 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:08:26 Teammate Win: Robert Britton
35 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:08:31
36 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 13:09:21
37 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 13:09:56
38 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 13:10:27
39 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 13:10:49
40 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:11:32
41 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 13:11:37 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
42 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:11:55
43 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 13:12:03 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
44 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 13:13:18
45 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 13:13:29
46 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 13:13:35
47 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare* 13:14:00 Teammate Top 5: Janez Brajkovic
48 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing* 13:15:15
49 Christopher Putt Axeon Cycling Team* 13:15:17
50 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Cycling Team* 13:15:59
51 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 13:17:01 Teammate Top 5: Janez Brajkovic
52 William Clarke??? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:17:31
53 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 13:18:30 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
54 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY R 13:19:29
55 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:20:22 Teammate Win: Robert Britton
56 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 13:21:58
57 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 13:22:29
58 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:22:48
59 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:25:38
60 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Cycling Team* 13:25:55
61 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 13:25:58
62 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 13:26:02
63 Logan Owen Axeon Cycling Team* 13:26:17
64 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 13:27:56 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
65 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 13:28:00
66 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 13:28:13
67 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:28:48
68 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:28:49
69 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY R 13:29:25
70 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 13:29:42 Teammate Top 5: Janez Brajkovic
71 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:29:50 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
72 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team* 13:30:12
73 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 13:32:25
74 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 13:33:35
75 Jure Kocjan Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:33:51 Teammate Win: Robert Britton
76 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 13:34:02
77 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:34:20 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
78 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team* 13:34:30
79 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESEN 13:34:37
80 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 13:34:56
81 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 13:34:58
82 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 13:35:45
83 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 13:35:57 Teammate Top 5: Michael Woods
84 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 13:36:29 Teammate Top 5: Janez Brajkovic
85 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 13:37:12
86 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 13:37:40
87 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 13:41:21
88 Walter Gaston trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 13:45:13 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
89 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:45:18
90 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team* 13:46:33
91 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:47:53
92 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 13:49:32
93 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 13:50:47
94 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:50:54 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
95 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 13:53:36
96 Rene Corella iRT Racing* 13:54:05
97 Walton Brush iRT Racing* 14:01:13
98 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 14:02:27
99 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 14:03:50 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
100 Tim Aiken Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 14:03:54
101 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 14:15:12
102 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 14:24:03
103 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 14:26:33
104 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 14:28:54
105 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 14:30:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
2 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP
3 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PR
4 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP
5 Dani Jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA
6 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL
7 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
8 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PR Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
9 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLIN
10 Joe Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
11 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
12 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
13 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
14 Lachlan Davi morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
15 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING
16 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLI
17 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING
18 Frayre Moctezu eder IRT RACING
19 Robi Chalapud gomez ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
20 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Win: Eric Young
21 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM
22 Jua Tamayo martinez ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
23 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER F
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 8:08:02
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 8:12:03
3 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 8:12:37 Teammate Win: Kristin Duyn
4 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:14:30
5 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 8:15:13
6 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 8:16:40
7 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 8:20:04
8 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 8:23:27
9 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 8:23:45
10 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 8:24:15
11 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 8:24:19
12 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:24:19 Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
13 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 8:24:50
14 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 8:27:22
15 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 8:29:40
16 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 8:31:07
17 Maia Paris 8:31:09
18 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 8:37:04
19 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 8:40:06
20 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 8:40:28 Teammate Win: Kristin Duyn
21 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:55:29 Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
22 Anya Malarski JetCycling 8:57:11
23 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 8:59:56
24 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 9:01:22
25 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 9:01:44
26 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 10:05:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 11:34:47
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 11:36:59
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 11:38:23
4 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:38:50
5 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 11:39:42
6 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:40:09
7 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:40:14
8 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:41:17 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
9 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 11:41:36
10 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:41:47
11 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 11:42:10 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
12 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 11:42:42
13 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:42:51
14 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:43:02
15 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 11:44:15
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:44:28
17 Athena Countouriotis Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:44:37
18 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 11:46:07 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
19 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:47:00 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
20 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 11:48:29 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
21 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 11:50:27 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
22 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4* 11:51:26
23 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 11:51:46
24 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 11:51:50 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
25 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 11:55:20 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
26 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 11:56:16
27 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO-SVB* 11:56:24 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
28 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:57:36
29 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 11:57:41
30 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:59:16
31 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 12:00:36
32 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:02:52
33 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4* 12:04:21
34 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 12:04:23 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
35 Kathryn *bertine BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 12:04:42
36 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 12:05:49 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
37 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA Cycling p/b K4* 12:06:31
38 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:07:16
39 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:07:45
40 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 12:08:25 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
41 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 12:11:30
42 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 12:13:38
43 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 12:15:31 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
44 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:16:24
45 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 12:17:53 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
46 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 12:21:16
47 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 12:25:27
48 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 12:27:08 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION
2 Flavia Oliveria Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
3 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4
4 Katie Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
5 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
8 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE
9 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
10 Linda Mel villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO Teammate Top 5: Katie Hall
11 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
12 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
13 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
14 Athen Countouriotis Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
15 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
2 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
3 Hannah Barnes UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
4 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB
5 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Annie Ewart
8 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Top 5: Annie Ewart
9 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4
10 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE
11 Flavia Oliveria Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
12 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION
13 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
14 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE
15 Linda Mel villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO Teammate Top 5: Hannah Barnes
16 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4
17 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4
18 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING T
19 Ro Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9