Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 • Apr 25 2015
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:00
1
2 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:00
2
3 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:00
3
4 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:00
4
5 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:00
5
6 Taylor Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:00
6
7 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:00:00
7
8 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:00
8
9 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
10 Ian Garrison Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
10
11 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:00
11
12 Bill Mulligan LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
13 Maxwell Sawyer Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
13
14 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:00
14
15 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
15
16 Thomas Revard Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:00
16
17 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
18 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:00
18
19 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 00:00:00
19
20 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:00
20
21 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:00
21
22 Kevin Tempel Butler Cycling Team 00:00:00
22
23 Colin Catlin Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:00
23
24 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:00:00
24
25 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen C 00:00:00
25
26 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 00:00:00
26
27 Grayson Keppler cadence cyclery 00:00:00
27
28 Devin Reavis High Country Develop 00:00:00
28
29 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:00
29
30 Ian Whaley EC Devo 00:00:00
30
31 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:00
31
32 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 00:00:00
32
33 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/ Park 00:00:00
33
34 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:00
34
35 Conor Schunk Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
35
36 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 00:00:00
36
37 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:00
37
38 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 00:00:00
38
39 Evan East Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
39
40 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling T 00:00:00
40
41 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing 00:00:00
41
42 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:00:00
42
43 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 00:00:00
43
44 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:00:00
44
45 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 00:00:00
45
46 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 00:00:00
46
47 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 00:00:00
47
48 Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:00:00
48
49 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:00
49
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
50 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:00
50
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
51 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:00
51
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
52 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:00
52
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
53 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
54 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
55 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:15 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
56 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:17 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
57 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:38
58 David Walls High Country Develop 00:02:40
59 William Nabours Butler Cycling Team 00:03:51
60 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 00:04:21
61 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen E 00:04:30
62 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resour 00:05:43 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
63 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 00:06:05
64 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 00:08:34
65 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 00:08:34
66 David Gray Michelob Ultra Big S 00:11:25
67 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen C 00:11:28
68 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Sportswear 00:11:30
69 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelme 00:11:30
70 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:11:32
71 Miles Hubbard High Country Develop 00:11:32
72 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:12:38
73 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing 00:14:47
74 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team 00:14:47
75 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:14:47
76 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 00:14:47
77 Carter Harris High Country Develop 00:14:47
78 Allan Rego Lupus Racing 00:14:47
79 Alex Bumpers Volharden 00:14:53
80 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 00:14:53 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
81 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:14:53
82 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:15:13
83 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:15:13
84 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 00:15:13
85 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:15:13
86 Zach Cobb SBC Cycling 00:15:13
87 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:15:13
88 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 00:23:33
89 Thomas Briney xXx Racing-Athletico 00:27:08
90 Forrest Howard High Country Develop 00:27:23
91 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:27:23
92 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:30:09
93 Micah Milne Hincapie Sportswear 00:30:09
94 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
95 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen E 00:30:48
96 Randal Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:30:48
97 David Morse Above and Beyond Can 00:30:48
98 Jeremiah Sagel NA 00:30:48
99 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling T 00:30:48
100 Brandon Freyer High Country Develop 00:30:48
101 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:30:48
102 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 00:52:45
Off The Back
DNF Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athle
DNF Ben Omalley EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
DNF Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cyclin Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cyclin Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
DNF Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
DNF Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling T
DNF Grant Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cyclin Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
DNF Joshua Brown High Country Develop
DNF Nicholas Grigsby SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Mark Fisher Village Volkswagen E
DNF Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelme
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 60   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
1
2 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 00:00:00
2
3 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Simon Jones
4 Clay Steinkuhler 00:00:00
4
5 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Paris 00:00:00
5
6 Samuel Connell Wizard Racing Develo 00:00:00
6
7 Tanner Ward 901 Racing 00:00:00
7
8 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare 00:00:00
8
9 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team 00:00:00
9
10 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 00:00:00
10
11 Andrew Giniat Ego p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:00
11
12 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:00
12
13 Bryan Hayes GP Velotek 00:00:00
13
14 John Bean Transitions Lifecare 00:00:00
14
15 Sean Salazar Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:00
15
16 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team 00:00:00
16
17 Zach Smith Volharden 00:00:00
17
18 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:00
18
19 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:00
19
20 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racin 00:00:00
20
21 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare 00:00:00
21
22 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team 00:00:00
22
23 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad 00:00:00
23
24 Victor Madera Rudys ritas bp 00:00:00
24
25 Taylor Hanegan 00:00:00
25
26 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 00:00:00
26
27 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:00
27
28 Alexander Parmiter Cake Pace Racing 00:00:00
28
29 Gregory Staley Wheel Fast 00:00:00
29
30 Cole Tininenko Panda Racing 00:00:07
31 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:00:07
32 John Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:00:50
Off The Back
33 Tyler Kidder Springfield Brewing 00:03:47
Off The Back
34 Lance Abshire Lasport 00:03:47
Off The Back
35 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub R 00:03:47
Off The Back
36 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 00:03:50
Off The Back
37 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare 00:03:50
Off The Back
38 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 00:03:50
Off The Back
39 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing 00:03:50
Off The Back
40 Spencer Ito 00:03:57
Off The Back
41 Beau Rotramel Transitions LifeCare 00:04:05
Off The Back
42 Chad Cragle CARVE (Central Arkan 00:06:56
Off The Back
43 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 00:09:06
Off The Back
44 Paul Jackson SBC Cycling 00:11:01
Off The Back
45 James Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:11:01
Off The Back
46 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Develop 00:11:01
Off The Back
47 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway b 00:14:15
Off The Back
48 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing 00:14:17
Off The Back
49 Charlie Roberts Panda Racing Develop 00:15:04
Off The Back
50 Ryan Johnson Panda Racing 00:15:04
Off The Back
51 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:15:04
Off The Back
52 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 00:22:16
Off The Back
53 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 00:28:39
Off The Back
54 Renato Sosa Team Dayton 00:28:42
Off The Back
55 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudys Rita's bp 00:31:35
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Shay Jacomo Alloy Wheel
DNF Connor Herrington Super Squadra p/b Au
DNF Patrick Brady Great Dane Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Solomon CARVE 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Russell Worley Health South Race Te 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Michael Hinds 00:01:11
1
5 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 00:01:11
2
6 Brian Lea University of Arkans 00:01:11
3
7 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing team 00:01:11
4
8 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 00:01:11
5
9 Justin Mckeown Carve 00:01:11
6
Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
10 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan 00:01:11
7
11 Colin Brixey Cycles Unlimited 00:01:11
8
12 Stuart Newman Team Kaos 00:01:11
9
13 Zack Mozer Christian Cycling.co 00:01:11
10
14 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:11
11
15 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 00:01:11
12
16 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tu 00:01:11
13
17 William Watts Panda Racing Develop 00:01:11
14
18 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling 00:01:11
15
19 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing 00:01:11
16
20 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Paris 00:01:16
21 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:03:53
1
Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
22 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare 00:03:54
2
23 Alexander Stachow VantageHealth Plan/T 00:03:54
3
24 Dustin Morris Air Assurance/Tulsa 00:03:54
4
25 George Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:03:54
26 Jon Mayfield GP Velotek 00:03:54
27 Christopher Hyatt 00:04:03
28 Scott Hall CARVE 00:04:06 Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
29 David Thames River valley cycling 00:04:09
30 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 00:06:48
Off The Back
31 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:07:02
Off The Back
32 Victor Gurel Health South 00:07:02
Off The Back
33 Travis Truax Phat Tire - HealthSo 00:07:02
Off The Back
34 Brandon Perkins Team Soundpony 00:07:02
Off The Back
35 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelma 00:07:05
Off The Back
36 Steven Calderon Bike one race team 00:10:58
Off The Back
37 Chris Koenig CARVE 00:13:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
38 Fouad Bourji 00:15:27
Off The Back
39 Michael Abshire Geaux Race 00:17:33
Off The Back
40 Christopher Frazier 00:18:13
Off The Back
41 Seth Hastings 00:22:07
Off The Back
42 Daryus Patel xXx Racing/Athletico 00:24:16
Off The Back
43 Blake Kingfisher Healthsouth Race Tea 00:26:57
Off The Back
44 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkan 00:41:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
DNF Ben Rowell Bentonville Racing
DNF Wesley Bradshaw Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF Derek Bass Fayetteville Wheelme
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sorrell 00:00:00
2 Thomas Brown Healthsouth Race Tea 00:00:00
3 Hunter Hobbs 00:00:00
4 Andrew Evans University of Arkans 00:00:00
5 Andrew Smith Springfield Brewing 00:00:04
6 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Tea 00:04:22
7 Randy Jackson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:04:22
8 Josh Moore Health south Race te 00:05:21
9 Craig Ferguson Vantage Health / Tea 00:05:30
10 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart 00:05:30
11 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 00:05:30
12 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tuls 00:05:39
13 Jc Raines Bixby bicycle works 00:09:51
14 Nehemiah Jones sbc cycling 00:09:51
15 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p 00:09:51
16 Andrew Gratton 00:09:51
17 Monty Morgan BMC/Walmart 00:12:12
18 Austin Dixon* HealthSouth Race Tea 00:12:29 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
19 Kevin Bradley Health South Racing 00:12:29
20 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Tea 00:12:31 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
21 Spike Manlike Healthsouth Racing T 00:12:31
22 Eric Barnes HealthSouth Racing T 00:14:06
23 Judson Holloway FayettevilleWheelman 00:18:56
24 Daniel Katani University of Arkans 00:28:33 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
25 Jordan Jones University of Arkans 00:28:38 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
26 Britten Geary Phat Tire Bike Shop 00:33:14
27 Ricardo Chang 00:33:14
DNF Phuong Mueller Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF Mitchell Pearce Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF Cody Moore
DNF Jason Fraude
DNF Hayden Mclaughlin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:00:00
1
2 John Rokke Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:00:00
2
3 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycl 00:00:02
4
5 Scott Barnes Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:02
5
6 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:02
6
7 Christian Mccarthy NINOX Racing team 00:00:02
7
8 Keith Harper Ninox Racing Team 00:00:02
8
9 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:00:02
9
10 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 00:00:02
10
11 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b T 00:00:02
11
12 Chris Spence Team Kaos 00:00:02
12
13 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:00:02
13
14 J P brocket Mercy-Kuat 00:00:02
14
15 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team 00:00:02
15
16 Mark Foster Christian Cycling 00:00:02
16
17 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOW 00:00:02
17
18 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team 00:00:02
18
19 Trey Harrison Oklahoma City Velo C 00:00:02
19
20 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffe 00:00:10
21 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:00:12
22 Cale Mcaninch Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:00:19
23 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:02:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
24 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:02:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
25 Gil Summy OKC Velo 00:02:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
26 Michael Inglis Ninox Racing Team 00:02:05
Off The Back
27 Jerred Brackett Mercy/ Kuat Cycling 00:02:42
Off The Back
28 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - 00:02:44
Off The Back
29 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ 00:02:47
Off The Back
30 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:02:47
Off The Back
31 Greg Casals NINOX Racing Team 00:02:47
Off The Back
32 Brian Bradley Mercy / Kuat 00:02:52
Off The Back
33 John Barcenilla OKC Velo 00:11:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
34 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Cl 00:11:48
Off The Back
35 Jay Hawkins OKC VELO 00:11:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
36 Barry Lee NINOX Racing team 00:14:49
Off The Back
37 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 00:14:51
Off The Back
DNF Peter Beland Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Barnes
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathon Johnson Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:00
2 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 00:00:00
3 Steven Auchterlonie Performance Cycling 00:00:02
4 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows 00:00:06
1
Teammate Win: Jonathon Johnson
5 Paul Komarek Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:06
2
6 Kirk Grynwald CARVE 00:00:08
3
7 Jack See BMC 00:00:08
4
8 Dennis Roberts International Christ 00:00:08
5
9 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen 00:00:08
6
10 R Reid richesin Birmingham Velo/ Inf 00:00:08
7
11 Patrick W sullivan IC3 00:00:08
8
12 Fred Brand SBC Cycling 00:00:08
9
13 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:00:08
10
14 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 00:00:08
11
15 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:08
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Komarek
16 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows 00:00:08
13
Teammate Win: Jonathon Johnson
17 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:08
14
18 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / B 00:00:08
15
19 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos 00:00:13
1
20 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing 00:00:08
2
21 Art Huff Three Happy Cows 00:00:08
3
Teammate Win: Jonathon Johnson
22 Heath Banning 00:00:08
4
23 Darby Dunn Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:08
24 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:08
25 Dean Warren Colavita Racing Inc 00:01:45
Off The Back
26 Erik Judson ChristianCycling.com 00:00:08
27 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:08
28 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 00:03:55
Off The Back
29 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows Cyc 00:04:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jonathon Johnson
30 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelme 00:05:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Komarek
31 Mike Creamer IC3/Hammer Nutrition 00:07:32
Off The Back
32 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force 00:07:48
Off The Back
33 Cody Rankin CARVE 00:08:59
Off The Back
34 Greg Bennett CBC 00:15:22
Off The Back
35 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows 00:15:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jonathon Johnson
36 Alan Keller Tulsa Wheelmen 00:21:17
Off The Back
37 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 00:22:20
Off The Back
38 Derrick Cleveland OKC Velo 00:22:33
Off The Back
39 Michael Slavics Christian Cycling 00:23:45
Off The Back
DNF Chris Barnes SNRG Racing
DNF David Hydrick SNRG Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
1
2 Haedo Lucas sebastain Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:00:00
2
3 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
3
4 Guillaume Boivin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
4
5 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
5
Teammate Win: John Murphy
6 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:00
6
7 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
8 Ryan Macdonald H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
8
9 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
9
10 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 00:00:00
10
11 Fabio Calabria Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:00
11
12 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 00:00:00
12
13 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 00:00:00
13
14 Bobby Sweeting Team SmartStop 00:00:00
14
15 ? Samuel Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:00
15
16 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:00
16
17 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
17
18 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
18
19 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
19
20 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
21 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
21
22 Tom Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
23 Jordan Cheyne Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:00
23
24 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:00
24
25 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
25
26 Taylor Sheldon Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:00
26
27 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling 00:00:00
27
28 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
29 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:00
29
30 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
31 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop 00:00:00
31
32 Josh Yeaton GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:00
32
33 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
33
34 Cristian Montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
34
35 Juan David montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
35
36 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
36
37 Michael Burleigh GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:00
37
38 Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop 00:00:00
38
39 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:00
39
40 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 00:00:00
40
41 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
41
42 Benjamin Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:00:00
42
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
43 Emerson Oronte GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:00
43
44 Chris Winn GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:00
44
45 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
45
Teammate Win: John Murphy
46 Nick Torraca Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:00
46
47 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
47
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
48 Charlie Hough Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
48
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
49 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 00:00:00
49
50 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:00:00
50
51 Rafael Montiel Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
51
52 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling 00:00:00
52
53 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:00
53
54 Efren Ortega Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:00
54
55 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:00
55
56 Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
56
57 Owen Shott Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:00
57
58 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
58
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
59 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:00
59
60 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
60
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
61 Zachary Bell Team SmartStop 00:00:00
61
62 Kevin Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:00
62
63 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:00
63
64 Mauricio Ortega Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
64
65 Oscar Sanchez Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
65
66 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
66
67 Isaiah Newkirk BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:00:00
67
68 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling 00:00:00
68
69 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:00
69
70 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
70
Teammate Win: John Murphy
71 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:20
72 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:25 Teammate Win: John Murphy
73 Isaac Bolivar UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:25 Teammate Win: John Murphy
74 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
75 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
76 Andres Diaz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:30
77 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
78 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
79 Garrett M mcleod H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
80 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
81 Jonny Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00 Teammate Win: John Murphy
82 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:03:10 Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
83 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:03:10 Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
84 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:06:45
85 Fredd Matute Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:08:14
86 Bryan Gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:08:17
87 Drew Christopher Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:08:17
88 Felix Cote bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:08:17
89 Rolly Weaver Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:09:39
90 Ricky Morales-ortiz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:09:39
91 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:09:39
92 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:09:39
93 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 00:09:39
94 Cory Williams Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:09:39
95 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 00:09:39
96 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:09:39
97 Curtis White Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
98 Grant Koontz BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:09:39
99 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 00:09:39
100 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 00:09:39
101 Agustin F font Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:09:39
102 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 00:09:39
103 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
104 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:09:39
105 George Simpson GS CIAO Cycling 00:09:39
106 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 00:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
107 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:09:39
108 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:09:39
109 Demis Aleman Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:09:39
110 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
111 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:09:39
112 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 00:09:46 Teammate Win: John Murphy
113 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling 00:09:46
114 Greg Capelle Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:09:46
115 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:09:46
116 Shane Kline Team SmartStop 00:09:46
117 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:09:46
118 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:09:46
119 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:09:46
120 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:09:46
121 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 00:09:50
122 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:09:50
123 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 00:09:50
124 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:09:50
125 Charles Huff Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:09:50 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
126 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling 00:16:34
Off The Back
127 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team 00:16:34
Off The Back
128 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:16:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
129 Kennett Peterson GS CIAO Cycling 00:20:31
Off The Back
130 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:24:02
Off The Back
131 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
132 Orlando Garibay Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team
DNF Logan Hutchings Elevate Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Arnold Elevate Cycling Team
DNF Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Mitchell Sides Elevate Cycling Team
DNF Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Derek Schanze Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp
DNF Stuart Wight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Travis Monroe Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DQ Adam Leibovitz BISSELL ABG GIANT
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown DNA Racing 00:00:00
2 Kelly Cole Athlete Architecture 00:00:08
3 Katie Bockserman Velo Force 00:00:08
4 Payton Maness mad duck 00:00:08
5 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force 00:00:08
6 Janette Tank Team Colavita-Parisi 00:00:09
7 Anya Malarski JetCycling 00:06:42
8 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 00:06:42
9 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:06:44
10 Marianne Melling VeloTek 00:06:47
11 Alisha Shutler Tulsa Wheelmen 00:06:47
12 Teresa Colmenero isocentric 00:06:47
13 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:06:50
14 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi 00:06:55
15 Mary Haizlip Marx Bensdorf Cyclin 00:08:52
16 Jaime Watts Isocentric 00:09:05
17 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:10:56
18 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:11:02
19 Mk Thompson GP VeloTek 00:13:08
20 Shelby Bean Cake Pace Racing 00:13:14
21 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:14:21
22 Sarah Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:16:11
23 Kimberly Mccall GPVelotek 00:16:35
24 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:22:26
25 Madison Gramling Gearhead Cycle House 00:28:08
26 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:37:07
DNF Caitlin Mitchell University of Arkans
DNF Stephanie Hatcher Team WE
DNF Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitti
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Pamela Tate Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:07:54
3 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank 00:07:54
4 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:07:54
5 Kelly Patty Velo Force 00:14:33 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
6 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton 00:14:33
7 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 00:14:33 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
8 Karie Casey velo force 00:14:33 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
9 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton 00:18:48
10 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton - Secret 00:28:05
11 Desinee Bottorff Healthsouth Race Tea 00:28:07
12 Kirsten Chapman Tulsa Tough pb ICE.d 00:56:20
DNF Connie Inks Team Hammer Nutritio
DNF Lisa Glad Velo Force Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
2 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
4 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways 00:00:00
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:00
6 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:00:03
1
7 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:03
2
8 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
9 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:03
4
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
10 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:00:03
5
11 Serika Mitchell guluma Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:03
6
12 Diana Penuela Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:00:03
7
13 Nina Laughlin Pain Pathways 00:00:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Lenore Pipes
14 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:03
9
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
15 Kelly Catlin Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:03
10
16 Shoshauna Routley BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:00:03
11
17 Jessica Uebelhart BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:00:03
12
18 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:03
13
19 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:03
14
20 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:03
15
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
21 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 00:00:03
16
22 Yeny Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:03
17
23 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:03
18
24 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:08
1
25 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:08
2
26 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:08
3
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
27 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:08
4
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
28 Andrea Thomas Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:00:08
5
29 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:08
6
30 Katie Donovan Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:08
7
31 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:08
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
32 Anne Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 00:00:08
9
33 Maria Carla alvarez XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:00:08
10
34 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:08
11
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
35 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:08
12
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
36 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:08
13
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
37 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:08
14
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
38 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 00:00:08
15
39 Claudia Veronica lea balderas BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:00:08
16
40 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:08
17
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
41 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:08
18
42 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:16
43 Liza Rachetto BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:00:08
44 Jessica Cutler Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:08
45 Ana Fagua Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:02:45
46 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 00:11:07
47 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:11:07
48 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:11:07
49 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB 00:11:07 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
50 Daphne Karagianis Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:12:19
51 Talia Ayelen aguirre XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:12:19
52 Debora Noelia haedo XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:12:19
53 Sierra Siebenlist Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:12:19
54 Genevieve Krahn The Cyclery - Opus 00:12:19
55 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 00:12:19
56 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:12:19
57 Ashlyn Woods Pain Pathways 00:12:19 Teammate Top 5: Lenore Pipes
58 Meghan Korol Pain Pathways 00:12:19 Teammate Top 5: Lenore Pipes
59 Antonella Lilia leonardi XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:12:19
60 Valeria Romina pintos XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:12:19
61 Katherine Shields Pain Pathways 00:12:19 Teammate Top 5: Lenore Pipes
62 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:12:19
63 Erica Zaveta BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:12:19
64 Alicia Allen-buerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:12:19
65 Lucianne Conklin QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:12:19
66 Anika Todd Team TIBCO-SVB 00:12:19 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
67 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 00:12:19
68 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 00:12:19
69 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:12:19
70 Korina Huizar BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:12:19
71 Megan Gray Portland Bicycle Studio 00:12:19
72 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 00:12:19 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
73 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-SVB 00:12:19 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
74 Morgan Brown Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:12:19
75 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB 00:12:19 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
76 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:12:19
DNF Patricia Work Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach
DNF Jan Bennett Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
DNF Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Lauryn Humphrey Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach
DNF Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel
DNF Lindsey Knast QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 28