Log In
The Profile Individual Time Trial • May 6 2015
Series: NECL 2015
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield 20:24.2
2 Noah Barrow KMS 22:22.1
3 Erick Friis Exeter 22:33.6
4 Killian Dickson Exeter 22:43.6
5 Paxton Hyde Andover 22:54.0
6 Jack Greene Profile 22:54.2
7 Donnie Seib Gould 22:57.1
8 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 23:04.9 Teammate Top 5: Erick Friis
9 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS 23:08.3 Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
10 Andrew Siegel Gould 23:15.1
11 Asher Merrill Profile 23:16.2
12 Evan Landon Gould 23:26.7
13 Max Southam Gould 23:28.0
14 Parker Wild Exeter 23:34.5 Teammate Top 5: Erick Friis
15 Trevor Blampied Profile 24:02.9
16 Kyler Walker Gould 24:42.3
17 Nick Swenson Andover 24:52.9 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
18 Scott Macdonald Andover 24:55.3 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
19 Felix Liu Andover 25:10.9 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
20 Parker Densmore Holderness 25:22.5
DQ Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School DQ Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Merrill Profile 21:44.5
2 Scott Johannen Proctor 21:52.2
3 Johannes Stromski Portsmouth 22:04.4
4 Samuel Hall KUA 22:43.9
5 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 23:24.2
6 Will Reid Andover 23:26.8
7 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 23:33.8
8 Logan Brown Profile 23:45.0 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
9 Jack Fisher Holderness 23:53.1
10 Liam Gillis Gould 24:00.7
11 Erik Carlson Exeter 24:10.3
12 David Shamritsky Andover 24:19.5
13 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 24:27.1
14 Jun Park Exeter 24:30.7
15 Hunter Conway KUA 24:36.9 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hall
16 Robin Roianov Profile 24:39.4 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
17 Gardner Wilson Andover 24:45.0
18 Chris Kovalinka Gould 24:50.5
19 Jack Burkitt Holderness 24:58.0
20 Sturat Hull Proctor 25:00.8 Teammate Top 5: Scott Johannen
21 Tomas Milmo Deerfield 25:06.9
22 Nathan Sampo Holderness 25:23.0
23 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth 25:33.9 Teammate Top 5: Johannes Stromski
24 Peter Geller Gould 25:42.3
25 Roberto Bonometti Portsmouth 25:42.3 Teammate Top 5: Johannes Stromski
26 Dan Hall KUA 26:06.1 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hall
27 Kevin Lee Proctor 26:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Johannen
28 Julien O'donnel Deerfield 26:48.0
29 Aiden Clarke Gould 27:19.0
30 Demetri Maxim Gould 27:53.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 24:28.4
2 Daniel Cook Proctor 24:32.0 Teammate Win: Jake Pappalardo
3 Isaac Newell Andover 24:38.5
4 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 24:57.2
5 Jack Sampo Profile 25:28.5
6 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 25:33.8
7 Tom Oliver Profile 25:35.8 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
8 Lucas Webb Exeter 25:36.5 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Goldsmith
9 Jake Sherran Gould 25:36.6
10 Ricky Lee Exeter 25:38.9 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Goldsmith
11 Michael Shao Exeter 25:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Goldsmith
12 Jack Zhang kua 25:48.0
13 Hayden Weatherall Andover 25:49.9 Teammate Top 5: Isaac Newell
14 Addis Gregory Profile 26:20.9 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
15 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 26:21.6
16 Colm Coyle Profile 26:43.1 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
17 Jasper Lagoyda Gould 26:54.0
18 Fletcher Lou WMS 26:55.6
19 Tyler Randazzo WMS 27:24.1
20 Luke Liu Gould 27:29.2
21 Claude Luo KUA 27:53.6
22 Henry Mccarthy Gould 28:04.6
23 Jack Conners KUA 28:17.7
24 Hayden Alden WMS 28:21.7
25 Taylor Fisher Profile 28:27.3 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
26 Kiernan Huggins Gould 28:43.5
27 Harry Zhao KUA 29:03.3
28 Qian Charles KUA 29:19.7
29 David Song KUA 29:22.3
30 Winson Cadwell WMS 29:26.9
31 Ian Losee Portsmouth 29:44.0
32 Patrick Zhou KUA 29:48.4
33 Ter Liamthong Gould 31:05.1
34 Martin Shi KUA 31:54.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 24:32.2
2 Cornelia Smith Exeter 25:18.0
3 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 25:39.2
4 Leela Hornbach Gould 25:44.1 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
5 Raven Larcom Profile 25:52.4
6 Turner Ramsay KMS 25:55.9
7 Hadley Starer Holderness 26:04.4
8 Alexandra Leff Gould 26:09.1 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
9 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 26:42.3
10 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 26:49.1
11 Ali Parker Gould 26:53.9 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
12 Hazel Brewster Proctor 27:01.0
13 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 27:07.6
14 Izzy Layman Gould 27:28.2 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
15 Rose Goldberg Gould 30:04.3 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 26:07.2
2 Grace Cisler Profile 26:17.6 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
3 Jessica Wang Andover 26:35.2
4 Elly Bengtsson Holderness 27:01.1
5 Olivia Erwich Gould 27:04.4
6 Erika Florian Proctor 27:08.8
7 Liana Margolese Andover 27:21.3 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
8 Meg Davis Andover 27:27.9 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
9 Lydia Fisher Holderness 27:35.5 Teammate Top 5: Elly Bengtsson
10 Lilo Bean Gould 27:41.4 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
11 Maddie Duncan Exeter 27:59.3
12 Luz Lim Exeter 28:05.4
13 Allie Clarke Proctor 28:14.0
14 Carly Leman Gould 28:22.3 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
15 Anneke Sperry Andover 28:24.3 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
16 Leah Adelman Andover 28:28.1 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
17 Livy Clarke Gould 28:31.6 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
18 Kia Tuomminin Gould 28:37.8 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
19 Steph Nichols Gould 28:49.6 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
20 Nikki Joe Andover 29:03.1 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
21 Helena Guenther Exeter 29:09.6
22 Maddie Simard Gould 29:10.3 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
23 Nathalie Hereford Gould 29:22.8 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
24 Adalia Flores Gould 29:27.8 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
25 Lindsey Houseman Holderness 29:53.4 Teammate Top 5: Elly Bengtsson
26 Cassie Leiblein Gould 29:56.1 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
27 Liana Borges-sotero Exeter 30:03.3
28 Mia Shifrin Gould 30:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
29 Isa Miller Profile 30:18.9 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
30 Izzy Holmes Profile 30:42.3 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
31 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 30:53.3 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
32 Lolo Zabaleta Holderness 34:20.1 Teammate Top 5: Elly Bengtsson
33 Elise Leary-forey Gould 35:27.5 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
34 Momoha Sezaki WMS 36:41.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 33