Log In
Pawling Mountain Road Race • Jul 11 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Woodbury BROOKLYN VELO FORCE 2:45:18
Off The Front
2 Patrick Kineston UNATTACHED 2:47:36
Off The Front
3 William Doyle-capitman KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:47:36
Off The Front
4 Kevin Rooney CRCA/HOULIHAN-LOKEY SANCHEZ 2:47:36
Off The Front
5 Leo Sandoval 2:47:41
6 Andrew Lytwynec FULL MOON VISTA 2:47:47
1
7 Saul Salazar CRCA-NYSKETCHES 2:47:47
2
8 James Ruhl BABYLON BIKE 2:47:47
3
9 Alex Abarbanel-grossman JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:47:47
4
10 Joshua Parker KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:47:47
5
Teammate Top 5: William Doyle-capitman
11 Danny Inoa CRCA/AXIS 2:47:47
6
12 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:47:47
7
13 Benjamin George CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 2:47:56
14 Thierry Blanchet North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com 2:48:03
15 James Walker TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:48:03
16 Jack Piller BATTENKILL-UNITED 2:48:11
17 Sender Sakajani 2:48:30
Off The Back
18 Peter Baiamonte BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COFFEE 2:48:47
Off The Back
19 Sergey Shteyn NYSKETCHES 2:49:35
Off The Back
20 Brean Shea CHICAGO CUTTIN CREW 2:50:16
Off The Back
21 Reid Evans PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT 2:50:18
Off The Back
22 Gerald Adasavage BICYCLE THERAPY 2:50:18
Off The Back
23 Christopher Fey TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:51:23
Off The Back
24 Matt Mallet CATSKILL MOUNTAIN MULTISPORT 2:51:37
Off The Back
25 Keith Snyder KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:52:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Doyle-capitman
26 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/FOUNDATION 2:52:29
Off The Back
27 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 2:52:48
Off The Back
28 Patrick Campbell WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE CAPITAL 2:53:52
Off The Back
29 Shane Moran WESTWOOD VELO 2:53:52
Off The Back
30 Alessandro Matteucci BROOKLYN VELO FORCE / GQ RACING 2:58:55
Off The Back
31 Bill Mcgreevy TEAM PLACID PLANET 3:00:05
Off The Back
32 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/LUZZO'S 3:02:34
Off The Back
33 Robert Mecea BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COFFEE 3:02:34
Off The Back
34 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/SETANTA 3:02:59
Off The Back
35 Stephen a Frattini CORNELL CYCLING 3:08:19
Off The Back
36 Dominique Desmonts DANBURY AUDI 3:08:19
Off The Back
37 Aaron Hall 3:14:03
Off The Back
38 Matthew Slossberg TEAM DANBURY AUDI
Off The Back
39 David Pinkos TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
Off The Back
40 Trevor Maclean TARGETRAINING
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Gurr CRCA/SETANTA 1:51:38
1
2 Christian Venegas USI 1:51:38
2
3 Ben Noble CRCA/HOULIHAN-LOKEY SANCHEZ 1:51:38
3
4 Stefano Zanotti EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB 1:51:38
4
5 James Mahlmann BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COFFEE 1:51:38
5
6 Wei Chen CRCA JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 1:51:38
6
7 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX RACING 1:51:38
7
8 Edenlison Dasliva NAVONE STUDIOS 1:51:47
9 Shawn Erickson TENAFLY BICYCLE WORKSHOP/ROAD DAWGZ 1:51:47
10 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:51:47
11 Streett Silvestri 3D RACING TEAM 1:51:47
12 Chris Mooney LIBERTY CYCLE 1:51:47
13 Derrick Dumoulin BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 1:52:26
14 Andrew Schmidt 1:52:26
15 Daniel Caridi CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 1:52:44
16 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/HOULIHAN-LOKEY SANCHEZ 1:53:04 Teammate Top 5: Ben Noble
17 Ryan Johnston KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:53:25
18 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.COM 1:54:41
19 Bryan Dougherty Kissena Cycling Club 1:55:18
20 Nicholas David PROPELLER RACING 1:55:46
1
21 Teddy Kozlowski LIBERTY CYCLE 1:55:46
2
22 Tom Kraak BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 1:55:46
3
23 Donald Kimball CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 1:55:46
4
24 Robert Bonelli DC RACING / SEBAGO 1:55:46
5
25 David Richman CRCA/KINGPIN RACING-HJD 1:55:46
6
26 Eric Kuo CRCA/SETANTA 1:55:46
7
Teammate Win: Chris Gurr
27 Steven Taggart TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR 1:55:46
8
28 Jeffrey Vogel CRCA/SETANTA 1:56:11 Teammate Win: Chris Gurr
29 Matthew Arlyck KISSENA 1:56:11
30 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 1:56:11
31 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX RACING 1:56:11
32 Carlos Quintero CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 1:56:41
33 Matt Wilpers CRCA - SIDS CANNONDALE 1:57:53
34 Gercy Barbosa NAVONE STUDIOS 1:57:57
35 Bruce Schwartz SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR GAMES 1:58:38
36 Paul Italiano GS GOTHAM/TOGA 1:59:32
1
37 Todd Brilliant CRCA/SETANTA 1:59:32
2
Teammate Win: Chris Gurr
38 Todd Shapiro NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/CLASSBOOK.COM 1:59:32
3
39 Alex Horton KISSENA 1:59:32
4
40 Leonard Galati CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:59:32
5
41 John Buchheit QUADCYCLES 1:59:32
6
42 Oliver Carbonell CRCA 1:59:32
7
43 Nigel Carreiro CYCLE FITNESS 1:59:50
44 Reginald Rasch CRCA/FGX Racing 1:59:50
45 Etienne Shanon CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:59:59
46 Eric Voss KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:00:08
Off The Back
47 Jonathan Zimmerman CRCA 2:00:20
Off The Back
48 Rene Herrera KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:00:20
Off The Back
49 Brian Collet CRCA/HOULIHAN-LOKEY SANCHEZ 2:00:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Noble
50 Jeremy Dawkins THE BICYCLE DEPOT, NEW PALTZ 2:01:26
Off The Back
51 Marc Gagliano ROCKSTAR GAMES 2:01:46
Off The Back
52 Nicolas Lawson CRCA 2:02:14
Off The Back
53 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:02:15
Off The Back
54 Oguz Orkan 2:02:23
Off The Back
55 Patrick Grehan KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:02:31
Off The Back
56 Seth Demarrais CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:02:31
Off The Back
57 Andrew Laplante TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:03:07
Off The Back
58 Ed Wolf BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:03:21
Off The Back
59 Peter Alford CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 2:03:32
Off The Back
60 Matthew Jackson 2:04:13
Off The Back
61 Doug Ford 2:04:30
Off The Back
62 Edward Smith TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:05:38
Off The Back
63 Kusmanto Beham 2:06:00
Off The Back
64 Tom Laskey CRCA/SETANTA 2:06:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chris Gurr
65 Kirby Haizlip CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:06:58
Off The Back
66 Andrew Soussloff CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:07:33
Off The Back
67 Tom Krol CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 2:08:30
Off The Back
68 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 2:08:45
Off The Back
69 Paul Sulse LIBERTY CYCLE 2:09:03
Off The Back
70 Carlos Fonseca TEAM BIKEWAY.COM 2:09:25
Off The Back
71 Dan Reilly TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:10:42
Off The Back
72 Russell Raymundo 2:11:52
Off The Back
73 John Mutterperl CAFETEROS 2:12:10
Off The Back
74 Cesar Vega NY SKETCHES 2:12:10
Off The Back
75 Michael Furey GS RETRO VELO 2:12:31
Off The Back
76 Nicholas Chivily GS PARKRIDGE/CYCLESPORT 2:13:20
Off The Back
77 Kazuto Tanahashi GS PARKRIDGE 2:16:13
Off The Back
78 Brian Shea UNATTACHED 2:16:13
Off The Back
79 Fafar Bayat STRICTLY BICYCLES 2:23:07
Off The Back
80 Daniel Bikel UNIONE SPORTIVA ITALIANA 2:25:44
Off The Back
81 Jack Amadeo NYSKETCHES 2:34:21
Off The Back
82 Christopher Schwenker EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 1:52:32
83 Colby Delbene PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 1:52:32
84 Michael Drexel 1:52:50
85 John Kladis YORKTOWN CYCLES/TEAM TARMAC 1:57:13
86 Brian Sullivan CRCA 1:57:30
87 Lorenzo Grippo TARMAC CYCLING 1:57:40
88 Norman Swygert KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:57:40
89 Richard Shin 1:57:40
90 Gary Quinlin NONE 1:57:40
91 Ricardo Collado HERMES, HIGHLAND PARK CYCLING TEAM 1:57:40
92 Ted Culotta 1:57:47
93 Tom O'neill 1:57:57
94 Vincent Lore BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 1:58:05
95 Adam Eisenberg CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:58:05
96 Scott Prosser 1:58:05
97 James Keeley 1:58:05
98 Craig Thaler TARMAC CYCLING 1:58:17
99 John Alvarez USI UNION SPORTIVA ITALIANA 1:58:32
100 Gregory Dorsch TARMAC CYCLING 1:59:56
101 Michael Tanzi TEAM BIKEWAY.COM 2:00:54
Off The Back
102 Chris Thorpe ENDURANCEWERX 2:01:01
Off The Back
103 Paul Lestage TARMAC CYCLING 2:01:03
Off The Back
104 Kristian Saether EECT/GEEN ARM BANDITS 2:01:36
Off The Back
105 Chris King TARMAC CYCLING 2:01:45
Off The Back
106 Owen Oconnor EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 2:01:53
Off The Back
107 Christopher Deluco TARMAC CYCLING 2:01:56
Off The Back
108 Donald Longueuil CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:03:59
Off The Back
109 Jason Spears 2:04:31
Off The Back
110 Michael Innusa EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 2:04:34
Off The Back
111 Silas Clark HIGHLAND PARK HERMES 2:05:01
Off The Back
112 Joshua Salit TARMAC CYCLING 2:05:03
Off The Back
113 Alex Cooper TENAFLY ROAD DAWGZ 2:05:04
Off The Back
114 James Nelson KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:05:36
Off The Back
115 Eric Eckley TEAM BIKEWAY.COM 2:05:36
Off The Back
116 Myles Partellow TARMAC CYCLING 2:05:36
Off The Back
117 Casey Gawlak TARMAC CYCLING 2:06:26
Off The Back
118 Hank Osborn TARMAC CYCLING 2:08:22
Off The Back
119 Gregory Mccoy YORKTOWN CYCLES/TARMAC CYCLING 2:08:22
Off The Back
120 Kurt Anderson TEAM DANBURY AUDI/PEDAL AND PUMP 2:08:25
Off The Back
121 Benjamin Ognibene 2:09:13
Off The Back
122 Robert Kahn CRCA / DAVE JORDAN COACHING - ZEPHY 2:09:13
Off The Back
123 Barry Weinstein AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 2:09:13
Off The Back
124 Ray Prybylski TARMAC CYCLING 2:09:13
Off The Back
125 David Wecht TENAFLY ROAD DAWGZ 2:12:08
Off The Back
126 Eric Paulson PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT 2:14:58
Off The Back
127 Ian Japal TARMAC CYCLING 2:16:06
Off The Back
128 Stuart Levy TENAFLY ROAD DAWGZ 2:18:10
Off The Back
129 Craig Rotile TENAFLY ROAD DAWGZ 2:18:47
Off The Back
130 Frank Navone NAVONE STUDIOS 2:19:35
Off The Back
131 Ed Komar HVVC 2:21:38
Off The Back
132 Andrew Valvano 2:23:53
Off The Back
133 James Rather CRCA/ORGANIC ATHLETE 2:29:49
Off The Back
134 William Yellig LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 2:29:49
Off The Back
135 Robert Butterfield BENNINGTON CYCLE CLUB 2:39:29
Off The Back
DNF Oleg Bekkerman DNF
DNF Sonny Bindra CRCA/NYVELOCITY DNF
DNF Charles Bird CRCA/ NY VELOCITY DNF
DNF David Burns TARGET TRAINING DNF
DNF Matthew Gingrich TARMAC CYCLING DNF
DNF Frederick Grim CRCA DNF
DNF Steven Levine TARMAC CYCLING DNF
DNF Victor Urvantsev TARMAC CYCLING DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 99   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lee vo CRCA/FUORICLASSE RACING-DISCOVER CH 1:03:40
2 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY VELOCITY 1:04:03
3 Nicole Laplante TEAM PLACID PLANET 1:05:54
4 Natalie Staszak PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT 1:06:31
5 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:07:03
6 Emily Maynard CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 1:07:35
7 Jennifer Solomon EAST END CYCLING TEAM 1:07:48
8 Lisa Gizzarelli HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB 1:07:55
9 Becca Schepps JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 1:08:03
10 Eleanor Strehl CRCA/NYVELOCITY 1:08:21 Teammate Top 5: Anneliese Haines
11 Kassia Yanosek 1:08:28
12 Kate Marshall TARMAC CYCLING 1:08:50
13 Emma Jonsson 1:17:16
14 Stacy Maziejka CBRC 1:18:26
15 Nicole Hughes 1:28:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hans Morefield 1:00:09
2 Nicholas Waller ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB 1:00:33
3 James Stafford THE BICYCLE DEPOT 1:03:30
4 Kenneth Reilly 1:03:30
5 John Mayerhauser 1:03:36
6 Stephen Feinstein 1:03:40
7 Sean Pasieka PROPELLER RACING 1:03:46
8 Jay Campbell UNIONE SPORTIVA ITALIANA 1:04:03
9 Robert Gomez TARMAC RACING 1:04:31
10 Jay Tyler TEAM GENESIS CYCLING 1:05:57
11 Randall Bakken 1:07:02
12 Edward Novak TARMAC CYCLING 1:08:22
13 Kasim Asma Unattached 1:08:27
14 Mark Wasserman USI 1:09:13
15 Michael Curley 1:11:55
16 Mark Colman ASPHALT GREEN TRI CLUB 1:12:27
17 Fredric Leopold PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT 1:13:15
18 Francis Farrell 1:14:19
19 Timothy Walker HAT CITY CYCLISTS 1:15:42
20 Alan Zirella TARMAC CYCLING 1:18:26
21 Peter Miceli TARMAC CYCLING 1:24:29
22 Thomas Mcintyre TARMAC CYCLING 1:32:16
23 Richard Porter PAWLING CYCLE 1:48:11
DNF J. joseph Canzoneri DNF
DNF Howard Darmstadter CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING DNF
DNF Marc Sullivan NORTH AMERICAN VELO DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lamarche 2:03:59
2 Nicolas Catlin TEAM DANBURY AUDI/PEDAL AND PUMP 2:05:45
3 Cole Lalomia JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:11:42
4 Patrick Cummings KISSENA 2:25:10
Starters:5   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Leopold PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT 1:22:31
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 1:47:03
2 Ed Ceccolini PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT 1:48:33
3 David Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO 1:48:49
4 David Taylor CRCA/FUORICLASSE RACING-DISCOVER CH 1:49:29
5 John Funk CYCLE FITNESS 1:50:08
6 Mike Andrews CYCLE FITNESS 1:52:29
7 Monte Frank CYCLE FITNESS 1:52:29 Teammate Top 5: John Funk
8 William Wisse UNDICI RACING / GUARDIAN COACHING 1:52:38
9 Lawrence Uhrlass HP/GBSC 1:57:58
10 Mark Miller FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS AND BIKES 1:58:46
11 Lewis Runnion DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:01:31
12 Brian Rafferty DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:03:51
13 Gregg Galletta Century Road Club Association 2:06:03
14 Sal Abbruzzese CRCA/BLUE RIBBON - TRANSLATIONS.COM 2:07:08
15 John Winkler 2:11:12
Starters:16   Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar TEAM DANBURY AUDI/PEDAL AND PUMP 1:50:21
Off The Front
2 Doug O'Neill DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 1:51:01
Off The Front
3 Paul Carbonara 1:51:03
Off The Front
4 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 1:51:03
Off The Front
5 Kevin Mosher CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANES CYCLE 1:51:03
Off The Front
6 Hunter Ziesing ECHELON GRAN FONDO/ZTEAM 1:51:25
1
7 Marc Cesare DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 1:51:25
2
Teammate Top 5: Doug O'Neill
8 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS 1:51:25
3
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Gustafsson
9 Will Schneider VO2MAXOUT.COM 1:51:25
4
10 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-GARNEAU 1:51:25
5
11 Kevin Fitzmaurice ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM 1:51:25
6
12 Art Podgorski jr. CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. 1:51:25
7
13 Nathan Archibald BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COFFEE 1:51:25
8
14 Joe Straub WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE CAPITAL 1:51:25
9
15 Patrick Cunningham WILLIAMS CYCLING 1:52:07
Off The Back
16 Wayne Prescott HORST-BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CO 1:52:57
Off The Back
17 Kevin Haley SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR GAMES 1:54:19
Off The Back
18 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 1:55:03
Off The Back
19 Alvaro Betancur CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 1:57:04
Off The Back
20 Andrew Craighead 1:57:11
Off The Back
21 Joesph Bitetto TEAM DANBURY AUDI / PEDAL AND PUMP 1:57:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Carl Reglar
22 Morgan Stebbins BETHEL CYLCES 1:57:20
Off The Back
23 Mark Czarnecki LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 1:57:23
Off The Back
24 David St lawrence BETHEL CYCLES 1:57:27
Off The Back
25 Scott Klion COMPETITIVE EDGE 1:57:42
Off The Back
26 Jan Micko KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:59:22
Off The Back
27 Gene Primomo CBRC 2:01:07
Off The Back
28 Douglas Crane CAFETEROS 2:01:11
Off The Back
29 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-GARNEAU 2:02:23
Off The Back
30 Lance Sniadowski CRCA/OrganicAthlete 2:02:26
Off The Back
31 Ed Scheetz TEAM AUDI DARIEN 2:03:16
Off The Back
32 Greg Campi 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLE 2:03:35
Off The Back
33 Randall Wolf TARMAC CYCLING 2:05:53
Off The Back
34 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:05:53
Off The Back
35 Vince Moran WESTWOOD VELO 2:07:54
Off The Back
36 Leonard Friedman 2:12:13
Off The Back
37 Tony Settel DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:13:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Doug O'Neill
38 Donald Webb SAGUARO VELO 2:23:23
Off The Back
Starters:39   Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hayes 1:55:06
2 Paul Siebert VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING 1:57:22
3 Bruce Townend VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING TE 1:57:22
4 Cleofus Price GS GOTHAM 1:59:20
5 Jeff Knisely CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:00:25
6 Nate Morgenstern MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS 2:01:07
7 Stephen Geist KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:03:13
8 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:03:16
9 Bob Guatelli CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY- SANCHEZ 2:11:52
10 Ken Johnsson PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 2:12:04
11 Guy Damiano MVBC 2:13:58
Starters:12   Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Fliessgarten TEAM SCHWALBE TRIER 2:31:30
Off The Front
2 Roger Aspholm WESTWOOD VELO 2:31:30
Off The Front
3 Sean Smith CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING 2:32:14
Off The Front
4 Anthony Clark NEBIKECONSULTING.COM 2:41:01
Off The Front
5 Jackson Weber EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 2:41:38
1
6 Jeremy Powers JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 2:41:38
2
7 Alec Donahue WHEELHOUSE / NCC 2:41:38
3
8 Brian Breach GS MENGONI 2:41:38
4
9 Sean Cahill CENTRAL WHEEL - GHCC - US ARMY 2:41:38
5
10 Jeremy Durrin WHEELHOUSE / NCC 2:41:38
6
11 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 2:43:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jackson Weber
12 Kyle Peppo GS MENGONI USA 2:43:16
Off The Back
13 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing Inc. 2:43:16
Off The Back
14 Brad Warren WHEELHOUSE / NCC 2:43:16
Off The Back
15 Jason Baer WHEELHOUSE / NCC 2:43:21
Off The Back
16 Greg Olsen CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 2:43:40
Off The Back
17 Christian Favata FAVATA'S TABLEROCK TOURS AND BIKES 2:43:44
Off The Back
18 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/GARNEAU 2:43:49
Off The Back
19 Anthony Hall CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 2:45:27
Off The Back
20 Andreas Runggatscher WESTWOOD VELO 3:00:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
21 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 3:00:52
Off The Back
22 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 3:02:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Scott TEAM BIKEWAY.COM 1:58:12
2 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Womens Cycling 2:00:07
3 Cheri Fager THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC. 2:00:07
4 Ashley Prine CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:00:07
5 Nancy Ford THE SIMPLE PRINCIPLES 2:02:31
6 Sarah Krzysiak ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:04:48
7 Ann marie Miller CRCA HOULIHAN LOKEY SANCHEZ 2:05:45
8 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:05:45 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Prine
9 Maria Quiroga CRCA/ RADICAL MEDIA 2:05:45 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Prine
10 Lisa Force CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-SID'S BIKES 2:05:45
11 Beth Saman WILLIAMS CYCLING 2:05:45
12 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-SID'S BIKES 2:08:07
13 Susanna Piller ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:09:45 Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
14 110 maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 2:10:20
15 Dara Kiese CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:10:39 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Prine
16 Becky Koh CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-SID'S BIKES 2:15:57
17 N midori Nakamura Brooklyn Velo Force 2:23:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2