Log In
The Profile School Road Race • May 13 2015
Series: NECL 2015
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield 1:03:38
Off The Front
2 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS 1:07:51
Off The Front
3 Erick Friis Exeter 1:08:27
1
4 Noah Barrow KMS 1:08:27
2
5 Parker Wild Exeter 1:08:27
3
6 Paxton Hyde Andover 1:08:27
4
7 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:08:27
5
8 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:08:27
6
9 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:10:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erick Friis
10 Asher Merrill Profile 1:10:12
Off The Back
11 Donnie Seib Gould 1:10:12
Off The Back
12 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 1:12:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erick Friis
13 Max Southam Gould 1:15:19
Off The Back
14 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School 1:15:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
15 Nick Swenson Andover 1:15:43
Off The Back
16 Kyler Walker Gould 1:15:43
Off The Back
17 Evan Landon Gould 1:15:43
Off The Back
18 Parker Densmore Holderness 1:18:40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:10:43
1
2 Carter Merrill Profile 1:10:43
2
3 Logan Brown Profile 1:10:43
3
4 Samuel Hall KUA 1:10:43
4
5 Erik Carlson Exeter 1:10:43
5
6 Will Reid Andover 1:10:43
6
7 Rudy Ying Exeter 1:13:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Carlson
8 Jack Fisher Holderness 1:13:40
Off The Back
9 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 1:14:53
Off The Back
10 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:14:53
Off The Back
11 Robin Roianov Profile 1:15:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Carter Merrill
12 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 1:16:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Johannen
13 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:16:27
Off The Back
14 Hunter Conway KUA 1:16:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hall
15 David Shamritsky Andover 1:16:27
Off The Back
16 Jun Park Exeter 1:16:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Carlson
17 Julien O'donnel Deerfield 1:17:32
Off The Back
18 Liam Gillis Gould 1:19:51
Off The Back
19 Gardner Wilson Andover 1:21:31
Off The Back
20 Sturat Hull Proctor 1:21:35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Johannen
21 Jack Burkitt Holderness 1:21:35
Off The Back
22 Tomas Milmo Deerfield 1:24:12
Off The Back
23 Dan Hall KUA 1:24:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hall
24 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 1:24:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 1:18:54
1
2 Jack Sampo Profile 1:18:54
2
3 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 1:18:54
3
4 Lucas Webb Exeter 1:18:54
4
Teammate Win: Jonathan Goldsmith
5 Daniel Cook Proctor 1:18:54
5
6 Tom Oliver Profile 1:18:54
6
7 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 1:19:12
1
Teammate Win: Jonathan Goldsmith
8 Isaac Newell Andover 1:19:12
2
9 Ricky Lee Exeter 1:19:12
3
Teammate Win: Jonathan Goldsmith
10 Hayden Weatherall Andover 1:19:12
4
11 Henry Mccarthy Gould 1:19:12
5
12 Addis Gregory Profile 1:19:12
6
Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
13 Colm Coyle Profile 1:19:12
7
Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
14 Kiernan Huggins Gould 1:19:12
8
15 Hayden Alden WMS 1:19:12
9
16 Fletcher Lou WMS 1:19:12
10
17 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 1:31:44
Off The Back
18 Jasper Lagoyda Gould 1:31:52
Off The Back
19 Luke Liu Gould 1:32:34
Off The Back
20 Taylor Fisher Profile 1:35:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
21 Patrick Zhou KUA 1:44:46
Off The Back
22 Ter Liamthong Gould 1:51:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:18:22
2 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:18:22
3 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:19:13
4 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:21:01
5 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 1:21:44
6 Ali Parker Gould 1:22:06 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
7 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:22:17 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
8 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:23:59 Teammate Top 5: Tessa Vaccaro
9 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:23:59 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
10 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:23:59
11 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 1:24:02
12 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:25:25
13 Izzy Layman Gould 1:29:10 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:22:28
2 Elly Bengtsson Holderness 1:22:35
3 Lydia Fisher Holderness 1:22:56
4 Lilo Bean Gould 1:23:07
5 Meg Davis Andover 1:25:01
6 Olivia Erwich Gould 1:25:01
7 Grace Cisler Profile 1:25:18 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
8 Liana Margolese Andover 1:27:54 Teammate Top 5: Meg Davis
9 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:28:55
10 Cassie Leiblein Gould 1:29:13 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
11 Maddie Simard Gould 1:29:17 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
12 Erika Florian Proctor 1:29:17
13 Helena Guenther Exeter 1:29:17
14 Nathalie Hereford Gould 1:29:46 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
15 Anneke Sperry Andover 1:29:46 Teammate Top 5: Meg Davis
16 Luz Lim Exeter 1:29:52
17 Leah Adelman Andover 1:30:08 Teammate Top 5: Meg Davis
18 Livy Clarke Gould 1:32:55 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
19 Adalia Flores Gould 1:33:15 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
20 Jessica Wang Andover 1:33:34 Teammate Top 5: Meg Davis
21 Nikki Joe Andover 1:33:40 Teammate Top 5: Meg Davis
22 Mia Shifrin Gould 1:35:40 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
23 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 1:36:10 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
24 Izzy Holmes Profile 1:36:37 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
25 Kia Tuomminin Gould 1:43:25 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
26 Isa Miller Profile 1:43:41 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
27 Alejandra Pardos Gould 1:46:58 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25