Log In
O'Fallon Cup Criterium • May 16 2015
Drizzle, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Olwig Big Shark
2 Alex Panchot
3 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Hugh Greenstreet
5 Noah Siegel
6 Obadah Alzahabi
7 Abdullah Almousalli
8 Achint Rai MICDS
DNF Edgar Moskalev
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Michael Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
3 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
4 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing
5 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
6 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
7 Joseph Rapp Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Ben Beger
8 Brian Smith SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Finks
9 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Finks
10 Christian Verry
11 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Win: Gary Dyer
3 Rick Krepps
4 Steven Maas Momentum Racing LLC - MO
DNF Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
2 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Velo
3 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
4 Eli Greenstreet
5 Andrew Stafford
6 Sydney Greenstreet
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
2 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Clay Steinkuhler
4 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing
5 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
6 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
7 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
8 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
9 Sean Harris Korte Hammer Down Racing
10 Tyler Roberts International Christian Cycling Clu
11 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Toedebusch
12 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
13 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
14 Nathan Shay Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai
15 Aaron Gardner Dogfish/Team Noah
16 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
17 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
18 Reid Cranmer SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Toedebusch
19 Michael Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
20 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Toedebusch
21 Jesse Williams SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Toedebusch
DNF Michael Hamann Off the Front Racing
DNF Roy Doskal SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Toedebusch
DNF Derek Christison Momentum Racing LLC - MO
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO
2 Mark Hitzhusen
3 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
4 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
5 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing
6 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
7 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
8 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat
9 Robert Varner Mike's Bikes STL
10 Sam Paul
11 Kevin Kuhns Mack Racing
12 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
13 Rick Bass Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Win: Christopher Pilarski
14 Michael Bowman Prologue cycling
15 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
2 Justin Sedgley
3 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
4 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
5 Brian Marsoun
6 Fredy Kornett Korte Hammer Down Racing
7 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing
8 Matthew Twedt
9 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
10 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing
11 Ruben Aymerich Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
12 Michael Allen Revolution Cycles
13 Casey Carroll Momentum Racing LLC - MO
14 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
15 Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing
16 John Casper
17 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Sedgley
2 Matthew Twedt
3 Hugh Greenstreet
4 Bryan Barts
5 Jonathan Matz
6 Chris Ludbrook
7 Justin Pilarski
8 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
9 Benjamin Matz
10 Matt Stewart
11 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
12 Ian Mcleod
13 Obadah Alzahabi
14 Christian Hain Make the Break Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
2 Christopher Curran The Cyclery Racing Team
3 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
4 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
5 John Holden
6 Zach Reed The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing
8 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
9 Robin Zuend Quantum Racing
10 Luke Bligh Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
11 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
12 Clay Steinkuhler
13 Derek Christison Momentum Racing LLC - MO
14 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
15 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
16 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
17 Maurice Hessel US Military Cycling Team
18 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
19 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
20 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
21 Brian Smith SBR Quantum Racing
22 John Straub Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
23 Trevor Lister The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
24 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing
25 B.j. Keane SBR Quantum Racing
26 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing
27 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat
28 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
29 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
DNF Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
DNF Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
DNF Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF C. Trey hogan Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Kasal
2 Gwyneth Mcdonald
3 Megan Currie
DNF Miranda Allen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
3 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
4 Jessica Meyer The Hub/Cannonball
5 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Lindsey Durst Off the Front Racing
3 Heather Hill SBR Quantum Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3