Log In
Torrance Criterium • May 17 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
3 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
4 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior Teammate Win: Eric Castillo
5 Cody Hoefferle Southern California Velo/Monster Me
6 Luke Swan Strive Racing
7 Pablo Lozano More Than Sport
8 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
9 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Team Rokform
2 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform Teammate Win: David Herrera
3 Noah Schlosser LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
4 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform Teammate Win: David Herrera
5 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
6 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Win: David Herrera
7 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform Teammate Win: David Herrera
8 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me Teammate Top 5: Adrian Muniz
9 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
10 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
11 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
12 Maxwell Zucker
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
2 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
3 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
4 Luke Swan Strive Racing
5 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
DNF Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Win: Bailey Eckles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform
3 Thomas Steiner Team Rokform
4 Aden Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
5 Kei Nakatsubo Lightning Velo
6 Daniel Ayala R5 - Rock Racing
7 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
2 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
3 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Racing Team
4 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
5 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
6 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
7 Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
8 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
9 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
10 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Cook
11 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
12 Huy Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Win: Francois Jones
14 Howard Levy CVC Racing
15 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
16 Artemio Martinez DARE
17 Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Francis Hardiman
18 Sharif Carter Fast Frog Racing
19 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing
DNF Homero Mejia The HAMM Team
DNF Anthony Rose Major Motion Racing
DNF Shon Holderbaum Hot Wheels Factory Team
DNF Kevin Evans Major Motion Racing
DNF Scott Clark Corridor Recycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
2 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
3 Rigo Cruz Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
4 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
5 John Mckinley Team Velocity
6 James Stark S2C/Primal
7 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
8 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo
9 Ted Rupp SOS Foundation/ Trek
10 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
11 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
12 Juan Cisneros
13 Scott Clark Corridor Recycling
14 William Mercier
15 Mario Cortes S2C/Primal
16 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling
17 Howard Levy CVC Racing
18 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
19 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
20 Josef Hochleitner
21 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
22 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
23 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
24 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
25 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
26 Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling
DNF Jeff Koblentz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
DNF Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
DNF Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek
DNF David Perez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
2 Ted Rupp SOS Foundation/ Trek
3 Michael Hines Hot Wheels Factory Team
4 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Jay Wolkoff Pinnaclife Racing Team
6 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
7 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
8 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
9 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
10 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
11 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
12 Matt Hiles Corridor Recycling
13 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Hines
14 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
15 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
16 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
17 Bryan Martinez PAA/Empire Bikes
18 Leo Pettus OCW / Paramount Racing
19 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
20 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jay Wolkoff
21 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jay Wolkoff
22 Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek Teammate Top 5: Ted Rupp
23 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
24 Robert Blaswich Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
DNF Eugene Poyorena Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
DNF Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
2 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory Team
3 Jay Wolkoff Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Win: David Prechtl
4 Cyril Hunte
5 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
7 Steven Mcdonald Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
8 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Win: David Prechtl
9 Lee Romans
10 Nelson Alaan West River Cycles/LV
11 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
12 Nate Smith Team Stand
13 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
14 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
15 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
17 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing
18 Michael Hines Hot Wheels Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Marc Spivey
19 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team
20 Michael Evans
21 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
22 Steven Thorpe Big Orange Cycling
23 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
DNF Ralph Rivas
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Leo Pettus OCW / Paramount Racing
3 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
4 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
5 Carlos Garcia
6 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
8 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
9 Glenn Savarese Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
11 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes
12 Edgardo Potes Bike Palace
13 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
DNF Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
DNF Eugene Poyorena Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
4 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
5 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
6 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
7 Leon Gledhill
8 Tucker Eurman Echelon Santa Barbara
9 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
10 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
11 Wesley Eslick
12 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
13 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
14 John Mckinley Team Velocity
15 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
17 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
18 Christian Cognigni Bike Religion
19 Evan Stade Bike Effect
20 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
21 Kelsey Judd
22 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo
23 James Stark S2C/Primal
24 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes
25 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
26 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
27 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
28 Rico Desaracho Hot Wheels Factory Team
29 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
30 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
31 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
32 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Danny Kam
33 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
34 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
35 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23
36 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com
37 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
38 Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling
39 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-SVB
40 Spencer Ito
41 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
42 Tony Zaldua Litespeed-BMW
43 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
45 Luke Ollett Bike Religion
46 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
47 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo
48 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
49 Seth Davidson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
50 Juan Garibay Southern California Velo Elite Team
51 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF Michelle Khare
DNF Jerry Rios OTR Racing
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
DNF Drew Kogon FGX Racing
DNF Brandon Gritters
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Butterfield
2 Scott Clark Corridor Recycling
3 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
4 Kelsey Judd
5 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
6 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling
7 Roberto Roman The Bicycle Stand
8 Tony Julian
9 Steve Brown Engine 11
10 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
11 Rico Desaracho Hot Wheels Factory Team
12 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
13 Spencer Ito
14 Treavor Matsushima
15 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
16 David Herrera Team Rokform
17 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
19 Oliver Bohlman R5 - Rock Racing
20 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
21 Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling
22 Nicholas Bishop
23 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
24 Drew Kogon FGX Racing
25 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
26 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform
27 George Munana ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
28 Tony Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team
29 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
30 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
31 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
32 Jose Mendez South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
33 Byron Oviedo Team Rokform
34 Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling
35 Michelle Khare
36 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
37 Peyton Cooke Hot Wheels Factory Team
DNF Jerry Rios OTR Racing
DNF James Stocker Southern California Velo
DNF Rachel Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nigel De sota Velo Allegro
2 Todd Schoenbaum Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Matthew Easter
4 Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen
5 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
6 Jeffrey Leu Engine 11
7 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
8 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
9 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
10 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
11 Tyler Johnson
12 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
13 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
14 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
15 Shon Holderbaum Hot Wheels Factory Team
16 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
17 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
18 Luis Escajeda
19 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro Teammate Win: Nigel De sota
20 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro Teammate Win: Nigel De sota
21 Colin Grey GS Panache
22 Anthony Rose Major Motion Racing
23 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Schoenbaum
24 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling
25 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
26 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
27 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
28 Rick Jimenez Team Velocity
29 Homero Mejia The HAMM Team
30 Baxter Ross Bike Improve
31 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
32 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
33 John Deagon OTR Racing
34 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
35 Christopher Evans Dons Bikes
36 Kenneth Vinson Major Motion Racing
37 Alonso Talbert Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mills Moment Bicycles
2 Chris Rovin Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Thomas Plotts South Bay Wheelmen
4 Steve Netter Dons Bikes
5 Sumner Norman OCW / Paramount Racing
6 Tate Mackenzie
7 Jordan Ezell
8 Cody Wilmoth
9 Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Chris Rovin
10 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
11 Rodolfo Olazaran Opprime Cycling Team
12 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Chris Rovin
13 Rod Young Swami's Cycling Club
14 August Corrales
15 David Wright South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Thomas Plotts
16 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling
17 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
18 Hiroyumi Sheyoshi
19 Daniel Kroboth Big Orange Cycling
20 Patrick Foutz Big Orange Cycling
21 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
DNF Tom Nakatsubo
DNF Kevin Cole SSI-Velo Masters
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ezell
2 Brandon Mills Moment Bicycles
3 Patrick Foutz Big Orange Cycling
4 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform
5 Sumner Norman OCW / Paramount Racing
6 Chris Rovin Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Steve Netter Dons Bikes
8 August Corrales
9 Cody Wilmoth
10 Edgar Aragontorres Engine 11
11 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
13 Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Rod Young Swami's Cycling Club
15 Glenn Savarese Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Rodolfo Olazaran Opprime Cycling Team
17 Tate Mackenzie
18 Thomas Plotts South Bay Wheelmen
19 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Patrick Foutz
21 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
22 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
23 Daniel Kroboth Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Patrick Foutz
24 Kevin Cole SSI-Velo Masters
25 Paul Kirkwood Major Motion Racing
DNF Darren Haworth Bike Palace
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
3 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
4 Samantha Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
2 Ana Teresa casas
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-SVB
4 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Michelle Khare
6 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
7 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
8 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
9 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
10 Morgan Kapp Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
11 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
13 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
14 Angel Castillo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Chane Jonker California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
DNF Peta Takai StageOne Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling
4 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team
5 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Peta Takai StageOne Cycling Team
7 Tessa Riley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Michelle Landes StageOne Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Meagan Jones
9 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
10 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
11 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Tiffany Meyers StageOne Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Meagan Jones
13 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
14 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
15 Loren Somerville Engine 11
16 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
17 Jaqueline Margo PAA/Empire Bikes
18 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelmen
19 Angel Castillo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Natalie Trujillo Bicycle.net Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9