Log In
The Sugarhouse Criterium • May 23 2015
Series: UCA2015
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Louder FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:42:13
1
2 Dwight Hibdon FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:42:13
2
Teammate Win: Ken Louder
3 Gary Simmons Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:42:13
3
4 Henry Ebell Porcupine Cycling 0:42:13
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Heger 0:50:29
1
2 Jon Larsen Millcreek Bicycles 0:50:29
2
3 Evan Clouse 0:50:29
3
4 Nathan Curtis SBR Cycles 0:50:29
4
5 Andre Szlendak 0:50:29
5
6 Gary Hurst 0:50:29
6
7 Elias Green LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:50:29
7
8 Trent Watkins Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:50:29
8
9 Jeremy Ward Infinite Cycles 0:50:29
9
10 Connor Patten Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:50:29
10
11 Thomas Fowler Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:50:29
11
12 Bruce Deppe Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:50:29
12
13 Michael Rollins Velosport Racing 0:50:29
13
14 Matthew Turner 0:50:29
14
15 Joseph Stewart SBR Cycles 0:50:29
15
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Curtis
16 Ben Cook Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:50:29
16
17 Daniel Sellers SaltCycle - INTELITECHS 0:50:29
17
18 Spencer Storey 0:50:29
18
19 Joe Luna America First Credit Union Cycling 0:50:29
19
20 Matthew Blango SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 0:50:29
20
21 Robinson Mckay LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:50:29
21
22 Dustin Layton 0:50:29
22
23 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:50:29
23
24 Kyle Wilhelm Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:50:29
24
25 Samuel Dearden Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:50:29
25
26 Matt Boureus Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:50:29
26
27 Jeff Hogg Team Endurance 360 0:50:29
27
28 Taylor Benson SBR Cycles 0:50:29
28
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Curtis
29 Tanner Soelberg SBR Cycles 0:50:29
29
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Curtis
30 Todd Anderson Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:50:29
30
31 Zach Butterfield Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:50:29
31
32 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:50:29
32
33 C Lowe 0:50:29
33
34 Michael Pratt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:50:29
34
35 Jedd Cox Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:50:29
35
36 Unknown Rider 0:50:29
36
DQ Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:50:29
DQ James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:50:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Edwards 0:32:54
1
2 Brendan Williams SBR Cycles 0:32:54
2
3 Nathan Manwaring LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:32:54
3
4 Saiden Maestas Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:32:54
4
5 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:32:54
5
6 Jason Mccloy 0:32:54
6
7 Bruce Deppe Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:32:54
7
8 Brant Beckstrand LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:32:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
9 Quincy Thomas OneSource.CARE 0:32:54
9
10 James Finklea Porcupine Cycling 0:32:54
10
11 Matthew Lerdahl 0:32:54
11
12 Billy Rappleye Infinite Cycles 0:32:54
12
13 Grant Simonds Summit -Competitive Cyclist 0:32:54
13
14 Chris Eppley FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:32:54
14
15 Scott Dunn Porcupine Cycling 0:32:54
15
16 Michael Ward 0:32:54
16
17 Ryan Mauser Infinite Cycles 0:32:54
17
18 Jasper Good 0:32:54
18
19 Kyle Wilhelm Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:32:54
19
20 Evan Tayler 0:32:54
20
21 Demetrius Leach Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:32:54
21
22 Skylar Patten Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:32:54
22
23 Nate Hansen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:32:54
23
24 Clair Crowther 0:32:54
24
25 Darrin Tuckett OneSource.CARE 0:32:54
25
26 Adam Loomis 0:32:54
26
27 Jason Olsen America First Credit Union Cycling 0:32:54
27
28 Jeff Goddard 0:32:54
28
29 Taylor Benson SBR Cycles 0:32:54
29
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Williams
30 Jeremy Ward Infinite Cycles 0:32:54
30
31 Tj Stone A Bloc Cycling 0:32:54
31
32 Ben Berend 0:32:54
32
33 Mark Otterson Zanconato Racing 0:32:54
33
34 Leyton Sheppard 0:32:54
34
35 Cody Jacobs Porcupine Cycling 0:32:54
35
36 Nathan Bench SBR Cycles 0:32:54
36
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Williams
37 Spencer Storey 0:32:54
37
38 Andrew Judkins OneSource.CARE 0:32:54
38
39 Jim Sawka Infinite Cycles 0:32:54
39
40 Matthew Blango SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 0:32:54
40
41 Jacob Crockett FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:32:54
41
42 Lee Schultz OneSource.CARE 0:32:54
42
43 Drew Van boerum Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:32:54
43
44 Nicholas Brown 0:32:54
44
45 James Howton America First Credit Union Cycling 0:32:54
45
46 Mike Smith SBR Cycles 0:32:54
46
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Williams
47 Rick Finlayson Porcupine Cycling 0:32:54
47
48 Preston Edwards Infinite Cycles 0:32:54
48
49 Kenneth Mayes 0:32:54
49
50 James Derrick LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:32:54
50
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Manwaring
51 Benjamin Derieg FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:32:54
51
52 Ryan Finlayson Porcupine Cycling 0:32:54
52
53 Nolan Finlayson Porcupine Cycling 0:32:54
53
54 Todd Anderson Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:32:54
54
55 Justin Haaga 0:32:54
55
56 James Lechtenberg Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:32:54
56
Teammate Top 5: Saiden Maestas
57 Bryan Hull SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 0:32:54
57
58 Tyson Soelberg SBR Cycles 0:32:54
58
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Williams
59 Michael Johnson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:32:54
59
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Booth Mike Ski Utah Cycling Team 1:00:25
1
2 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 1:00:25
2
3 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:00:25
3
4 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:00:25
4
5 Trevor Jackson SBR Cycles 1:00:25
5
6 Michael Wilcox Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:00:25
6
7 Branson Yantes LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:00:25
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
8 Brent Cannon cole sport 1:00:25
8
9 Trevor Brown Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:00:25
9
10 Eric Gardiner Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:00:25
10
11 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization 1:00:25
11
12 Ira Sorensen Millcreek Bicycles 1:00:25
12
13 Nathan Steele Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 1:00:25
13
14 Taylor Fletcher 1:00:25
14
15 Ryan Barrett SBR Cycles 1:00:25
15
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Jackson
16 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing 1:00:25
16
17 Jason Castor Velosport Racing 1:00:25
17
18 Todd Hageman 1:00:25
18
19 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:00:25
19
20 Will Hanson Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:00:25
20
21 Shelby Burton Broadmark Capital 1:00:25
21
22 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 1:00:25
22
Teammate Top 5: Justin Griffin
23 Rodney Smith Velosport Racing 1:00:25
23
24 Kyle Brown Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:00:25
24
25 Justin Healy Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:00:25
25
26 Eric Ellis 1:00:25
26
27 Brad Hogan 1:00:25
27
28 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:00:25
28
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
29 Thomas Fowler Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:00:25
29
30 Eric Gibbons Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:00:25
30
31 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:00:25
31
32 Tyler Higley Velo Allegro 1:00:25
32
33 Kevin Willbanks Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:00:25
33
34 Eric Thompson Ski Utah Cycling Team 1:00:25
34
Teammate Win: Booth Mike
35 Tom Gosselin 1:00:25
35
36 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:00:25
36
37 Darrell Davis Velosport Racing 1:00:25
37
38 Aaron Olsen FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 1:00:25
38
Teammate Top 5: Justin Griffin
39 David Harward Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:00:25
39
40 Cody Rohovit Velosport Racing 1:00:25
40
41 Andre Gonzalez Velosport Racing 1:00:25
41
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Jordin Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:30:12
1
2 Ian Frederick FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:30:12
2
3 Luke Heinrich FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:30:12
3
4 Viggo Moore 0:30:12
4
5 Jack Shuckra FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:30:12
5
6 Ryan Mauser Infinite Cycles 0:30:12
6
7 Leyton Sheppard 0:30:12
7
8 Sebastian Sheppard 0:30:12
8
9 Jason Mccloy 0:30:12
9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jase Hoover Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:30:12
1
2 Nate Hansen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:30:12
2
Teammate Win: Jase Hoover
3 Van Higley 0:30:12
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 0:42:13
1
2 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:42:13
2
3 Ravell Call Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:42:13
3
4 Elton Reid FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:42:13
4
5 Greg Wolfer FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:42:13
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Finlayson Porcupine Cycling 0:31:30
1
2 Matthew Nelson SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 0:31:30
2
3 Daniel Thunell LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:31:30
3
4 Stephen Rogers Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
4
5 Micheal Ward 0:31:30
5
6 Jacob Crockett FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:31:30
6
7 Justin Belliveau America First Credit Union Cycling 0:31:30
7
8 Preston Edwards Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
8
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
9 Jim Sawka Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
10 Kevin Gibson Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE) 0:31:30
10
11 Wes Raymond SBR Cycles 0:31:30
11
12 Chris Marchini 0:31:30
12
13 Mike Cannon 0:31:30
13
14 Tim Hanson 0:31:30
14
15 Phillip Dahl 0:31:30
15
16 Billy Rappleye Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
16
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
17 Drew Van boerum Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:31:30
17
18 Kenneth Mayes 0:31:30
18
19 Robert Haight FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:31:30
19
20 Scott Johnston Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
20
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
21 Jason Duran Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
21
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
22 James Howton America First Credit Union Cycling 0:31:30
22
23 Kevin Zollinger Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
23
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
24 Michael Johnson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:31:30
24
25 Patrick Morton Workfront Canyon Bicycles 0:31:30
25
26 Rick Finlayson Porcupine Cycling 0:31:30
26
Teammate Win: Nolan Finlayson
27 Ryan Finlayson Porcupine Cycling 0:31:30
27
Teammate Win: Nolan Finlayson
28 James Finklea Porcupine Cycling 0:31:30
28
Teammate Win: Nolan Finlayson
29 Steve Perry Infinite Cycles 0:31:30
29
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rogers
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Underhill Millcreek Bicycles 0:37:37
1
2 Will Hanson Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:37:37
2
3 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
3
4 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
4
5 Ben Rabner Adobe Cycling 0:37:37
5
6 Tyler Servoss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
6
7 Andrew Love Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC) 0:37:37
7
8 Richard Knutson RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 0:37:37
8
9 Gavin Storie Velosport Racing 0:37:37
9
10 Gary Hurst 0:37:37
10
11 Jeffrey Rasch Team Rockford 0:37:37
11
12 Jared Kirby Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:37:37
12
13 Ira Sorensen Millcreek Bicycles 0:37:37
13
Teammate Win: Mike Underhill
14 Bill Gowski Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:37:37
14
15 Andrew Leon 0:37:37
15
16 Matthew Draper LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
16
Teammate Top 5: Darren Goff
17 Kent Carlsen Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:37:37
17
18 Perry Hall Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:37:37
18
19 Cam Candelaria Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC) 0:37:37
19
20 Bryon Dangerfield Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:37:37
20
21 Tyler Higley Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:37:37
21
22 Christopher Hull Velosport Racing 0:37:37
22
23 Paul Burger LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
23
Teammate Top 5: Darren Goff
24 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:37:37
24
25 Steve Albrecht Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:37:37
25
26 Jason Hendrickson Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:37:37
26
Teammate Top 5: Will Hanson
27 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
27
Teammate Top 5: Darren Goff
28 Andre Gonzalez Velosport Racing 0:37:37
28
29 Justin Healy Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:37:37
29
Teammate Top 5: Will Hanson
30 Scott Buccambuso Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:37:37
30
31 Casey Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:37
31
Teammate Top 5: Darren Goff
32 Brendan Quirk Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 0:37:37
32
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:43:51
1
2 Michael Raemisch LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:43:51
2
3 Kyle Brown Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
3
4 Dennis Porter Team Endurance 360 0:43:51
4
5 Scott Allen 0:43:51
5
6 Robert Chapman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:43:51
6
7 Dan Kadrmas Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:43:51
7
8 Trent Donat Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:43:51
8
9 Jeffrey Rasch Team Rockford 0:43:51
9
10 Joshua Udall VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:43:51
10
11 Jason Dunlap Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:43:51
11
12 Scott Mathewson VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:43:51
12
13 Guy Roundy S2C/Primal 0:43:51
13
14 Andrew Lock Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC) 0:43:51
14
15 Todd Taft Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:43:51
15
16 Scott Patten Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:43:51
16
17 Art O'connor 0:43:51
17
18 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal 0:43:51
18
19 Eric Yelsa Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:43:51
19
20 John Mckone Cole Sport 0:43:51
20
21 Greg Sironen Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
21
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
22 Eric Thompson Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:43:51
22
23 Alex Kim Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
23
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
24 Eric Martin LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:43:51
24
Teammate Top 5: Michael Raemisch
25 Terry Stone Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
25
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
26 Dave Benson 0:43:51
26
27 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:43:51
27
28 Steve Meek Hammer Nutrition 0:43:51
28
29 Edward Kilbourn Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:43:51
29
Teammate Win: Christoph Heinrich
30 David Harward Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
30
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
31 Shane Dunleavy Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
31
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
32 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal 0:43:51
32
33 Jeff Sargent Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:51
33
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
34 Marty Slack Ski Utah Cycling Team 0:43:51
34
35 Charles Collins 0:43:51
35
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Brubaker Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:44:13
1
2 Bob Walker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:44:13
2
3 John Lauck Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:44:13
3
4 Darrell Davis Velosport Racing 0:44:13
4
5 Jeff Clawson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:44:13
5
6 Bubba Gleason Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:44:13
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Bangerter Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:36:25
1
2 Karissa Lamb Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:36:25
2
3 Joan Meiners Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:36:25
3
4 Jeni Otterson Zanconato Racing 0:36:25
4
5 Chandra Unsworth Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:36:25
5
6 Heather Smith Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:36:25
6
7 Maria Holmberg 0:36:25
7
8 Annette Bowman 0:36:25
8
9 Kelly Mcpherson This is the Pace Cycling Club 0:36:25
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:43:09
1
2 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:43:09
2
3 Gabrielle Pilote fortin 0:43:09
3
4 Kathryne Carr 0:43:09
4
5 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:43:09
5
6 Katie Clouse 0:43:09
6
7 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:43:09
7
Teammate Win: Mindy Mccutcheon
8 Joan Meiners Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:43:09
8
9 Kirsten Kotval DNA Cycling 801 0:43:09
9
10 Chantel Olsen 0:43:09
10
11 Mary Emerson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:43:09
11
12 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:43:09
12
13 Marci Kimball Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:43:09
13
14 Kelly Hunsaker Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:09
14
15 Alison Frye Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:43:09
15
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Crowell 0:30:12
1
2 Skylar Sheppard 0:30:12
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Emerson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:36:27
1
2 Shanin Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:36:27
2
3 Heidi Roundy S2C/Primal 0:36:27
3
4 Karen Christoffersen Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:36:27
4
5 Alison Frye Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:36:27
5
6 Kelly Hunsaker Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:36:27
6
7 Robinn Masters 0:36:27
7
8 Lori Harward Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:36:27
8
Teammate Top 5: Karen Christoffersen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:36:25
1
2 Marci Kimball Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:36:25
2
3 Rachel Cieslewicz DNA Cycling 801 0:36:25
3
4 Colleen Neider Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:36:25
4
Teammate Win: Ali Knutson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3