Log In
PAALS Cycling Festival • May 23 2015
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Burford LoveFAR
2 Caleb Burford LoveFAR Teammate Win: Corbin Burford
3 Rafi Dennison
4 Lucas Federico
5 Joshua Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
6 Gigi Nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Honeycutt Free Flite Masters
2 Neal Arnett
3 Jonathan Cheaves
4 Brian Harper Free Flite Masters Teammate Win: Tracy Honeycutt
5 Aaron Budsock
6 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
7 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
8 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA
9 Michael Stella
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello
2 Greg Spaeth Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Theron Colucci
4 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Ronnie Bratcher
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vizzini
2 Andrew Pearson Bicycle Doctor
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
2 Zach Lutz
3 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
5 Pablo Di marco Southern Crescent Cycling
6 Eric Palacio
7 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pablo Di marco
8 Heber Cristino
9 Thomas Morrison Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pablo Di marco
11 Jerry Andrick
12 Jack Rexer SJBC
13 Thomas Sunday
14 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador
15 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
16 Evan Glowiak
17 Olbap Rojas
18 Maryann Riley FACT
DNF Aaron Budsock
DNF Ronnie Bratcher
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
2 Zach Lutz
3 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
5 David Heath Frazier Cycling
6 Pablo Di marco Southern Crescent Cycling
7 Huntley Nash Atlanta Cycling
8 Eric Palacio
9 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling
10 Heber Cristino
11 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar
12 Thomas Morrison Team Mission Source / NGCA
13 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling
14 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
15 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen
16 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
17 Jerry Andrick
18 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
19 Jack Rexer SJBC
20 W. Harrison nguy
21 Benjamin Czelusniak
22 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling
23 Thomas Sunday
24 Blake Wilson
25 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador
26 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
27 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador
28 Craig Forest
29 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
30 Evan Glowiak
31 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
32 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA
33 Olbap Rojas
34 Maryann Riley FACT
35 Ross Szendrei FACT
36 Samuel Gauspohl
DNF Aaron Budsock
DNF Devin Vernick L5 Flyers
DNF Gary Farmer Velo Voodoo
DNF Dan Brock Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
DNF Ronnie Bratcher
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Huntley Nash Atlanta Cycling
3 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar
4 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen
6 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
7 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
8 W. Harrison nguy
9 Benjamin Czelusniak
10 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling
11 Blake Wilson
12 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador
13 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Top 5: Asa Kramer-dickie
14 Craig Forest
15 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
16 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Top 5: Asa Kramer-dickie
17 Ross Szendrei FACT
18 Samuel Gauspohl
DNF Dan Brock Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
DNF Devin Vernick
DNF Gary Farmer Velo Voodoo
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Harp
2 Kurt Schindler
3 Bilal Manzoor Georgia Tech
4 Daniel Paniconi
5 Michael Stella
6 Nicolas Federico
7 Jacob Buffo
8 Jason Mundy
9 John Graves iii Multisport Explosion
10 Francisco Hernandez
11 Alexander Dodson
12 Eli Hoppenfeld
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
3 Brett Barton
4 Aidan Landrum
5 James Paine
6 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
7 Bryson Gates
8 Jake Neal
9 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Cameron Conlon
11 Cole Burnette Run for God Tri Team
12 Andrew Stamper
13 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 W. Harrison nguy
3 Nicolas Federico
4 Willem Wambeke
5 Axel Mateo
6 Lane Hollis
7 Mark Driscoll Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: David Heath
8 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
2 Blake Wilson
3 John Graves iii
4 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Rexer SJBC
2 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
4 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
6 Blake Wilson
7 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
8 John Graves iii
9 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Top 5: Asa Kramer-dickie
10 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Top 5: Asa Kramer-dickie
DNF Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Rexer SJBC
2 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
5 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
6 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford
2 William Tullis
3 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Maxwell Oestreich
5 Andrew Conlon
6 David Duncan
7 Baden Rogan
8 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
9 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors
10 Brady Scheinfeld
DNF Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Joshua Hills
DNF Lucas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Rafi Dennison
DNF Marcus Hammond
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
3 Brett Barton
4 Aidan Landrum
5 James Paine
6 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
7 Bryson Gates
8 Jake Neal
9 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Cameron Conlon
11 Cj Burford
12 William Tullis
13 Cole Burnette Run for God Tri Team
14 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA
15 Maxwell Oestreich
16 Andrew Conlon
17 David Duncan
18 Baden Rogan
19 Andrew Stamper
20 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
21 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
22 Brady Scheinfeld
23 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Rafi Dennison
DNF Lucas Federico
DNF Joshua Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
DNF Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
DNF Marcus Hammond
Finishers: Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Honeycutt
2 Ashton Honeycutt
3 Paul Cantrell
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
2 Darel Christopher
3 Kirk Corsello
4 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O Teammate Win: Dillon Swaim
5 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
6 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O Teammate Win: Dillon Swaim
7 Willem Kaiser Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis
2 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Maryann Riley FACT
4 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita
5 Veronica Cejas Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis
2 Maryann Riley FACT
3 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Gillman Reality Bikes
2 Barbara Stella
3 Carol Nguy
4 Paula Rivera-rocha Connexion Latina
5 Anja Conlon
6 Isabella Nguy
7 Kate Holbrook AYC Junior Development Race Team
8 Alexa Hoppenfeld
9 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Mae Gurene Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Veronica Cejas Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
3 Francesca Nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Makena Gates
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Isabella Nguy
4 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
5 Miriam Burnette Run for God Tri Team
5 Miriam Burnette Run for God Tri Team
6 Anja Conlon
7 Kate Holbrook AYC Junior Development Race Team
8 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryann Riley FACT
2 Laura Torres
3 Isabella Nguy
4 Kerrigan Sunday FACT Teammate Win: Maryann Riley
5 Miriam Burnette Run for God Tri Team
6 Anja Conlon
7 Kate Holbrook AYC Junior Development Race Team
8 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryann Riley FACT
2 Laura Torres
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah J burnette
2 Jane Monachello
DNF Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
3 Sarah J burnette
4 Francesca Nguy
5 Jane Monachello
DNF Gigi Nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1