Log In
2015 Ken Harrod Road Race • May 30 2015
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #kenharrodRR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 2:24:27
Off The Front
2 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:24:36
Off The Front
3 Kurt Begemann Castelli BRS 2:25:10
Off The Front
4 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 2:25:22
1
5 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 2:25:22
2
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:25:22
3
7 Samuel Morse Corner Cycle 2:25:22
4
8 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:25:22
5
9 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 2:25:22
6
10 David Peters 2:25:22
7
11 Charles Bourdages 2:25:22
8
12 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:25:22
9
13 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts 2:25:22
10
14 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 2:25:22
11
15 Jose r. Torres ATA Cycle Fit Lab 2:25:22
12
16 Ray Rhatigan %$% Velo 2:25:22
13
17 Bruce Romano 2:25:22
14
18 2:25:22
15
19 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 2:25:22
16
20 Adam Sternfield WeeBikeShop Racing 2:25:22
17
21 William Matlack Keep It Tight 2:25:22
18
22 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 2:25:22
19
23 James Godbey 545 Velo 2:25:22
20
24 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:25:22
21
25 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:25:22
22
26 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 2:25:22
23
27 Erik Emanuele Horst Engineering 2:25:22
24
28 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:25:22
25
29 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:25:22
26
30 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 2:25:22
27
31 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 2:25:22
28
32 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 2:25:22
29
Teammate Top 5: Guillermo Herrera
33 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 2:25:22
30
34 Craig Schaepe State9 Racing 2:25:22
31
35 Mark Paggioli CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Health 2:25:22
32
36 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports 2:25:22
37 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 2:25:22
38 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 2:25:22
39 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:25:22
40 Edward Angeli Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:25:22
41 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:25:22
42 Mark Coleman 545 Velo 2:25:22
43 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:25:49
44 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:25:57
Off The Back
45 Mike Harris Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 2:26:07
Off The Back
46 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 2:26:30
Off The Back
47 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:27:10
Off The Back
48 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:27:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Thomas Francis
49 Alan Mcewen CCB 2:27:31
Off The Back
50 Thomas Casparis Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 2:32:24
Off The Back
51 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 2:39:18
Off The Back
52 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 2:40:40
Off The Back
53 Eric Poch 545 Velo 2:42:20
Off The Back
54 Steven Smallwood 2:42:20
Off The Back
55 Brian Griffiths Mystic Velo 2:45:07
Off The Back
56 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:48:20
Off The Back
57 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:48:20
Off The Back
58 Matthew Rogers 3:12:12
Off The Back
59 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
DNF Charles Banks dnf
Off The Back
DNF Bob Bisson "Maggie Rosa dnf
Off The Back
DNF Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall dnf
Off The Back
DNF Wilson Martinez dnf
Off The Back
DNF James Nash CCB Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
DNF Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas dnf
Off The Back
DNF Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 2:22:24
Off The Front
2 John Eckert STAMPEDE 2:22:42
Off The Front
3 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 2:23:04
Off The Front
4 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:23:12
Off The Front
5 Scott White Rancourt & Co. Shoecrafters - Rainb 2:23:40
1
6 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:23:40
2
7 Kevin Wood Union Velo 2:23:40
3
8 Nate Sievers Atomic Energy Squad 2:23:40
4
9 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 2:23:40
5
10 Oscar Jimenez "rOti Cycling Services Inc." 2:23:40
6
11 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 2:23:40
7
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
12 Neal Coughlin Rancourt and Co. - Rainbow Bicycle 2:23:40
8
13 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 2:23:40
9
14 Michael Staropoli 2:23:40
10
15 Ezra Sonderling Apex Velo 2:23:40
11
16 Bret Page Riverside Racing 2:23:40
12
17 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 2:23:40
13
Teammate Top 5: John Eckert
18 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 2:23:40
14
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
19 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 2:23:40
15
20 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing ??? Sommerville Sp 2:23:40
16
21 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing???Sommerville Spor 2:23:40
17
22 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:23:40 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
23 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:23:40
24 Charles Berhtram B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:23:40
25 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:23:40
26 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 2:24:28
Off The Back
27 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:24:28
Off The Back
28 Ben Pagano 2:25:30
Off The Back
29 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:25:30
Off The Back
30 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:25:57
Off The Back
31 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:28:00
Off The Back
32 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 2:43:49
Off The Back
33 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College Cycling lap
Off The Back
DNF Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brandon Holden dnf
Off The Back
DNF Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli dnf
Off The Back
DNF Keith Reynolds Essex County Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent dnf
Off The Back
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brad Walker 545 Velo dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 1:44:10
1
2 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 1:44:10
2
3 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 1:44:10
3
4 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:44:10
4
5 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 1:44:10
5
6 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:44:10
6
7 Luke Salvato 1:44:10
7
8 Christopher Gibson BHCC 1:44:10
8
9 Jacob Roy 1:44:10
9
10 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Race Team 1:44:10
10
11 Jairo Querubin 1:44:10
11
12 Brian Teran Ata Bike 1:44:10
12
13 Josh Geib Bikeman 1:44:10
13
14 Alexander Bulger ECV 1:44:10
14
15 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:44:10
15
16 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 1:44:10
16
17 Matt Caissy UMass Bike Racing Club 1:44:10
17
18 Charles Dow NEBC 1:44:10
18
19 Gary Dugas Downeast Racing 1:44:10
19
20 Mauricio Lopera ATA Cycle Fit Lab 1:44:10
20
21 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 1:44:10
21
Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
22 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 1:44:10
22
23 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 1:44:10
23
24 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 1:44:10
24
25 Martin Senecal 1:44:10
25
26 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 1:44:10
26
27 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 1:44:10
27
Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
28 Ryan Pesch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:44:10
28
29 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:44:10
29
30 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:44:10
30
31 Tai Sutliff 1:44:10
31
32 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:44:10
32
33 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 1:44:10
33
34 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 1:44:10
34
35 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:44:10
35
36 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 1:44:30
37 Micah Nelson North East Bicycle Club 1:44:30
38 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 1:44:30
39 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:44:38
40 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:44:41
41 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:44:42
42 Jeremy Katz Keep it Tight 1:44:42
43 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:45:13 Teammate Top 5: Jose Ordovas
44 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:45:26
45 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:46:36
46 Duvalier Alvarez 1:46:47
47 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:48:03 Teammate Top 5: Jose Ordovas
48 Nicholas Stipinovich Boston Racing Independent 1:49:27
49 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:50:24
50 Mike Dellacava NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:50:24
51 Unknown Rider 1:50:24
52 Unknown Rider 1:50:24
53 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 1:50:24
54 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:50:24
55 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 1:50:24
56 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:50:24
57 George Emanuel Harvard 1:52:29
58 Sanford Student Ashton-Greycork 1:52:03
59 Juan Puerto 1:52:03
60 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 1:52:03
61 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:52:03
62 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 1:52:03
63 Joseph Daniel Community Bike Racing 1:53:35
Off The Back
64 Eli Wiberg UMass Bike Racing Club 1:58:05
Off The Back
65 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 1:59:17
Off The Back
66 Justin Cammarata Comprehensive Racing 2:00:04
Off The Back
67 Gregory Harkay Cape Cod Cycling Club 2:00:16
Off The Back
68 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:01:46
Off The Back
69 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 2:06:36
Off The Back
70 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:07:33
Off The Back
71 Dwight Norris NEBC p/b Cycle Loft LAP
Off The Back
DNF Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
DNF Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic DNF
Off The Back
DNF Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
DNF William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England DNF
Off The Back
DNF Forest Trimble DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dek Tuttle 1:18:54
1
2 Johannes Stromski 1:18:54
2
3 Orlando Correa Team Colombia 1:18:54
3
4 Zachary Robbiano 545 Velo 1:18:54
4
5 Andrew Havey 1:18:54
5
6 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 1:18:54
6
7 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:18:54
7
8 Kristopher Dobie Lagunitas Racing 1:18:54
8
9 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 1:18:54
9
10 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 1:18:54
10
11 Nate Kemp Monsters In The Basement 1:18:54
11
12 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 1:18:54
12
13 Eric Magnuson Team Fit Werx 1:18:54
13
14 Brian Meagher 1:18:54
14
15 Clyde Sebastian Logue 1:19:12
1
16 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:19:12
2
17 Nicholas Nardelli Metropolitan Music 1:19:12
3
18 Michael Apfelbaum Sunnyside Sports 1:19:12
4
19 Alex Franks Corner Cycle Cycling Club 1:19:12
5
20 Mark Daniels Minuteman Road Club 1:19:12
6
21 Unknown Rider 1:19:25
22 Bill Burke 1:19:25
23 John Jantz 1:21:39
24 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 1:20:09
25 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 1:21:50
26 Jay Glickman 1:21:50
27 Rob Callahan Keep it Tight 1:22:02
28 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports New England 1:22:36
1
29 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 1:22:36
2
30 William Charini NEBC 1:22:36
3
31 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:22:36
4
32 Nicholas Sykes 1:22:36
5
33 Christian Roos 1:22:36
6
34 Derek Ducharme Minuteman Road Club 1:22:36
7
35 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports New England 1:22:36
8
36 Daniel Shinnick FitWerx 1:22:36
9
37 Addison Minott 1:22:36
10
38 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:22:36
11
39 Jose Parece 1:22:36
12
40 Jon Greeley Team Fit Werx 1:22:36
41 Greg May 1:22:36
42 Chad Gibson Team Met Music 1:22:36
43 Brenden Johnson Union Velo 1:22:36
44 Iliya Simeonov 1:22:45
45 Richard Hislop Quad 1:24:49
Off The Back
46 Joshua Merchant Minuteman Road Club 1:25:47
Off The Back
47 Kenneth Thompson 1:26:06
Off The Back
48 Maxim Grinberg MacGregors 1:26:29
Off The Back
49 Michael O'donnell 1:26:56
Off The Back
50 Larry Krupp 1:26:56
Off The Back
51 Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx 1:28:03
Off The Back
52 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1:28:53
Off The Back
53 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1:28:53
Off The Back
54 Pugh Scott 1:30:45
Off The Back
55 David Stearns VeloDogs 1:32:06
Off The Back
56 Phil Pereira NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:32:06
Off The Back
57 Peter Linnard 545 Velo 1:32:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Robbiano
58 Douglas Burdi 1:32:58
Off The Back
59 Patrick Topham Nantucket velo 1:34:09
Off The Back
60 John Brodie 1:34:21
Off The Back
61 Brett Swygart Cutters 1:34:48
Off The Back
62 Joshua Lamm Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:55
Off The Back
63 Bryce Hoffman City Bicycle Lowell 1:34:55
Off The Back
64 Scott Wagner Team Fit Werx 1:35:04
Off The Back
65 Chip Griffin 1:36:30
Off The Back
66 Kenneth Nickerson 1:36:57
Off The Back
67 Kyle Langdell 1:45:24
Off The Back
68 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 1:46:22
Off The Back
69 Christopher Rounds 1:48:48
Off The Back
70 Craig Hartnett 1:49:58
Off The Back
71 Walner Hernandez 1:56:46
Off The Back
DNF Fintan Duffy Minuteman Road Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Antony Haivanis blue hills cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nick Leger Blue Hills Cycling DNF
Off The Back
DNF David Lehman MacGregors DNF
Off The Back
DNF Conrad Merrill 545 Velo DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Robbiano
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 2:39:18
Off The Front
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 2:39:22 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
3 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 2:39:32
1
4 Joseph Siegel Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 2:39:32
2
5 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 2:39:32
3
6 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:39:32
4
7 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 2:39:32
5
8 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:39:32
6
9 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 2:39:47
1
Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
10 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:39:47
2
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
11 Nate Morse RACE CF 2:39:47
3
12 Johan Gibcus Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 2:39:47
4
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
13 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:39:47
5
14 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 2:39:47
6
15 Maxwell Godbey Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege 2:39:47
7
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
16 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 2:39:47
8
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mclaughlin
17 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:39:47
9
18 Miro Koulnis Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 2:39:47
10
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
19 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:39:47
11
20 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 2:39:47
12
Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
21 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:39:47
13
22 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 2:39:47
14
23 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:39:47
15
24 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:39:47
16
25 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pr 2:39:54
26 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:39:54
27 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 2:39:54
28 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 2:40:20
Off The Back
29 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 2:40:48
Off The Back
30 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:41:45
Off The Back
31 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:43:17
Off The Back
32 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar warn 8.B.4
Off The Back
33 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycl 2:45:09
Off The Back
34 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 2:46:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keith Kelly
35 Paul Lynch 2:46:28
Off The Back
36 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 2:46:28
Off The Back
DQ Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team DSQ
Off The Back
DQ Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 8.A.5.m
Off The Back
DQ Alex Cox CCB Racing 8.A.5.m
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mclaughlin
DNF William Crabtree dnf
Off The Back
DNF Marcus Dahllof CRCA/Rockstar Games dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Kohnle CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Health dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Pinkham GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Sakalowsky Team Romeo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent dnf
Off The Back
DNF Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
DNF Ian Whaley EC Devo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nick Cressey dnf
Off The Back
DNF Scott Cole dnf
Off The Back
DNF Gabriel Remillard dnf
Off The Back
DNF Chrisha Page dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:25:45
Off The Front
2 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 1:25:45
Off The Front
3 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:25:45
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
4 Jennifer Mccarthy Riverside Racing 1:25:45
Off The Front
5 Leslie Timm 1:27:37
1
6 Karen Mackin Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 1:27:37
2
7 Lara Gibson Bikeway Source Bell Lap 1:27:37
3
8 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:27:37
4
9 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:27:37
5
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
10 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 1:27:37
6
11 Aiyana Currie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:27:37
7
12 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:27:37
8
13 Sharon Benedict NEBC 1:27:37
9
14 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:37
10
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
15 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Cyclery 1:27:37
11
16 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 1:27:58 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mccarthy
17 Anna Milton LadiesFirst Racing 1:28:19
Off The Back
18 Acmae El yacoubi NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:32:20
Off The Back
19 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle Cycling Club 1:32:37
Off The Back
20 Rachel Chambers Nerac Earth 1:32:37
Off The Back
21 Melissa Chester-letendre Bay State Triathlon Team/ Bike Barn 1:35:41
Off The Back
22 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1:36:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Antonina Hafner
23 Cindy Brennan B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:36:13
Off The Back
24 Margaret Lutz UMass Bike Racing Club 1:36:36
Off The Back
25 Katherine Dezutter UMass Bike Racing Club 1:38:03
Off The Back
26 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:38:42
Off The Back
27 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 1:40:44
Off The Back
28 Sarah Herman 1:41:22
Off The Back
29 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 1:43:48
Off The Back
30 Caitlin Marcoux Nantucket Velo 1:45:41
Off The Back
31 Dana Kotler Ashton Greycork Cycling 1:46:37
Off The Back
DNF Emma Billard DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sarah Holmes Dark Horse Flyers DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 5