Log In
Cone-Azalia Circuit Race • May 30 2015
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness
2 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
3 Chris Johnson NorthStar Development
4 Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
5 Max Staran
6 Jay Dore CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
7 Huy Tran Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
8 Peter Ehmann OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Top 5: Cory Stange
9 Erik Krueger Team O2
10 Tyler Carlton Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
11 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
12 Derek Delzer
13 Chris Abston OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Top 5: Cory Stange
14 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
15 James Donahue CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
16 Robert Ehrman Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness Teammate Win: Jason Hess
17 Collin Snyder OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Top 5: Cory Stange
18 Shane Thellman
19 Terry Ritter
20 Al Mcwilliams Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
21 Brian Wachlarz Team O2
22 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Top 5: Cory Stange
23 Kevin Juntunen Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
24 Mark Sobb
25 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
26 Mike Peiffer Revolution Racing Cycling Team
27 Chad Rector Make the Break Racing
28 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
29 Kurt Schaldenbrand Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
30 Dave Boboltz Team Clark Logic
DNF Nathan Frazier OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Top 5: Cory Stange
DNF Kyle Schroeder Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
DNF Lucas Wall Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Raezler Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
2 Scott Bridges
3 Kyle Wernert
4 Derrick Ubbink
5 Josh Evans Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
6 Robin Allen
7 Jeffrey Johnson
8 Rob Shoemaker Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
9 Chris Tracey
10 Charles Lo
11 Britton Karazim
12 Samuel Jyawook
13 Matthew Doll Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
14 Marshal Evans
15 Nathan Sharnas Team O2
16 Jason Perkins
17 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
18 Sheldon Little CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
19 Kevin Bridges
20 Dan Frazier
21 Jonathon Vibbart Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
22 Chuck Morgan Team O2
23 Jay Ellis Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
24 Charles Sears Tree Fort Bikes
25 Evan Wilson
26 Kevin Donovan Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
27 Daniel Tierney Queen City Wheels
28 Tim Zeipekis Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
29 Russell Shackson
30 Peter Worden Hagerty Cycling
31 Kevin Fogelberg
32 Jesse Nie Nie Bros Cycles
33 Edwin Fabre Wolverine Sports Club
34 Charlie Deroo Team O2
35 Muhammad Harris Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
DNF Markus Nee Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Martin Raezler
DNF Carson Lowell OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
DNF Shawn Kothe
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Derrick
2 Kaylin Russeau
3 Andrea Merlotti Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1