Log In
Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit • Jun 6 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 Cole Limpach
4 Jackson Sunde
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Curtis
2 Christian Pepper
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Wass
2 Alan Hulstein
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wass
2 Colton Bailey
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Nolan Church
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Black
2 Mark Weitzel
3 Jason Engle
4 Rich Pearson
5 Kevin Burke
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Murphy
2 Austin Stephens
3 John Heinlein iii
4 Joshua Rinderknecht
5 Sam Fritz
6 Leif Lujan
7 Joshua Peter
8 Jason Anderson
9 David Alexander
10 Chase Wark
11 Matthew Moehn
12 Reed Rinderknecht
13 Caleb Uerling
14 Bryan Redemske
15 Gregory Hagele
16 Joseph Savoie
17 Grant Rotunda
18 Grant Vanhoose
19 Trey Hedgecock
20 Lincoln Eppard
21 Patrick Sumrell
22 Connor Dilger
23 Jared Mclaren
24 Glenn Houtchens
25 Patrick Abendroth
DNF Kevin Laux
DNF Nick Zawadski
Finishers: Cat 3: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Newman
2 Sam Escherich
3 Jason Sholly
4 Cory Cunard
5 Rich Anderson
6 Rafal Doloto
7 Jakob Wilson
8 Austin Dircks
9 Brian Johnson
10 Rob Livermore
11 Andrew Marolt
12 Travis Anderson
13 Michael Miles
14 Randy Kinney
15 Todd Swift
16 Tyler Curtis
17 Grant Coultas
18 Randy Marks
DNF Shane Scholten
DNF Mark Huebner
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Benoist
2 Scott Wallace
3 Chad Jones
4 Doug Rader
5 Jan Markham
6 Kirk Huss
7 Robert Altman
8 Andrew Merritt
9 Mason Adams
10 Dawson Adams
11 Douglas Klein
12 Federico Torres
13 Joseph Holstedt
DNF Merrell Pepper
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Barrett
2 Garrick Valverde
3 Brandon Krawczyk
4 Scott Willimansom
5 Lukas Marshall
6 Joshua Wandrey
7 John Rokke
8 Adam Ventling
9 Macen Vanallen
10 Chris Spence
11 Colin Catlin
12 John Frey
13 Brian west Cycle city racing
14 Paul Webb
15 Jeff Kluck
16 Brenden Hardy
17 Jonathan Wait
18 Peter Oien
19 Ethan Luebbe
20 Jeremiah Grell
21 Brendon Hale
23 Eric Bockelman
24 Kent Mcneill
25 Jameson Ribbens
26 Michael Sencenbaugh
27 Michael allison Gp velotek
28 Kent Woermann
29 Greg Shimonek
30 Andrew Minier
31 Caleb Vukovich
32 Coul Hill
DQ Kyle Mcclellan
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church
2 Hannah Leonhardt
3 Rose Hill
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Goebel
2 Ashtyn Limpach
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Bailey
2 Megan Mcculloch
3 Suzanne Wilson
4 Kandy Jamison
5 Veronica Church
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Rife
2 Emily Skiles
3 Suzie Goebel
4 Leah Kleager
5 Kaitlin Neary
6 Carly Thomsen
7 Gabrielle Russell
8 Molly Clark
9 Diedre Ribbens
10 Anne Meyer
11 Jenna Stauffer
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1