Log In
Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth • May 23 2015
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bridges 0:55:26
2 Samuel Jyawook 0:55:32
3 Andrew Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club 1:00:32
4 George Dering 1:00:36
5 Adam Nowicki 1:02:34
6 Henry Ezra Flying Rhino Cycling Club 1:04:04
7 Rose Bridges 1:24:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton West Michigan Coast Riders 0:58:31
2 Parker Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 1:06:35
3 Ellie Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 1:06:39
4 Hayden Fox Grand Rapids Bicycle Company 1:06:39
5 Luka Mahrt-smith 1:06:39
6 Katrina Pawley mason 1:06:40
7 Jack Bailey Wheels in Motion 1:13:31
8 Kiersen Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 1:25:57 Teammate Top 5: Ellie Korienek
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Fitzgerald Ft. Wayne Outfitters 1:43:34
Off The Front
2 William Caruso Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:47:01
1
3 Jeffrey Darter Speed Merchants 1:47:02
2
4 Wayne Seaver 1:47:02
3
5 Matt Misner Ft. Wayne Outfitters 1:47:02
4
Teammate Win: Shaun Fitzgerald
6 Don Macphail 1:47:02
5
7 Tim Conn 1:47:02
6
8 Jason Perkins 1:47:02
7
9 Len Fritz 1:47:31
10 Rusty Darter Speed Merchants 1:47:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Darter
11 Carl Foltz BK Training Systems LLC 1:48:34
Off The Back
12 David George Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:48:35
Off The Back
13 Aaron Kenyon CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:48:36
Off The Back
14 Kevin Bridges 1:48:39
Off The Back
15 Peter Chadwick OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 1:55:10
Off The Back
16 Charlie Deroo Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:55:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Caruso
17 David Keyte 1:55:37
Off The Back
18 Ned Niemi 1:55:39
Off The Back
19 Ron Sollish Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:55:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Caruso
20 Timothy Saxer Ft. Wayne Outfitters 1:57:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Shaun Fitzgerald
21 John Jaqua 1:57:41
Off The Back
22 Trever Engler 1:58:01
Off The Back
23 Brian Devereaux 1:58:53
Off The Back
24 Russell Shackson 1:58:53
Off The Back
25 Anders Gustafson 1:58:53
Off The Back
26 John Ballard 2:02:46
Off The Back
27 John Stachlewicz 2:12:21
Off The Back
28 Greg Hodder Wheels in Motion 2:12:21
Off The Back
29 Mark Schroeder BK Training Systems LLC 2:23:04
Off The Back
DNF Chris Lett
DNF Mark Waters CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
DNF Mike Dykstra
DNF Gary Newell Rapid Wheelmen
DNF Douglas Binkley
DNF James Vincelj
DNF Aaron Burgess
DNF Randy Zeeman
DNF Philip Huyghe Cadieux Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: William Caruso
DNF Enzo Campagnolo
Finishers: Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Guelzo 2:31:08
1
2 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewing 2:31:09
2
3 Nicholas Zendler Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:31:09
3
4 Darryl Schives 2:31:09
4
5 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club 2:31:09
5
6 Jonathan Nesburg Leadout Racing 2:31:09
6
7 Tom Payn KLM/Cold Stone 2:31:09
7
8 Tyler Trask Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:31:10
8
9 Tyler Carlton Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:31:10
9
10 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 2:31:10
10
11 Joe Thomas Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 2:31:10
11
12 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:31:10
12
13 Chad Rector Make the Break Racing 2:31:10
13
14 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 2:31:11
14
Teammate Top 5: Eric Mcbride
15 Raymond Auger 2:31:11
15
16 Kyle Schroeder Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:31:12
16
17 Douglas Burcicki Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:31:13
17
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
18 James Hill Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:31:13
18
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
19 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:31:13
19
20 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:31:18
21 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 2:31:21
22 Jonathan Ballema Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 2:31:21
23 Ryan Bolin Make the Break Racing 2:32:13
Off The Back
24 Steven Hetfield CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:33:50
Off The Back
25 John Wunderlin Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 2:35:12
Off The Back
26 Derek Delzer Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:35:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
DNF Jacob Ellis Einstein Racing
DNF Dave Boboltz Kalamazoo Bicycle Club
DNF Ken Taylor Leadout Racing
DNF Kevin Collins Freewheeler Bike Shop
DNF Scott Walburn Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNF Walid El-sayed
DNF Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
DNF Nathan Frazier OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
DNF Joe Bartels No Limit Racing
DNF Brian Poel
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Baumann Clemson University 1:40:12
1
2 Jesse Kooistra Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 1:40:12
2
3 Daniel Shamburger City Hub Cyclery Race Team 1:40:14
3
4 Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 1:40:14
4
5 Michael Parker Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 1:40:14
5
6 Shaun Welch 1:40:14
6
7 Jeramy Duffied Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:40:14
7
8 Adam Dougall 1:40:14
8
9 James Reid Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:40:15
9
10 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 1:40:15
10
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Zeigler
11 David Buick Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 1:40:15
11
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kooistra
12 Nathan Sharnas Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:40:15
12
13 Todd Greene KLM/Cold Stone 1:40:15
13
14 Mustapha Dakroub CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:40:15
14
15 Aaron Venema 1:40:15
15
16 Jeffrey Johnson Freewheeler Bike Shop 1:40:15
16
17 Rob Shoemaker Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 1:40:15
17
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Zeigler
18 Nigel Hyatt 1:40:15
18
19 David Muzzatti 1:40:15
19
20 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing 1:40:15
20
21 Christopher Bertoia KLM/Cold Stone 1:40:15
21
22 Levi Gaswint Maumee Valley Wheelmen 1:40:15
22
23 Josh Evans Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 1:40:15
23
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Zeigler
24 James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team 1:40:15
24
25 William Burt 1:40:15
25
26 Mike Chandler Maumee Valley Wheelmen 1:40:16
26
27 Gabe Rice Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 1:40:16
27
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kooistra
28 Carson Lowell OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 1:40:16
28
29 Jeremy Meyersieck Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:40:16
29
30 Ross Williams Hagerty Racing 1:40:16
30
31 Evan Zehr Ft. Wayne Outfitters 1:40:18
31
32 Terry Collins City Hub Cyclery Race Team 1:40:19
32
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Shamburger
33 Briggs Pille KLM/Cold Stone 1:40:19
33
34 Jeffrey Petersen Freewheeler Bike Shop 1:40:19
34
35 Jeff Libby 1:40:19
35
36 Josh Mokma Leadout Racing 1:40:19
36
37 Devin Winton 1:40:19
37
38 Rodney Eaton Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:40:20
38
39 Kevin Donovan Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 1:40:21
39
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Zeigler
40 Michael Cavanaugh 1:40:21
40
41 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing 1:40:23
41
42 Mark Gryn 1:40:25
42
43 Joshua Forsyth 1:40:39
44 Jim Assemany Wolverine Sports Club 1:49:03
Off The Back
45 Charles Lo Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:49:04
Off The Back
DNF Brad May KLM/Cold Stone
DNF David Hartwell Leadout Racing
DNF Kevin Richman KLM/Cold Stone
DNF Paul Sovran
DNF Zak Konett CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
DNF Josh O'neil
DNF Craig Akers
DNF Graham Barker-king Kalamazoo Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kooistra
DNF Scott Patterson Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Scott Weiss Racing Greyhounds
DNF Steve Ragan Cadieux Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Vanevery 2:24:55
Off The Front
2 Roberto Vani 2:24:59
Off The Front
3 Nicholas Dwyer 2:26:14
1
4 Dylan Lanspeary 2:26:15
2
5 Paul Mcmullen EPS Security Cycling Team 2:26:16
3
6 Paul Heirtzler Wolverine Sports Club 2:26:16
4
7 Ian Cullion 2:26:16
5
8 Simon Bailey Wheels in Motion 2:26:16
6
9 Robert Parrish MPI-Main Street Racing 2:26:18
7
10 Armando Vega MPI-Main Street Racing 2:26:19
8
11 Kenneth Vernier Prestige Cycling Club 2:26:19
9
12 Tim Martin KLM/Cold Stone 2:26:19
10
13 Seth Kleinglass Sweet Bikes 2:26:19
11
14 Alan Zoltowski Sweet Bikes 2:26:19
12
15 James Ignash MPI-Main Street Racing 2:26:20
13
16 Craig Hannibal Lake Effect Cycling Team 2:26:20
14
17 Eric Vandenbrink 2:28:24
Off The Back
18 Carlo Capaldi 2:26:39
19 Matt Mousseau 2:26:56
Off The Back
20 Aaron Zuelke EPS Security Cycling Team 2:27:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mcmullen
21 Brian Adams Sweet Bikes 2:27:22
Off The Back
22 Daniel Klein Sweet Bikes 2:27:23
Off The Back
23 Adam Mcclounie 2:27:23
Off The Back
24 John Loncke 2:27:24
Off The Back
25 Sean Ryan 2:27:24
Off The Back
26 Marten Mann 2:28:43
Off The Back
27 James Dieringer 2:29:30
Off The Back
28 Fred Perez 2:29:30
Off The Back
29 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone 2:38:37
Off The Back
30 David Manges 2:38:37
Off The Back
31 Paul Wright Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:54:12
Off The Back
DNF Rich Russell Sweet Bikes
DNF Jason Woods
DNF Manuel Gaudario
DNF Pak Ho
DNF Jim Braam Freewheeler Bike Shop
DNF Eric Forrester EPS Security Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Mcmullen
DNF Jeffrey Chow
DNF Timothy Collins MPI-Main Street Racing
DNF Andrew Weir Tree Fort Bikes
DNF Peter Scacheri Spin/Litzler Automation
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Johnson NorthStar Development 2:33:26
1
2 Craig Newell CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:33:26
2
3 Dave Fanslow Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:33:26
3
4 Mick Jones Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:33:26
4
5 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:33:27
5
6 Unknown Rider 2:33:27
6
7 Chris Winkler Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:33:27
7
Teammate Top 5: Dave Fanslow
8 Miguel Novo 2:33:27
8
9 Hal Bevier Hagerty Racing 2:33:27
9
10 Houston Peterson NorthStar Development 2:33:28
10
Teammate Win: Chris Johnson
11 Terry Ritter OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:33:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Richard Landgraff
12 Jimmy Mcmurray Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:33:30
12
13 Greg Cushing 2:33:30
13
14 Marc Polsinelli 2:33:31
14
15 Doug Mckibbon Wolverine Sports Club 2:33:32
15
16 Rick Snow NorthStar Development 2:33:33
16
Teammate Win: Chris Johnson
17 Michael Gardynik NorthStar Development 2:33:39 Teammate Win: Chris Johnson
18 Norman Licht Hagerty Racing 2:33:39
19 Kurt Schaldenbrand Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:35:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dave Fanslow
20 Michael Wyczalek OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:35:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Richard Landgraff
21 Douglas Crysler Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:35:30
Off The Back
22 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing 2:35:32
Off The Back
23 Thomas Novitsky Racing Greyhounds 2:35:32
Off The Back
24 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:38:11
Off The Back
25 Chris Abston OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:39:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Richard Landgraff
26 Nick Laughton Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:41:49
Off The Back
27 Mark Freed Racer Heads Sports and Leisure Club 2:54:37
Off The Back
DNF Mark Fergusson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Diekema ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:09:22
Off The Front
2 Aaron Beebe ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:09:22
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jordan Diekema
3 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:12:44
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jordan Diekema
4 Daniel Yankus OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 3:13:13
Off The Front
5 Rudyard Peterson NorthStar Development 3:13:13
Off The Front
6 Nathaniel Williams ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:13:13
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jordan Diekema
7 Aaron Cruikshank WAS Labs Cycling 3:13:14
Off The Front
8 Cameron Timmer EPS Security Cycling Team 3:13:17
Off The Front
9 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team 3:13:58
1
10 Robert Foshag Kinetic Fitness Coaching 3:13:58
2
11 Huy Tran Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 3:13:58
3
12 Cory Stange OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 3:13:58
4
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Yankus
13 Jason Swiatlowski EPS Security Cycling Team 3:13:58
5
14 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 3:13:58
6
15 Christopher Gottwald OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 3:13:59
7
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Yankus
16 William Morris EPS Security Cycling Team 3:13:59
8
17 John Leach 787 Racing 3:13:59
9
18 Bryce Nuiver EPS Security Cycling Team 3:14:13
19 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 3:14:14
20 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Club 3:16:00
Off The Back
21 Robert Ehrman Kinetic Fitness Coaching 3:16:19
Off The Back
22 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing 3:16:44
Off The Back
DNF James Bruce Sweet Bikes
DNF Bryan Kuyper Leadout Racing
DNF Alex Huyghe Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Al Mcwilliams Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
DNF Niles Vaivars
DNF Michael Dega Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
DNF Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching
DNF John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Anthony Bruley Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Jamie Smith Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Geoff Kuyper Leadout Racing
DNF David Steiner Spin/Litzler Automation
DNF Matt Gervais
DNF Luke Oostindie EPS Security Cycling Team
DNF Drew Martin EPS Security Cycling Team
DNF Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
DNF Luke Mullis West Michigan Coast Riders
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lawrence CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:46:09
1
2 Brian Dokter 1:46:09
2
3 Gavin Saxer No Limit Racing 1:46:09
3
4 Joshua Hall Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:46:09
4
5 Jason Haw Rapid Wheelmen 1:46:09
5
6 Marshal Evans 1:46:09
6
7 Lucas Porinsky 1:46:11
7
8 Zachary Lysdahl Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:46:12
8
9 John Chinchen 1:46:12
9
10 Andre Masnari Detroit Endurance Lab 1:46:12
10
11 Thomas Moran 1:46:13
11
12 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 1:46:13
12
13 Jeffrey Squires 1:46:14
13
14 Justin Kreger RBS Cycling 1:50:07
Off The Back
15 Ryan Riegling 1:52:01
Off The Back
16 Brandon Bet CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:54:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mark Lawrence
17 Evan Wilson 1:55:22
Off The Back
18 Mike Louwaert 1:55:22
Off The Back
19 Mark Denton 2:00:02
Off The Back
20 Wade Erhardt 2:00:24
Off The Back
21 Lee Bunker 2:02:55
Off The Back
22 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 2:05:40
Off The Back
23 Geoffrey Burr West Michigan Coast Riders 2:05:41
Off The Back
24 Damon Lowe 2:17:02
Off The Back
25 Grant Rivard 2:22:04
Off The Back
DNF John Hurn OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
DNF Mason Rice
DNF Benjamin Vandenboss
DNF Nathan Kark
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Webb Hagerty Racing 2:34:43
Off The Front
2 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling 2:35:19
Off The Front
3 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:36:01
Off The Front
4 Daniel Hofstra Hagerty Racing 2:37:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Craig Webb
5 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 2:37:10
Off The Front
6 Herbert Crites Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:37:10
Off The Front
7 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:41:10
1
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
8 Mark Cahn Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:41:10
2
9 Matthew Grate Ft. Wayne Outfitters 2:41:10
3
10 Robin Allen CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:41:11
4
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
11 Loren Simons OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:41:11
5
12 Robert Bangert Wolverine Sports Club 2:41:11
6
13 Steve Buccella OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:41:11
7
14 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:41:11
8
15 Nigel Mullis Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:41:14
16 Stephen Smith CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:41:14 Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
17 John Shedlock Wheels in Motion 2:42:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Larry Bohnsack
18 Gerry Naski Wolverine Sports Club 2:44:43
Off The Back
19 Stefan Kroenung Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:44:46
Off The Back
20 Thomas Dijulio Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:44:49
Off The Back
DNF Peter Nye CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
DNF Tim Cook
DNF Michael Krywanski OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
DNF Larry Strayhorn OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
DNF Christopher Bloch Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Ropella Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:03:36
1
2 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Racing 2:03:36
2
3 Ariana Wakeman Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:03:36
3
Teammate Win: Kathleen Ropella
4 Sarah Cullen Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:03:36
4
Teammate Win: Kathleen Ropella
5 Nicole Derrick 2:03:36
5
6 Tiffany Greenman 2:03:36
6
7 Kim Rocheleau 2:03:37
7
8 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 2:03:42
9 Jessica Deneweth Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:04:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kathleen Ropella
10 Natalie Bondy 2:07:46
Off The Back
11 Mary Minutella 2:07:46
Off The Back
12 Sarah Mcintyre REAL WOMEN TRI 2:07:47
Off The Back
13 Toni Shedlock Wheels in Motion 2:07:47
Off The Back
14 Sarah Garrett REAL WOMEN TRI 2:07:51
Off The Back
15 Nancy Lange 2:07:59
Off The Back
16 Jennifer Hildebrand 2:10:11
Off The Back
17 Jodie Barkel 2:11:13
Off The Back
18 Anna Meyer 2:29:17
Off The Back
DNF Gail Ranville
DNF Brittan Scales Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Win: Kathleen Ropella
DNF Lindsay Klee
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Karas BK Training Systems LLC 2:48:33
1
2 Danielle Mullis West Michigan Coast Riders 2:48:33
2
3 Chelsea Clark 2:48:34
3
4 Kristen Waite Wolverine Sports Club 2:48:34
4
5 Danielle Mckibbon 2:48:34
5
6 Riley Missel 2:48:34
6
7 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants 2:48:34
7
8 Bonnie Karas BK Training Systems LLC 2:48:34
8
Teammate Win: Cj Karas
9 Heather Caputo City Hub Cyclery Race Team 2:48:34
9
10 Sarah Demerly Zone-6 Cycling 2:48:34
10
11 Marie Dershem OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:48:34
11
12 Josi Brynick CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 2:48:34
12
13 Blaire Kniaziewgervais 2:48:35
13
14 Tessa Perez Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 2:48:35
14
15 Joann Cranson OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:48:35
15
16 Colleen Anne myers Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 2:48:35
16
17 Sandra Deegan 3:08:30
Off The Back
DNF Laura Melendez OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
DNF Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Kristen Waite
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3