Log In
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT • Jun 12 2015
Light Rain, 55 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development 04:40.th
2 Judah Gustafson 05:03.th
3 Spencer Pasanski 06:30.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Frazier OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 04:31.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richman 04:50.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Weaver 04:04.th
2 Michael Gardynik NorthStar Mentors 04:08.th
3 William Gorton Revolution Racing Cycling 04:12.th
4 Chris Abston OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 04:13.th
5 Rick Snow NorthStar Mentors 04:17.th
6 David Lewis 04:24.th
7 Scott Ecclestone 04:29.th
8 Michael Seaman 04:37.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Fox 05:16.th
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber p/ 03:56.th
2 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber 03:57.th
3 Tom Burke 03:57.th
4 Alex Vanias OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 03:58.th
5 Anthony Pratt 03:58.th
6 John Leach 787 Racing 04:01.th
7 Robert Ehrman Jack's Bicycles 04:03.th
8 Jason Swiatlowski 04:04.th
9 Daniel Yankus 04:04.th
10 Kirk Albers Netherland Rubber 04:05.th Teammate Top 5: Jack Mccann
11 Collin Snyder OAM NOW / Athletic M 04:07.th
12 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber 04:10.th Teammate Top 5: Jack Mccann
13 Alex Huyghe Team O2 04:13.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Trask Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. 04:09.th
2 Shane Thellman 04:13.th
3 Nicholas Mckey 04:15.th
4 James Pratt 04:19.th
5 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing Cy 04:32.th
6 Ryan Bolin Make the Break Racing 04:32.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek E dalzell Team Clark Logic 04:12.th
2 Ross Williams 04:18.th
3 David Mckenna Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team 04:23.th
4 Carson Lowell OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 04:25.th
5 Brian Hancock 04:28.th
6 Scott Gustafson 04:30.th
7 Erik Schwedland 04:30.th
8 Spencer Nemecek 04:34.th
9 Colin Plank 04:39.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bender Revolution Racing Cycling 04:21.th
2 Sky Foster CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 04:36.th
3 Dan Frazier 04:37.th
4 Carl Foltz 04:41.th
5 Thomas Moran 04:41.th
6 Theo Vonwallmenich 04:43.th
7 Ryan Lee 04:55.th
8 John Stachlewicz 05:08.th
9 Mark Waters CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 05:33.th Teammate Top 5: Sky Foster
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Trombley 06:37.th
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Gustafson 06:26.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Dershem OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 04:37.th
2 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank 04:46.th
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bonnie Karas 04:46.th
2 Joann Cranson OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 04:58.th
3 Josi Brynick CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 05:04.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling 04:50.th
2 Sarah Cullen Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. 05:01.th
3 Susan Donnelly 05:23.th
4 Sandra Frazier 05:36.th
5 Michelle Trombley 06:35.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1