Log In
Bike the Bluff Arizona State Championship Road Race • Jun 20 2015
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Beyer 0:00:00
1
2 Timothy Carolan 0:00:00
2
3 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
3
4 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
5
6 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
6
7 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
7
8 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
8
9 Eric Salstrand 0:00:00
9
10 Quinn Keogh 0:00:00
10
11 David Swanson 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Cronyn 0:00:00
1
2 David Carlson 0:00:00
2
3 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
3
4 Max Rich 0:00:00
4
5 Zach Shone 0:00:00
5
6 Marco Colex 0:00:00
6
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
7
8 Riley Post 0:00:00
8
9 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
9
10 Nathan Grill 0:00:00
10
11 Ben Duncan 0:00:00
11
12 Michael Woodward 0:00:00
12
13 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
13
14 Keenan Duncan 0:00:00
14
15 Terry Steeves 0:00:00
15
16 Ken Montaney 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Demars 0:00:00
1
2 Kyle Kent 0:00:00
2
3 Elliot Grothe 0:00:00
3
4 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4
5 Lirain Urreiztieta 0:00:00
5
6 Kevin Turchin 0:00:00
6
7 Azael Garcia 0:00:00
7
8 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
8
9 Yashindir Gokul 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Misevch 0:00:00
10
11 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
11
12 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
12
13 Kirk Klepfer 0:00:00
13
14 Bill Karras 0:00:00
14
15 Daniel Yakushevich 0:00:00
15
16 J Carnes 0:00:00
16
17 Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
17
18 Tim Racette 0:00:00
18
19 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
19
20 Schuyler Burns 0:00:00
20
21 Braden Bott 0:00:00
21
22 Leo Oneill 0:00:00
22
23 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
23
24 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
24
25 Jeffrey Mitchell 0:00:00
25
26 Clint Bluestein 0:00:00
26
27 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
27
28 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
28
29 James Manos 0:00:00
29
30 Greg Khan 0:00:00
30
31 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
31
32 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
32
33 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
33
34 William Blakeley 0:00:00
34
35 Tyler Chairsell 0:00:00
35
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Nichols 0:00:00
1
2 Evan Robold 0:00:00
2
3 Adam Sklar 0:00:00
3
4 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Ciasca 0:00:00
5
6 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
6
7 Brent Westwood 0:00:00
7
8 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
8
9 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
9
10 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
10
11 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
11
12 Shane Castle 0:00:00
12
13 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
13
14 Kenny Anderson 0:00:00
14
15 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
15
16 Abel Clutter 0:00:00
16
17 Richard Meyers 0:00:00
17
18 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
18
19 Marc Overson 0:00:00
19
20 Castle Gay 0:00:00
20
21 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
21
22 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
22
23 Robert Steinmann 0:00:00
23
24 Marco Valente 0:00:00
24
25 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
25
26 Richard Castro 0:00:00
26
27 Shannon Larsen 0:00:00
27
28 Alan Olsen 0:00:00
28
29 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
29
30 Tom Zega 0:00:00
30
31 Todd Ulery 0:00:00
31
32 Michael Hast 0:00:00
32
33 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
33
34 Michael Murray 0:00:00
34
35 Stephen Oddie 0:00:00
35
36 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
36
37 David Stout 0:00:00
37
38 Larry Demik 0:00:00
38
39 Dan Dillon 0:00:00
39
40 Thom Alger 0:00:00
40
41 Michael Bolinger 0:00:00
41
42 Scott Jones 0:00:00
42
43 Brian Champ 0:00:00
43
44 Zach Marinella 0:00:00
44
45 Nicholas King 0:00:00
45
46 Andy Bell 0:00:00
46
47 Sergei Vasilyev 0:00:00
47
48 Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
48
49 John Harrison 0:00:00
49
50 Jonathan Frank 0:00:00
50
Finishers: Cat 4: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Off 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
2
3 Chris Zedick 0:00:00
3
4 Bryan Vahjen 0:00:00
4
5 Bradley Williams 0:00:00
5
6 Tim Knight 0:00:00
6
7 Ryan Hyde 0:00:00
7
8 Bryan Little 0:00:00
8
9 Arrick Nietert 0:00:00
9
10 Bret Smith 0:00:00
10
11 Shawn Goedken 0:00:00
11
12 Brandon Barrett 0:00:00
12
13 Christopher Carbonneau 0:00:00
13
14 Daniel Alasu 0:00:00
14
15 Kellen Chavez 0:00:00
15
16 Adam Block 0:00:00
16
17 Bill Okland 0:00:00
17
18 Spencer Stadsvold 0:00:00
18
19 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
19
20 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
20
21 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
21
22 David Sharp 0:00:00
22
23 Edgar Lewis 0:00:00
23
24 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
24
25 John Argue 0:00:00
25
26 Patrick Stover 0:00:00
26
27 George Hackett 0:00:00
27
28 Gregory Chmelik 0:00:00
28
29 Jeppe Bundgaard 0:00:00
29
30 Dean Lewis 0:00:00
30
31 Brian Murphy 0:00:00
31
32 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
32
33 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
33
34 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
34
35 Lance Skidmore 0:00:00
35
36 Nathan Scheigert 0:00:00
36
37 Jan Cesnek 0:00:00
37
38 Craig Boydell 0:00:00
38
39 Tj Green 0:00:00
39
40 Benjamin Dodge 0:00:00
40
41 Robert Steinmann 0:00:00
41
42 Steve Harsha 0:00:00
42
43 Chris Baldwin 0:00:00
43
44 David Caiz 0:00:00
44
45 George Villanueva 0:00:00
45
46 Ken Huizenga 0:00:00
46
47 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
47
48 Robert Riding 0:00:00
48
49 Jonathan Schmidt 0:00:00
49
50 Joel Kolling 0:00:00
50
51 Walker Gilmer 0:00:00
51
52 Alexander Paterson 0:00:00
52
53 Marc Muhlestein 0:00:00
53
54 Howie Livaudais 0:00:00
54
55 Eric Martin 0:00:00
55
DNF Douglas Meinert 0:00:00
DNF Ed Delgado 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zayk Cronyn 0:00:00
1
2 Evan Post 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
1
2 Sam Riess 0:00:00
2
3 Quinn Agnew 0:00:00
3
4 Kajeme Murrieta 0:00:00
4
5 Jule Brashear 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Batson 0:00:00
1
2 Isaac Brewer 0:00:00
2
3 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
3
4 Avery Cronyn 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
1
2 Kyle Helmke 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
1
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2
3 Cade Hudson 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Krohn 0:00:00
1
2 Mirko Salazar 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Schube 0:00:00
1
2 Steven Beeler 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
3
4 Brian Holterhaus 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Dominguez 0:00:00
1
2 Dan Naef 0:00:00
2
3 Michael Allec 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Scott 0:00:00
4
5 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
5
6 Jose Nicola 0:00:00
6
7 Evan Hyde 0:00:00
7
8 Mike Hatton 0:00:00
8
9 Ernesto Yberri 0:00:00
9
10 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
10
11 Fernando Krimpe 0:00:00
11
12 Ben Forbes 0:00:00
12
13 Peter Michaud 0:00:00
13
14 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
14
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Horn 0:00:00
2
3 Tim Hayden 0:00:00
3
4 Jack Debartolo 3 0:00:00
4
5 David Hamblen 0:00:00
5
6 James Davis 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Batson 0:00:00
7
8 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
8
9 Shawn Cash 0:00:00
9
10 James Kramer 0:00:00
10
DNF Steven Mcknight 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
1
2 Jeremy Barrett 0:00:00
2
3 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
3
4 Walter Vaughan 0:00:00
4
5 Eric Woolsey 0:00:00
5
6 Matt Berault 0:00:00
6
7 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
7
8 Daniel Furtney 0:00:00
8
9 Tod Smith 0:00:00
9
10 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
10
11 Peter Brown 0:00:00
11
12 Scott Baker 0:00:00
12
13 Grant Taylor 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Huhn 0:00:00
14
15 Kevin Huenneke 0:00:00
15
16 David French 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
1
2 Yehuda Packer 0:00:00
2
3 Scott Winzeler 0:00:00
3
4 Alex Brakmo 0:00:00
4
5 Preston Robertson 0:00:00
5
6 Steven Benson 0:00:00
6
7 Paul Brinkmann 0:00:00
7
8 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
8
9 Jay Guyot 0:00:00
9
10 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
10
11 Joel Thompson 0:00:00
11
12 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
12
13 Donald Lewis 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Coyle 0:00:00
14
15 Corky Kurtz 0:00:00
15
16 Peter Smith 0:00:00
16
17 David Stefanovich 0:00:00
17
18 James Foley 0:00:00
18
19 Douglas Matter 0:00:00
19
20 Peter Hokanson 0:00:00
20
21 Frank Colella 0:00:00
21
22 Bill Straw 0:00:00
22
23 John Harris 0:00:00
23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
1
2 Dave Denomy 0:00:00
2
3 David Burke 0:00:00
3
4 Duane Mulvaney 0:00:00
4
5 Ronald Bryenton 0:00:00
5
6 Claude Burkhardt 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Millhollon 0:00:00
7
8 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
8
9 Michael Bradley 0:00:00
9
10 Derek Gittings 0:00:00
10
11 Kenny Pracchia 0:00:00
11
12 Norman Woolsey 0:00:00
12
DNF Greg Barrett 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Dowdall 0:00:00
1
2 Philip Holman 0:00:00
2
3 Sean Obrien 0:00:00
3
4 John Simmons 0:00:00
4
5 John Conahay 0:00:00
5
6 Kenneth Douglas 0:00:00
6
7 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Ellwanger 0:00:00
1
2 Thomas Kerins 0:00:00
2
3 Wayne Lynn 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Haider 0:00:00
1
1 Richard Biocca 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Somsan 0:00:00
2
2 Michael Thelwell 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Ross 0:00:00
1
1 Richard Stevens 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Ribes 0:00:00
1
2 Michelle King 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
1
2 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
2
3 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Oneill 0:00:00
1
2 Jodie Oates 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabel Havsrath 0:00:00
1
2 Brenda Williams 0:00:00
2
3 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
3
4 Danielle Steinberg 0:00:00
4
5 Margo Chmelik 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
2
3 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
3
4 Susie King 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
1
2 Madison Major 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Holterhaus 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Diamente 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Lewis 0:00:00
1
2 Alli Greening 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simona Garbarino 0:00:00
1
2 Rhonda Myers 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beata George 0:00:00
1
2 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
2
DNF Maria Harris 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janie White 0:00:00
1
2 Leeann Land 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge 0:00:00
1
2 Ann Chadwick 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2