Log In
Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship • Jun 20 2015
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Dahl
2 Andrew Do
3 Chris Van way
4 Nancy Kuhlmeier GEAUX Race
5 Mark Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness
6 David Parker
7 Christopher Williams
8 Dascay Johnson
9 Richard Thornton
10 Prince Mcaben
11 Steven Skobel
12 Michael Bruffey
13 Josh Charlton
14 Ron Stanley
15 Caiden Dunston
16 Don Ainsworth
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
2 Jacob Gallagher
3 Jack White Indian Cycle Racing
4 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing
5 Prince Mcaben
6 Caiden Dunston
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
2 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port
3 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port
4 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port
5 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
6 Joseph Long 4th Dimension Fitness
7 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
8 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
9 Jordan Lambert Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
10 Donald Davis
11 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
12 Micheal Boedigheimer Rouler Racing
13 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
14 Daniel Wisner Team LaS'port Teammate Top 5: John Brizzard iii
15 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team
16 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
17 Jason Hurling Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Taco De vries New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNF Randy Domingue Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Bennie Flores Lake Charles Racing
DNF Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Daniel Mahoney
DNF Keith Miller Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Micaiah Rockwell
DNF Butch Sims Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Adam Morris
DNF William Thompson GEAUX Race
DNF Wylie Bagley S3 Racing team
DNF Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNF Richard Frye University of North Carolina at Cha
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John C mooney Indian Cycle Racing
2 Justin Biehl West Florida Wheelmen Inc
3 Jacob Smith
4 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
5 Stanton Pearson Team Hammer Nutrition
6 Jake Haddox Raising Cane's Racing
7 Logan Vanway Raising Cane's Racing
8 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
10 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown
11 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing
12 Michael Fontana Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Teammate Top 5: Patton Sims
13 Scott Gumina New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
14 Thomas Sugg GEAUX Race
15 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
16 Jack White Indian Cycle Racing Teammate Win: John C mooney
17 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle Racing Teammate Win: John C mooney
18 Brian Barnett BPC Cycling
19 Raland Burks Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
20 Adrian Haynes S3 Racing team
21 Jeffrey Phillips Raising Cane's Racing
22 Tad Page GEAUX Race
23 Cale Guidry BG Bicycles
24 Robert Lee Indian Cycle Racing Teammate Win: John C mooney
DNF Matthew Billeaud Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF John Broussard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Nicholas Kehoe Michigan State University
DNF Nicholas Patterson
DNF Sonny Restivo GEAUX Race
DNF David Littlefield GEAUX Race
DNF Justin Ford GEAUX Race
DNF Dustin Judice Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Taylor Herron University of Mississippi
Finishers: Cat 4: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laron Lumpkin 4th Dimension Fitness
2 Mark Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Win: Laron Lumpkin
3 Kyler Knowles HUB City Velo
4 Daniel Hadley Semi-Tough Cycling Club
5 Christopher Williams
6 Daniel Mcdougal
7 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi
8 Ashton Swartzfager HUB City Velo Teammate Top 5: Kyler Knowles
9 Sullivan Vanway Raising Cane's Racing
10 Patrick Fisher Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hadley
11 Neal Thomas
12 Joseph Kocurek BG Bicycles
13 Christian Summers Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hadley
14 Kenneth Briley Tulane University of Louisiana
15 Jacob Gallagher
16 Jeffrey Sellers
17 Stan Cain GEAUX Race
18 Bishoy Ramzy 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Win: Laron Lumpkin
19 Ricky Dunn Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
20 Tony Frye
21 Frank Gammon
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling
2 Donald Davis
3 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
4 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
5 Keith Breaux Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
6 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
7 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
8 Clint Austin
9 Brian Bourgeois Peake Cycling
10 Steven Eastman Rogue Racing Project
11 Erik Modisett New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNF Randy Domingue Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
DNF Timothy Regan Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mcmurry MidSouth Masters Cycling
2 Butch Sims Palmer Cycling
3 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
4 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
5 Hamrick Selby New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
6 H Michael lew MidSouth Masters Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Mcmurry
7 Neal Thomas
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Smith NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
2 Elise Leenaarts New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
3 Heather Nelson Indian Cycle Racing
4 Blair Boden Rogue Racing Project
5 Nancy Kuhlmeier GEAUX Race
6 Mary Emily davidson
7 Ruth Thornhill GEAUX Race Teammate Top 5: Nancy Kuhlmeier
8 Donna Mellott Gulf Coast Bicycle Club
9 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing
10 Elizabeth Duett New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Elise Leenaarts
11 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Elise Leenaarts
12 Tiffany Landry HUB City Velo
13 Shannon Martin Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b Pa
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11