Log In
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham • Jun 28 2015
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo 00:00.0
1
2 Brean Shea Pink Rhino Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle Inc. 00:00.0
3
4 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
4
5 Lwichy Jimenez 00:00.0
5
6 William Launder Montclair bikery 00:00.0
6
7 Gary Kershner Summit Cycling Club 00:00.0
7
8 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00.0
8
9 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist 00:00.0
9
10 Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers 00:00.0
10
11 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
11
12 Kevin Summers Viking Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycl 00:00.0
13
14 Mark Napoli Summit Race Team 00:00.0
14
15 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Chris Eck Unattatched 00:00.0
16
17 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport / Henry 00:00.0
18
19 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
21
22 Gerald Johnston Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
22
23 Jim Lex Guys Racing Club 00:00.0
23
24 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchma 00:00.0
24
25 Scott Land Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Iliana Rabun-wood CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchma 00:00.0
26
27 Tyrone Chilcote PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Bill Wahl
DNF George Ripley Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Wor 00:00.0
DNF ?david Frank??? Viking Racing 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Hartsough CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Alvin Bermudez 00:00.0
DNF Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 00:00.0
DNF Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
DNF Earl Hunt Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 00:00.0
1
2 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 00:00.0
2
3 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00.0
3
4 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
4
5 Stephen Rodeschin PS Racing/BTB 00:00.0
5
6 Slawomir Podwojniak 00:00.0
6
7 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:00.0
7
8 Jerry Hine PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
9 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen 00:00.0
9
10 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00.0
10
11 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00.0
11
12 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00.0
12
13 Brad Thompson Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
13
14 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
15 Scott Cullen PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
16 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club 00:00.0
16
17 Aleksey Urusov DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
17
18 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00.0
18
19 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
19
20 Brean Shea Pink Rhino Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
22 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Charles Kline Arrow Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
24
25 Stephen Sambrano Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
26
27 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
27
28 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
29 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 00:00.0
29
30 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00.0
30
31 Kelley Bethoney QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00.0
31
32 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00.0
32
33 Bill Viereck PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
34 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
34
35 Gerald Johnston Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
35
36 Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen 00:00.0
36
37 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
37
38 Edward Bertucio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio 00:00.0
38
39 James Dantonio Action Wheels 00:00.0
39
40 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo 00:00.0
40
41 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00.0
41
42 David Walker Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
42
43 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
43
44 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
44
45 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00.0
45
DNF Jim Lex Guy's Racing 00:00.0
DNF Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00.0
DNF Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00.0
DNF Philip Senechal Vie 13 00:00.0
DNF Eric Danver PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
DNF Kelley Bethoney QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00.0
DNF Juan Aracena CRCA-Axis 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0
1
2 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
2
3 Teddy Kozlowski 00:00.0
3
4 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
4
5 David Walker Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
5
6 Justin Thompson Philadelphia BikeSmith 00:00.0
6
7 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
7
8 Alex Breakstone High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lehmann
9 Ryan Stahnke Viking Racing 00:00.0
9
10 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 00:00.0
10
11 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 00:00.0
11
12 Calvin Hoops RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop 00:00.0
12
13 Eric Danver PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
13
14 Brett Houser Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
14
15 Matt Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00.0
15
16 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0
16
Teammate Win: Michael Zak
17 Alan Fody Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
17
18 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00.0
18
19 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00.0
19
20 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals 00:00.0
20
21 Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0
21
Teammate Win: Michael Zak
22 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
22
23 David Ebling Team Skyline 00:00.0
23
24 Willem Heydendael Arrow racing 00:00.0
24
25 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ BTB 00:00.0
25
26 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Samuel James Bestbikes-Mathsalden 00:00.0
27
28 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00.0
28
29 Greg Whitney Arrow Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Edward Bennett 00:00.0
30
31 Michael Miller Arrow Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Aleksey Urusov DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
32
33 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00.0
33
DNF Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00.0
DNF Juan Aracena Axis Theatre 00:00.0
DNF Drew Karlberg RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop 00:00.0
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
1
2 Nick Rogers QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00.0
2
Teammate Win: Ryan Rapolas
3 Alex Kellum J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses 00:00.0
3
4 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0
4
5 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 00:00.0
5
6 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
6
7 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 00:00.0
7
8 Samuel James Bestbikes-Mathsalden 00:00.0
8
9 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
9
10 Teddy Kozlowski BEST-BIKES MATHSALDEN 00:00.0
10
11 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 00:00.0
11
12 David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
12
13 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P 00:00.0
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Ryan Rapolas
DNF David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Zach Bender Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P 00:00.0
DNF Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00.0
DNF Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelley Bethoney QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00.0
1
2 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchma 00:00.0
3
4 Iliana Rabun-wood CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchma 00:00.0
4
5 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2