Log In
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium - OK Age-Graded State Championship • May 17 2015
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins
2 Ryan Drummond
3 Tanner Donnell
4 Tayton Parker
5 Evan Atkinson
6 Evan Coles
7 Nehemiah Steward
8 Luke Reilly
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Pfaff
2 Blair Lyons
3 Paul Papin
4 James Ryan jones
5 Troy Cowin
6 Matthew Shipman
7 Tanner Culbreath
8 Chad Coccaro
9 Beau Lee
10 Nicholas Penrod
11 Chad Shanks
12 Andy Chasteen
13 Terry Storch
14 Christopher Siemens
15 Jason Mcginnis
16 Bryan Fissel
17 Ryan Westrup
18 Beau Rotramel
19 Ben Watkins
20 Matt Estes
21 Paul Barnes
22 Braxton Mundell
23 Stephen smith Cycle-smart, inc.
24 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc.
25 Adam Tingler
26 Brandon Cavnar
27 Jared Ryan
28 Hiestand Gregory
29 Tyler Bosworth
30 Wayne Edgar
31 Dustin Weaver
32 Michael Sokol
33 Seth Likens
34 Steven Sharpe
35 James Munsell
36 Brian Mackey
37 Chris Timmons
37 Chris Timmons
38 William Matthews
38 William Matthews
39 Jason Whiteley
40 Dustin Morris
41 Sheridan Marquardt
42 Andrew Willis
43 Mike Patrick
44 Bobby Snyder
45 Scott Stinson
DNF Clay Chittenden
DNF Robbie Haggard
DNF Scott Graves
DNF Daren Lowe
DNF Joshua May
DNF James Robbins
DNF John Bean
DNF Alan White
DNF Aaron Hansen
DNF Robert Haney
DNF Steven Calderon
DNF Brandon Perkins
DNF Michael Philippsen
DNF Chad Sprague
DNF Keith Bassham
DNF Robert Reese
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gardner
2 Clay Chittenden
3 Lesley Myrick
4 Jl Lewis
5 Bobby Snyder
6 Eric Franklin
7 Scott Graves
8 Steven Calderon
9 Robbie Haggard
10 Mike Patrick
11 Paul Bush
12 Michael Kimberling
13 Joshua Brazeal
14 Greg Reilly
15 Michael Gathers
16 Brandon Perkins
17 James Snodgrass
18 Pete Ridilla
18 Thomas Todd
19 Thomas Todd
20 Troy Leavitt
20 Daniel Griffith
21 Troy Leavitt
22 Connor Forbes
22 Josh Collins
23 Connor Forbes
24 Blake Kingfisher
24 Brandon Roberts
25 Brandon Roberts
26 Michael Pickle
27 Sheridan Marquardt
28 William Clark
29 Michael Hinds
30 Sean Mccabe
31 Dustin Morris
32 Daren Lowe
33 Bill Hyman
34 Alan White
35 Joe Lederer
36 Jon Denton
37 Spike Manlike
38 Joshua May
39 Richard Reese
40 Gary Hamer
41 Vince Hess
42 Kendall Johnson
43 Justin Davis
44 Nick Hughes
45 Thomas Moritz
46 Daniel Brown
47 Scott Stinson
48 Chad Sprague
49 Eric Gomez
50 Dustin Weaver
51 Michael Philippsen
52 Robert Reese
53 Christopher Dakin
54 William Matthews
55 Dean Beliera
56 Aaron Hansen
57 Ryan Ameen
58 Jason Whiteley
59 Brock Lyons
DNF Shane Mcelravy
DNF Corey Denton
DNF Mike Guillen
DNF Casey Reininger
DNF Jamie Teeter
DNF Bryan Hawkins
DNF Brian Lea
DNF Joseph Mitro
DNF Tyler Sommer
DNF James Robbins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dakin
2 Michael Gathers
3 Lesley Myrick
4 James Woodward
5 Gabriel Venter
6 Stephen Phillips
7 Anthony Diaz
8 Mason Mccabe
9 Jordan James
10 Daniel Griffith
11 Bruce Schroeder
12 Bryan Hawkins
13 Kevin Naylor
14 Jason P holland
15 Richard Reese
16 James Obrien
17 Vince Hess
18 Tyler Dewitt
19 Scott Starnes
20 David Stover
21 Chris Evans
22 Thomas Moritz
23 Mike Abernathie
24 Josh Collins
25 Spike Manlike
26 Jamie Teeter
27 Frank Boyer
28 Tyler Sommer
29 Ryan Adams
30 Butch Paine
31 Robin Ameen
32 Matthew Kahl
33 Mark Stover
34 Jeff Stover
35 Dan Henderson
36 Donald Morgan
37 Steve Nave
38 Russell Bell
39 Abraham Contreras
DNF Jay List
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Mccabe
2 Andrew Abernathie
3 Spencer Leavitt
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins
2 Isaiah Epps
3 Harrison Petre
4 Luke Neafus
5 Nathan Nadal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Postier
2 Ben Silk
3 Rob Sorrell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Papin
2 Erin Elliott
3 Jeremy Stitt
4 James Ryan jones
5 Tony Steward
6 Chris Drummond
7 Ryan Dupree
8 Brandon Melott
9 Carter Johnston
10 Zachary Pfaff
11 Norman Bradsher
12 Chris Barnes
13 Robert Haney
14 Braxton Mundell
15 Jess Parker
16 Chris Zenthoefer
17 Matthew Shipman
18 Mark Griesse
19 Chad Coccaro
20 Troy Cowin
21 Beau Rotramel
22 Greg Reilly
23 Robert Lemaster
24 Hiestand Gregory
25 James Snodgrass
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James lawrence Dna racing
2 Carter Johnston
3 Micah Newell
4 Mike Mcneal
5 Peter Erdoes
6 Chris Barnes
7 Charles Parmain
8 Christopher Siemens
9 Brian smith ?
10 Nathan Leigh
11 Terry Storch
12 Joseph Jakofcich
13 Paul Barnes
14 Norman Bradsher
15 William Gault
16 Alan Good
17 Wayne Edgar
18 Trent Hickey
19 Stacey Bailey
20 Steve Schlegel
21 Gabriel Venter
22 Todd Reed
23 David Atkinson
24 Joe Lederer
DNF Brandon Perkins
DNF Joseph Mitro
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buster Brown
2 Peter Erdoes
3 Joseph Jakofcich
4 James Bohanan
5 Tom Chitwood
6 Ron Hooley
7 Kimberly Pettit
8 Derrick Cleveland
9 Kary Cummins
10 Gregory Saunders
11 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro
12 Joel Kantor
13 John Taylor
14 Dana Jordison
15 Chris Giles
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Collins
2 Jim Buchan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Fowler
2 Steven Sharpe
3 Connor Forbes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley
2 Dylan Postier
3 Gerald Drummond
4 Jason Waddell
5 Bryan Duvall
6 Micah Newell
7 John Purvis
8 Curtis Luckett
9 Mathew Ankney
10 Grant Najera
11 Ben Silk
12 Chad Cagle
13 Ryan Gabriel
14 Squire Lawrence
15 James Fowler
16 Mike Mcneal
17 Jay Blankenship
18 Nathan Leigh
19 Mark Griesse
20 Jeremy Stitt
21 Cailean Carlberg
22 Gene Daniel
23 Andy Malcom
24 Erin Elliott
25 Jake Schneidewind
26 Jess Parker
DNF Chris Zenthoefer
DNF Garrett Grow
DNF Steve Jennings
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Katy Brown
3 Lindsay Custer
4 Brooke Williamson
5 Nancy Karrer
6 Portia Gonzalez
7 Lisa Demarni cromer
8 Lori Mccarty
9 Esther Lee
10 Ariel Wyant
11 Sarah Little-masterson
12 Maddie Willis
13 Christina Luera
14 Amy Bales
15 Tonya Atkinson
16 Cheryl Johnson
17 Megan Ditty
18 Michele fowler Shama cycles
19 Susan Young
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Willis
2 Grace Rudkin
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Kanizer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond
2 Hannah Jordan
3 Shannon Varenhorst
4 Mackenzie Stinson
5 Ellis Parker
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown
2 Leah Gifford
3 Megan Ditty
4 Sarah Fry
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Williamson
2 Lori Mccarty
3 Esther Lee
4 Portia Gonzalez
5 Kelli Eschman
6 Tonya Atkinson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Karrer
2 Lisa Demarni cromer
3 Michele fowler Shama cycles
4 Susan Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pettit
2 Laurel Ledbetter
3 Lindsay Custer
4 Brooke Williamson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1