Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Series • Jul 14 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaner Lebauer Artemis
2 Dan Schindler Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
3 Noah Herbert Unattached
4 Matthew Tucker Unattached
5 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
6 Jonathan Cox Unattached
7 Aloysius Vita Unattached
8 Gordan Van hook Unattached
9 Geng Chan Unattached
10 Todd Wagner Unattached
11 Greg Nelson Unattached
12 Keith Giles Unattached
13 Max Engel Unattached
14 Nathan Lebauer Artemis Teammate Win: Shaner Lebauer
15 Tony Allenmills Unattached
16 Terry Fuller Sports TEAM The/T.E.A.M. Fuji
17 Josh Keating Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT Teammate Top 5: Dan Schindler
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt
2 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
3 Nick Bax Princeton University/Princeton Univ
4 Charles Hoover Haymarket Bicycles/Haymarket/Homevi
5 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
6 Timothy Shaffer Baltimore Biking Club
7 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
8 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
9 Paul Mittelstadt DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
10 Brian Rist Atlantic Fitness
11 Matias Palavecino Snapple Cycling Team
12 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi
13 Will Wong National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
14 Yoav Gery Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Ve
15 Dennis Bodewits District Velocity Racing
16 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
17 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
18 Michael Stearns Team Cannell Champion Training
19 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
20 Paul Wilson All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
21 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen Unattached
2 Denzil Hathway Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
3 Vaughan O'Brien Freshbikes Racing
4 Evan Remington Unattached
5 Barry Wilcox iii Artemis
6 John Baldwin All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
7 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing
8 Robin Cutler Freshbikes Racing Teammate Top 5: Vaughan O'Brien
9 Stephen Brooks Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
10 Joshua Wilcox Artemis Teammate Top 5: Barry Wilcox iii
11 Patrick Berkeley Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Rist Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Ve
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Artemis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2