Log In
Augusta Training Series • Apr 21 2015
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Freifelder Westwood Velo
2 Frank O'reilly
3 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery
4 Ed Beamon Watchung Wheelmen
5 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
DNF Earl Perretti Team Montclair Bikery
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle Inc.
DNF Andreas Runggatscher Finkraft
DNF Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
DNF Gavin Oag Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF James Pitman Team Bicycle Doctor
DNF Keith Hala Finkraft Cyling Team
DNF Daniel Lehmann Watchung Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Ed Beamon
DNF Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
DNF Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor
DNF Stephen Spiller Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF Brian Margarum
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF Glenn Babikian Finkraft
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Team Montclair Bikery
2 Evan Fineman Century Road Club Assoc
3 Jared Mazur BiciSport Cycling Club
4 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle Inc.
5 George Vlahogiannis
DNF Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching
DNF John Pinto
DNF Michael Mekita HPC
DNF George Uhlir Skylands Cycling
DNF Uber Uribe Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Win: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Stephen Charron Liberty Cycle Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Flynn
DNF James Yoo Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Evan Fineman
DNF Frank Cunha Skylands Cycling
DNF Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo
DNF Kendall Mills
DNF Isaac Guzman
DNF Peter Quinn
DNF Scott Teresi
DNF Gerard Livelli
DNF Anthony Marsilio Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Win: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Eric Mikos BiciSport Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jared Mazur
DNF Jon Boub Skylands Cycling
DNF Peter Fowler Skylands Cycling
DNF Benjamin Jogodnik
DNF Carlos Ribeirinha Liberty Cycle Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Flynn
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez Skylands Cycling
DNF Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Win: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen
DNF James Predmore
DNF Andres Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1