Log In
Augusta Training Series • Jun 16 2015
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
2 Daniel Lehmann Watchung Wheelmen
3 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery
4 William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery
5 Herb Jimenez Finkraft
DNF Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen
DNF Eric Noonan Team Marty's
DNF Matthew Jogodnik Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
DNF Michael Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lehmann
DNF Seth Houston The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
DNF Thomas Clisby Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF David Goldstein Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF David Kahl Team ProPower Coaching
DNF Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF Gavin Oag Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Top 5: Javier Mereles
DNF Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions Teammate Win: Mark Light
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Whitehead Vertical Earth
2 Peter Fowler Skylands Cycling
3 Stephen Charron Liberty Cycle Inc.
4 Kevin Kennedy Century Road Club Assoc
5 Chris Santalucia
DNF Jebiue Smiley Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Dan Whitehead
DNF Christopher Byrne
DNF Clemson Smith Team Highlands Xtreme
DNF Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle Inc. Teammate Top 5: Stephen Charron
DNF Matthew Shea Somerset Wheelmen
DNF Jeff Silvernick Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Dan Whitehead
DNF Steven Hendricks Virginia Beach Wheelmen
DNF Aidan Duffy Somerset Wheelmen
DNF Benjamin Jogodnik
DNF George Uhlir Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peter Fowler
DNF Miles Whitford Team Montclair Bikery
DNF Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen
DNF Ben Douglas
DNF Jennifer Magur Team Highlands Xtreme
DNF Michael Murray
DNF Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3