Log In
Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling • Jul 19 2015
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
2 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport-CA
3 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior Teammate Win: Eric Castillo
4 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
5 Pablo Lozano More Than Sport
6 Ian Oelrich Team Rokform
7 Luke Swan Strive Racing
8 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Misael Guzman
3 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
4 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
5 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
6 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
7 David Herrera Team Velosport-CA
8 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
9 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing
11 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
12 Andrew Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Cruz
13 Jerry Ruiz
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Team Velosport-CA
2 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Matthew Park Team Rokform
4 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform
5 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
6 Sungmin Yoo Team Rokform
7 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
8 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Matthew Park
9 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Tyler Kinzler Team Rokform
3 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform
4 Ryjder Essenfeld Team Rokform
5 Aden Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
6 Julian Munoz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Thomas Steiner Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Tyler Kinzler
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
3 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
4 Brian O'mara Swami's Cycling Club
5 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
6 Steve Walker Moment Bicycles
7 Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
8 Eric Wright Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
9 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Eric Herrera Ranchos Cycling Club
11 Jesus Rocha CFT/ Hernandez Cycling Team
12 Gijs Hanselaar SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Lee Hodgin
13 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Giovanni Ortiz Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
15 Nick Dellamaggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
16 Joseph Bell Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T
17 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Lee Hodgin
18 Fernando Lindo San Diego Cyclo Vets
19 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
20 Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lavery
21 Brian Co Alternabike/Velo Hangar
22 Ricardo Cuadra CFT/ Hernandez Cycling Team
23 Ryan Meskimen Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lavery
24 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific
25 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lavery
26 Brad Wobig R5 - Rock Racing
27 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lavery
28 John Lear Ranchos Cycling Club
29 Joaquin Blanco CFT/ Hernandez Cycling Team
30 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
31 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Stephen Lavery
32 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
DNF Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
DNF Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
DNF Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
DNF Mark Slobom Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Mark Wienke SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Robert Burdett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
3 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
4 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
5 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
6 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
7 Joshua Gruenberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
8 Adam Livingston
9 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
10 Nick Dellamaggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
11 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
12 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
13 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
14 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
15 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team
17 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
18 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
19 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
20 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
21 Brian O'mara Swami's Cycling Club
22 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
23 Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
24 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
25 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
26 James Robbins Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
27 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
28 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
29 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
30 Nicholas Onate Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
DNF Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
DNF Tomo Hamasaki SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Matthew Burinda Excel Sports Boulder
DNF Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
DNF Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
DNF Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Charon Smith
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Todd Struyk UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
3 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team
4 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
5 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
6 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
7 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: John Walsh
8 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
9 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: John Walsh
10 Mike Frias Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
11 Joshua Gruenberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
12 Andrew Lee Adams Avenue Bicycles
13 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
14 David Mack Bahati-WTR
15 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: John Walsh
16 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club
17 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
18 Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors
19 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Mark Palmer
20 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
21 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
22 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
23 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
24 Jay Kopelman UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Mark Wienke SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
3 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Mark Helvie UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Roger Gottfried Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
6 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
7 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Mark Helvie
9 David Holmander US Military Cycling Team
10 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Matthew Burinda Excel Sports Boulder
3 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
5 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
6 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
7 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing
8 Ronald Toth PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
10 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
11 Jonathan Deguzman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
12 Pablo Cruz
13 Nick Perhala
14 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing
15 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
16 Christopher Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
17 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
18 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
19 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
20 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
21 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
22 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
23 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing
DNF Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Oliver Bohlman R5 - Rock Racing
DNF Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
DNF Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
DNF Craig Mannino Rock Racing
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club
DNF Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
DNF John Van dyke J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
DNF Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
DNF Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
DNF Trina Jacobson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
DNF C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
DNF Brent Delrosario
DNF Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
DNF Juan Cisneros
DNF Bryan Lobato
DNF Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Ryan Buerman
4 Derek Johanson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
5 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
6 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
7 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
8 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Johanson
9 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Ben Arena
10 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
11 David Garcia G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
13 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek
14 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
15 Thomas Ryan Celo Pacific
16 Jarred Jordan
17 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific
18 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing
19 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
20 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
21 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Top 5: Jack Tucker
22 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Johanson
23 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
24 Jill Fox Rio Strada Racing
25 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific
26 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Ben Arena
DNF Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
DNF Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing
DNF Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Ben Arena
DNF Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
DNF Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
DNF Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Glazier Swami's Cycling Club
2 Kellen Winslow ii
3 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Mike Shaw Celo Pacific
5 Michael Yuhas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
7 Steve Walker Moment Bicycles
8 Davin Brooks
9 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
10 John Lear Ranchos Cycling Club
11 Sophana Hap Moment Bicycles
12 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
13 James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles
14 Dmitri Journist Catalyst Racing
15 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 Rawley Macias SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
17 Mendelssohn Vargas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
18 Cody Jung Moment Bicycles
19 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles
20 Jason Huskey
21 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles
22 Ken Roy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
23 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
23 Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
24 Mark Wienke SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
26 Jairus Ciocon Temecula Velo Cycling Club
DNF Juan Araya Celo Pacific Teammate Top 5: Mike Shaw
DNF Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
DNF Bryan Halverson Dons Bikes
DNF Gijs Hanselaar SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Jay Kopelman UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
DNF Ryan Meskimen Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: David Glazier
DNF Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: David Glazier
DNF Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
DNF Anthony Rose Major Motion Racing
DNF Jason Sherman Dons Bikes
DNF Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
DNF Cody Wilmoth
DNF Kenneth Vinson Major Motion Racing
DNF Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
DNF Stephen Waits Catalyst Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kerr
2 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club
3 Peter Aster
4 Moise Pham
5 Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Adrian Rodriguez Moment Bicycles
7 Thomas Mccarthy CSB/SJU Cycling
8 Paul Revlin Hypercat Racing
9 Morgan Carter
10 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific
11 Travis Marr
12 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
13 Jason Lee
14 Jack Barrena
15 Sergio Antonio soto macias
16 Josh Kinsley
17 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Michael Salvacion
18 Chris Leffler Northern Arizona University
19 Anthony Asmar
20 Josh Rodriguez
21 Christiana David Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF William Arsenault
DNF Hector Gutierrez Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Michael Matz
DNF Tyler Merrill
DNF Christopher Sera
DNF Raul Salazar
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
3 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
DNF Courtney Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Karely Gutierrez
5 Lynda Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Schuster SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Trina Jacobson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Pamela Schuster
4 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes
6 Priscilla Calderon
7 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
8 Joanie Celso SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Pamela Schuster
9 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
11 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
12 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
13 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
14 Allison Alterman Sabino Cycles Racing
15 Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
16 Julie Bellerose Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
17 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
18 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
DNF Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Katie Clouse DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Julie Kelly Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Libby Painter
DNF Moriah Swan Strive Racing
DNF Sarah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Elizabeth Price Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
4 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
7 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
8 Nicole Leroux Sisterhood of Cycling
9 Tessa Riley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
10 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
11 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
12 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
13 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
14 Amber Pearson Rio Strada Racing
15 Jennifer Stokes Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
16 Jeungho Jo peters SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
17 Sabine Rentschar Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Christiana David Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Jaqueline Margo PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 11