Log In
Idaho State Championship Time Trial • Jul 18 2015
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Applequist 52:15.6
2 Kristin Armstrong savola 53:54.7
3 Elliot Salmon 53:57.4
4 Josh Howard 54:32.3
5 Timothy Root 54:37.5
6 Robert Scheffler 55:05.0
7 Andrew Harris 55:49.1
8 Robert Van kirk 57:00.4
9 Chaz Hogenauer 57:02.7
10 Robert Hoene 57:55.9
11 Mark Yoder 58:02.3
12 Luke Ramseth 59:20.4
13 Douglass Cook 00:01.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Mcdaniel 55:25.0
2 Eric Gregg 55:37.0
3 Jason Elder 56:27.3
4 John Lodman 57:48.5
5 Jonathan Macdonald 58:12.5
6 Zachary Schoenfelder 1:00:04
7 Tucker Feyder 01:00.6
8 Ian Megale 1:02:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Traylor 59:21.8
2 Neil Ragan 1:00:18
3 Ben Stein 1:03:32
4 Graham Macdonald 1:10:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellis Perkins 1:00:41
2 Krispen Hartung 1:02:33
3 Heriberto Frutos 1:06:02
4 Nick Adams 1:07:48
5 Patrick Osterkamp 1:08:55
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gentry Yost 55:28.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman 50:38.2
2 Sean O'shea 56:30.7
3 Kevin Nicholes 58:19.6
4 Tim Richter 58:27.2
5 Henry Harper 58:54.8
6 Troy Larsen 1:08:22
7 Shawn Miller 1:13:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mitchell 56:05.9
2 Charles Collins 59:10.9
3 Michael Stilton 59:45.0
4 Bob Haycock 1:14:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Thorstrom 58:01.4
2 Jon Engen 59:17.3
3 Kris Thoreson 59:38.8
4 Allen Neel 00:27.2
5 Mike Long 01:24.4
6 Mark Parent 01:25.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Howard Roose 29:00.7
2 Timothy Elliott 29:43.4
3 Tom Reimbolt 30:21.5
4 Scott Hoover 30:50.4
5 Fritz Stafford 30:50.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Everett Beyer 33:59.8
2 Amos Galpin 34:17.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Campion jr 33:38.0
2 Mike Fleming 36:41.5
3 Roger Miller 37.28.1
4 Dick Carter 37:57.2
DNF Stewart Wilson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Neary 31:23.7
2 Charley French 43:23.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenn Halladay 58:13.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Edwards 02:56.9
2 Kristin Stilton 04:06.0
3 Anna Megale 1:06:09
4 Kristin Maughan 1:07:18
5 Lisa Kolesar 1:07:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Hepworth 32:16.3
2 Erin Shelton 33:43.6
3 Leah Mullen 36:02.0
4 Erin Morra 36:56.6
5 Nadine Carter 37:37.0
6 Kayla Hudson 40:42.2
7 Jessica Grunke 42:39.8
DNF Kelsey Spiegel
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander 19:29.2
2 Kayleigh Maloney 21:27.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Yost 31:13.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiedji Baker 33:20.1
2 Barbara Kreisle 33:52.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kealoha Nicholes 37:06.3
2 Raquel Croitoru 40:36.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Puz 41:15.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1