Log In
San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b • Jul 26 2015
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Van dyke J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
2 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
3 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
4 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
5 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
6 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T Teammate Win: John Van dyke
7 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
8 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
9 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
10 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
11 Dedrick Kon Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
12 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
13 Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
14 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
15 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
16 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Eric Bierman NINETY7
18 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
19 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
20 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
21 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
22 John Gregorio TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
23 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Joe Chang
DNF Brian Darney J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T Teammate Win: John Van dyke
DNF Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
DNF Eric Wright Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
DNF Bill Carlson Sun Coast Velo
DNF Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
DNF Mark Slobom Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
DNF Travis Wilkerson J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T Teammate Win: John Van dyke
DNF Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
DNF Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
3 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
6 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
7 William Thomas TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
8 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
9 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
10 Nicholas Onate Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
11 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
12 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
13 James Stathas PAA/Empire Bikes
14 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal
15 Kevin Rooney RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
16 Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
17 Eric Bierman NINETY7
18 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
19 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
20 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
21 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Joe Chang
23 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
24 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
25 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
26 Brian O'mara Swami's Cycling Club
27 Aron Gadhia SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
28 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
29 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
30 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
DNF Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
DNF Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
DNF Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Flores Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
DNF Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
DNF James Stark S2C/Primal
DNF Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Greg Twitty UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Oliver Bohlman R5 - Rock Racing
3 James Stark S2C/Primal
4 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
5 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
6 Aron Gadhia SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
7 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
8 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
9 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
10 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Scott Cochran
11 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
12 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
13 Victor Sheldon
14 Tim Page UC Cyclery/JW Floors
15 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
16 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: ? Thomas
17 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
18 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Scott Cochran
19 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
20 Craig Mannino Rock Racing Teammate Top 5: Oliver Bohlman
21 Dana Pierce Bahati-WTR
22 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
24 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
25 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
26 Todd Struyk UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: ? Thomas
DNF Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Scott Cochran
DNF Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
DNF Eugene Leon R5 - Rock Racing Teammate Top 5: Oliver Bohlman
DNF Matthew Burinda Excel Sports Boulder
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
2 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Win: Brett Clare
3 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
4 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
5 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
6 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
7 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Win: Brett Clare
8 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
9 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
10 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
11 Ted Rupp SOS Foundation/ Trek
12 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
13 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
14 Roger Hauptman ORNOT
15 Greg Twitty UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
17 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
18 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
19 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
20 Bud Owens Monster Media Elite Masters
21 James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
23 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club
24 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
25 Mike Frias Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Win: Brett Clare
26 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
27 Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek
28 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
29 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
30 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
31 Kevin Whitlock UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Steve Landry UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Andrew Jessup jr. Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
DNF John Hershock Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
DNF Faustino Riveron jr. Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
DNF Jeffrey Krauel UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Mathew Hahn Team Ranchos
6 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
7 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Robert Walpert Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
9 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
10 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
11 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bradley Jones
12 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
13 Bill Carlson Sun Coast Velo
14 Randy Liechty UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
15 John Bergman Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
16 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
17 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
18 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
19 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Mark Ainslie Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Robert Fagnant UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
DNF Jay Kopelman UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
DNF Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
DNF Cyril Hunte
DNF Ralph Rivas
DNF Jon Stark Cynergy Cycles Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mueller G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Kim Bleth Bicycle Bob's Racing
3 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
4 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
5 Mark Helvie UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 John Howard
7 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Top 5: Dale Luedtke
8 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Top 5: Dale Luedtke
9 Stephen Horine UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Mark Helvie
10 Roger Gottfried Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
11 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
12 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
13 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
14 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Mark Helvie
DNF Richard Roberson Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Mark Helvie
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
3 Pablo Cruz
4 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform
5 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
6 Evan Stade Bike Effect
7 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
8 Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club
9 Coul Hill ChristianCycling Montana
10 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
11 Jonathan Deguzman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
12 Julio Benitez
13 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing
14 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
15 Rigoberto Meza S2C/Primal
16 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing
17 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
18 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery
19 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
DNF Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
DNF Brian Frazier RIDE Cyclery
DNF Michael Kehrberg
DNF Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarred Jordan
2 Jose Ramos granados BMW Major Motion Development Team
3 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
4 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
5 Derek Johanson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
6 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Christian Husband Southern California Velo/Monster Me
8 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Johanson
9 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
10 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
11 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
13 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
14 Andrew Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
15 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing
16 Robert Perez Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
17 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
18 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling
20 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
21 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
23 James Stocker Southern California Velo
24 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World
25 Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
26 Thomas Ryan Celo Pacific Teammate Top 5: Juan Alvergue
27 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek
28 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific Teammate Top 5: Juan Alvergue
29 John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen
30 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific Teammate Top 5: Juan Alvergue
31 Derek Goodman Catalyst Racing
32 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
33 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team
34 Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
35 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
36 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
37 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
38 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
39 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Vincent Gonzales
40 Brian Co Alternabike/Velo Hangar
DNF Brian Darney J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
DNF Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific Teammate Top 5: Juan Alvergue
Finishers: Cat 3: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles
3 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
4 Jordan Babb Ranchos Cycling Club
5 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing
6 John Lenell Team Wheels4Life/Audi
7 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
8 Brandon Mills Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Hayes
9 Juan Araya Celo Pacific
10 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
11 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
12 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
13 Kevin Kraus
14 Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago
15 David Picazo GBS Racing
16 Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
18 Ricardo Cruz
19 Steve Kim GBS Racing
20 David Macias GBS Racing
21 Sean Price Velo Allegro
22 Mike Shaw Celo Pacific
23 John Lear Ranchos Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jordan Babb
24 Hunter Weiss UC Cyclery/JW Floors
25 Israel Lizarraga S2C/Primal
26 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
27 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
28 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing
29 Cody Jung Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Hayes
30 Omar Villegas Cycle World Road
31 Davis Hill West River Cycles/LV
32 Gijs Hanselaar SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
33 Shannon Scott
34 Jose Olmos GBS Racing
35 Garrett Clark Velo Allegro
36 Rawley Macias SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
37 Raymond Vasilas
38 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
39 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
40 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
41 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
42 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
43 George Roberts San Diego Bicycle Club
DNF Steve Netter Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
DNF James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Hayes
Finishers: Cat 4: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Javier santos
2 Jared Meyers FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
3 Peter Aster
4 Misael Guzman
5 Alex Kerr
6 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club
7 Merik Ruane
8 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform
9 Jonatan Jatombliansky
10 Joel Rivera
11 Andrea Rossi
12 Ruben Alvarado R5 - Rock Racing
13 Jason Lee conard
14 Sergio Sotomacias
15 Norm Guay
16 Michael Layne Moment Bicycles
17 Kris Juarez
18 Mark Strohman G2 Bike
DNF Raul Salazar
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
2 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Win: Shannon Castle
3 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
4 Miriam Martinez
5 Lynda Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
DNF Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 Carol Lynn neal Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Karlene Rahn
6 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
7 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Carol Lynn neal
8 Lisa Buckland Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Carol Lynn neal
9 Guillermina Martinez
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan
2 Pamela Schuster SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
3 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
4 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
7 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
8 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Tessa Riley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
5 Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Tessa Riley
8 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Sarah Swan
9 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
10 Karlene Rahn
11 Miriam Martinez
12 Mila Allinson G2 Bike
13 Yana Lyon Opprime Cycling Team
14 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes
15 Guillermina Martinez
16 Lynda Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
DNF Lisa Buckland Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
2 Tessa Riley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Karlene Rahn
6 Miriam Martinez
7 Mila Allinson G2 Bike
8 Yana Lyon Opprime Cycling Team
9 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes
10 Guillermina Martinez
11 Lynda Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2