Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 • Jul 26 2015
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 2:33:23
Off The Front
2 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 2:33:25
Off The Front
3 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 2:34:01
1
4 Theodore Schwartz HSP 2:34:01
2
5 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:34:01
3
6 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 2:34:01
4
7 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 2:34:01
5
8 Ian Mcpherson COGA Elite Cycling Team 2:34:01
6
9 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 2:34:05
1
10 Evan Bayer Lead Out Project 2:34:05
2
11 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 2:34:05
3
12 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 2:34:05
4
13 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:34:05
5
14 Grant Vanhoose 2:34:05
6
15 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:34:05
7
16 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 2:34:05
8
17 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 2:34:05
9
18 James Sears BRAAP Cycling 2:34:05
10
19 Max Thilen 2:34:05
11
20 Andrew Coe 2:34:05
12
21 David Priest One Way Cycling 2:34:12
1
22 Stanley Bjorling 2:34:12
2
23 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 2:34:12
3
24 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 2:34:12
4
25 Jack Duncan Audi 2:34:12
5
26 Nate Taggatz Fort Collins Cycling Team 2:34:12
6
27 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:34:12
7
28 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:34:12
8
29 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 2:34:12
9
30 Cory Lockwood 2:34:12
10
31 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:34:12
11
32 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:34:12
12
33 Josey Weik Team Rokform 2:34:12
13
Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
34 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 2:34:12
35 Erik Muir 2:34:12
36 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Mas 2:34:12
37 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 2:34:22
38 Leland Gilmore 2:34:22
39 Jon Moro 2:34:24
40 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 2:34:26
41 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization 2:34:29
42 Austin Stephens CU Cycling-Boulder 2:34:29
43 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 2:34:29
44 Peter Vraniak 2:34:37
45 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:34:38
46 Eric Cockrell HSP 2:34:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Theodore Schwartz
47 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:34:44
Off The Back
48 Erik Nelson Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:35:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
49 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 2:35:46
Off The Back
50 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:35:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
51 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:35:55
Off The Back
52 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:36:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
53 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 2:36:04
Off The Back
54 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 2:36:17
Off The Back
55 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:36:51
Off The Back
56 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 2:36:52
Off The Back
57 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:37:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
58 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:37:54
Off The Back
59 Cooper Rombold HSP 2:45:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Theodore Schwartz
60 David Waples Kryki Sports 2:47:55
Off The Back
61 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:49:50
Off The Back
62 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 2:50:02
Off The Back
63 Will Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:50:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
64 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 2:50:13
Off The Back
65 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 3:08:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 60   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:01:29
2 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:01:33
3 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 2:01:36
4 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:01:36
5 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman Consulting 2:01:39
1
6 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 2:01:39
2
7 Ayden Young Audi 2:01:39
3
8 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 2:01:39
4
9 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 2:01:39
5
Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
10 John Snapp Southern California Velo 2:01:39
6
11 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling 2:01:39
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
12 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 2:01:39
8
13 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 2:01:39
9
Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
14 Cristian Fuentes 2:01:39
10
15 Cormac Mcgeough 2:01:39
11
16 Mark Rotondi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:01:39
12
17 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 2:01:39
13
18 Zhaolong Wu 2:01:39
14
19 Cooper Shanks 2:01:39
15
20 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling 2:01:39
16
21 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:01:39
17
22 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:01:39
18
23 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 2:01:52
1
24 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 2:01:52
2
25 Addrian Bennett 2:01:52
3
26 Patrick Oneil River City Red 2:01:52
4
27 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:01:52
5
28 Joseph Bacala Audi 2:01:52
6
29 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 2:01:57 Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
30 Benjamin Farver 2:01:57
31 Malik Mariano Bikeworks Hawaii 2:02:01
32 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 2:02:01 Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
33 Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling 2:02:03
34 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 2:02:03
35 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling 2:02:11 Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
36 Cliff Eslinger Studio Nine30 2:02:13
37 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 2:02:16
38 Owen Mcgrath Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:02:22 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jones
39 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:02:24
Off The Back
40 Mark Lovlien Sturtevant's Cycling 2:02:28
Off The Back
41 John Mckillop Escape Velocity/Devo p/b Catalyst 2:02:33
Off The Back
42 Sebouh Bazikian 2:03:09
Off The Back
43 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling 2:03:15
Off The Back
44 Bevan Moss EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 2:03:15
Off The Back
45 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:03:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
46 Stephane Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:06:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Phillip Kearns
47 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:11:41
Off The Back
48 Darren Smith 2:12:10
Off The Back
49 Jason Bleedorn 5Nines/Motorless Motion 2:12:54
Off The Back
50 Justin Onusko HPC/LIST 2:14:16
Off The Back
51 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 2:14:40
Off The Back
52 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:17:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Phillip Kearns
53 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:17:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
54 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 2:17:52
Off The Back
55 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:18:04
Off The Back
56 Matthew Engel Studio Nine30 2:18:19
Off The Back
57 Alexander Martinek River City Red 2:19:27
Off The Back
58 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:19:43
Off The Back
59 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:20:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
60 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:24:52
Off The Back
61 Bart Brooke TEAM ICO 2:27:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 2:01:30
2 Unknown Rider BRAAP Cycling 2:01:39
3 Unknown Rider Garage Racing 2:02:30
4 Unknown Rider 2:08:24
5 Unknown Rider Audi 2:10:10
6 Unknown Rider HSP 2:10:53
7 Unknown Rider SYVCC 2:12:47
8 Unknown Rider Audi 2:12:52 Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
9 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:15:01
10 Unknown Rider Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:17:26
11 Unknown Rider Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:17:40
12 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:18:57
13 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 2:20:25
14 Unknown Rider Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:20:31
15 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 2:20:31
16 Unknown Rider Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:20:42
17 Unknown Rider Rio Strada Racing 2:20:53
18 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 2:24:29
19 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:24:52
20 Unknown Rider Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 2:31:01
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 2:42:36
Off The Front
2 Stephen Bedford 2:42:40
Off The Front
3 Eric Lagier ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:42:48
4 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:42:48
5 Eric Sheagley smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 2:42:48
6 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 2:42:48
7 Shane Savage Mighty 2:42:52
8 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 2:42:58
1
9 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:43:00
2
Teammate Top 5: Eric Lagier
10 Gregory Strokes Strafe 2:43:02
3
11 Carl Hoefer 2:43:02
4
12 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 2:43:02
5
13 Rob Angelo 2:43:02
6
14 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:43:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Lagier
15 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling Association 2:44:49
Off The Back
16 Robb Floth 2:45:02
Off The Back
17 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2:49:30
Off The Back
18 Joel Pennington ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:57:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Lagier
19 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:57:09
Off The Back
20 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:12:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:42:40
Off The Front
2 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:42:48
3 Robert Pasco 2:42:48
4 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:42:48
5 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing 2:42:52
1
6 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:42:52
2
7 Mike Sutter 2:42:52
3
8 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:42:52
4
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Gaeckle
9 Roger Lee DLA Piper 2:42:52
5
10 Marty Heck Daryl Evans Racing 2:42:52
6
11 Brenon Daly 2:43:02
12 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:43:02 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Gaeckle
13 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road 2:43:02
14 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 2:43:02
15 Joel Brazil Sturtevant's Cycling 2:43:10
16 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 2:43:21
17 ? George Mercedes Benz/Georges 2:43:43
Off The Back
18 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:43:43
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Martin
19 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling 2:43:43
Off The Back
20 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:43:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Gaeckle
21 Hans Gouwens 2:43:50
Off The Back
22 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:43:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
23 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 2:43:59
Off The Back
24 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 2:44:23
Off The Back
25 Christopher Lyman 2:44:23
Off The Back
26 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson 2:44:27
Off The Back
27 Derek Johnson Rock Solid Cycling 2:44:41
Off The Back
28 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 2:44:44
Off The Back
29 Lee Crane Swami's Cycling Club 2:47:02
Off The Back
30 Duane Coughlan 2:47:33
Off The Back
31 Robert Seeley 3:01:42
Off The Back
32 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 3:12:11
Off The Back
33 Charles Rowland Guys Racing Club 3:29:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:57:29
1
2 Lucas Sebastian haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:57:30
2
3 Dion Smith UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 2:57:30
3
4 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:57:30
4
5 Logan Owen Action Cycling 2:57:30
5
6 Walton Brush UCI CT: IRT Racing 2:57:30
6
7 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 2:57:30
7
8 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 2:57:30
8
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
9 Cody Canning Russ Hays Accent Inn 2:57:30
9
10 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:57:30
10
11 Chris Winn GS Ciao 2:57:30
11
12 Jake Sitler UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:57:30
12
13 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:57:30
13
14 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:57:30
14
15 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:57:30
15
16 Sepp Kuss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:57:30
16
17 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:57:30
17
18 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays Accent Inn 2:57:30
18
19 Chris Prendergast Russ Hays Accent Inn 2:57:30
19
20 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 2:57:30
20
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
21 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: IRT Racing 2:57:41
1
22 Cullen Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:57:41
2
23 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:57:41
3
24 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:57:41
4
25 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 2:57:41
5
26 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: IRT Racing 2:57:41
6
27 Bailey Mcknight UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:57:41
7
Teammate Win: Florenz Knauer
28 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:57:41
8
29 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 2:57:41
9
30 Gregory Brenes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:57:41
10
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
31 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 2:57:41
11
32 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao 2:57:41
12
33 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:57:41
13
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
34 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:57:41
14
35 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:57:41
15
36 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 2:57:41
16
37 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 2:57:41
17
38 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:57:41
18
39 Michael Vandenham Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 2:57:41
19
40 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:57:41
20
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
41 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:57:41
21
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
42 Rene Corella UCI CT: IRT Racing 2:57:49
43 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:57:49 Teammate Win: Florenz Knauer
44 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 2:57:51
45 Walter Trillini UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:57:54 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
46 Jorge Ortiz Dom360.com 2:57:54
47 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 2:57:59
48 Dan Gardner UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:57:59
49 Jay Lamoureux Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 2:57:59
50 Robert Squire UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 2:57:59 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
51 William Buick The Colorado Collective 2:57:59
52 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 2:58:09
53 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:58:09
54 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:58:09 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
55 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 2:58:09
56 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 2:58:17
57 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 2:58:19
58 Camilo Zambrano LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:58:25
59 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 2:58:30
60 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao 2:58:30
61 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 2:58:30
62 David Williams UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 2:58:30 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
63 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 2:58:30
64 Frayre Moctezuma eder UCI CT: IRT Racing 2:58:53
65 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:59:07
66 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 2:59:08
67 Timothy Ahearn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 2:59:11
68 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:59:11
69 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:59:15
70 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 2:59:20
71 Jonathan Sandoval Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 2:59:23
72 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 2:59:23
73 Alexander Gaidis Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 3:00:06
74 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 3:00:06
75 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hays Accent Inn 3:00:09
76 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 3:00:10
77 Derek Schanze Dom360.com 3:00:13
78 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 3:00:13
79 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:00:13
80 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 3:00:13
81 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:00:16
82 Emile De rosnay Langlois Brown Racing 3:00:16
83 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
84 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:00:16
85 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:00:16
86 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:00:16
87 Grant Koontz ELBOWZ Racing 3:00:16
88 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
89 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
90 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:00:43
91 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists Race Team 3:00:59
Off The Back
92 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com 3:01:11
Off The Back
93 Adam De vos UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:01:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Florenz Knauer
94 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:01:44
Off The Back
95 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 3:01:49
Off The Back
96 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:01:49
Off The Back
97 Jacob Schwingboth UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:02:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Florenz Knauer
98 Mario Zamora Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 3:02:29
Off The Back
99 Angus Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:02:32
Off The Back
100 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:02:32
Off The Back
101 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:03:37
Off The Back
102 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:03:37
Off The Back
103 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:03:37
Off The Back
104 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:03:37
Off The Back
105 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 3:03:42
Off The Back
106 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 3:03:42
Off The Back
107 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 3:03:42
Off The Back
108 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 3:05:20
Off The Back
109 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:05:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
110 Erik Slack UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:05:43
Off The Back
111 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:07:09
Off The Back
112 Jackson Long The Colorado Collective 3:08:39
Off The Back
113 James Peterman The Colorado Collective 3:09:01
Off The Back
114 Danick Vandale Russ Hays Accent Inn 3:09:40
Off The Back
115 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:09:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
116 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:09:46
Off The Back
117 Benjamin Foster Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 3:09:48
Off The Back
118 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 3:10:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
119 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 3:10:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
120 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 3:10:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
121 Eamon Lucas UCI CT: IRT Racing 3:15:41
Off The Back
122 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 3:15:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
123 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 3:15:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 84   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Parent Georges 2016 1:37:42
2 Emily Mcdonald JAKROO Racing Team 1:37:42
3 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team 1:37:44
4 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 1:37:44
5 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL 1:37:47
6 Michele Schaeffer EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 1:37:47
7 Emily Boscacci 1:37:50
8 Ryan Levering Wenzel Coaching 1:37:50
9 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing 1:37:53
10 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon 1:37:53
11 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 1:37:59
12 Anne Ouellet EV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics 1:38:15
13 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 1:39:14
14 Julia Reese 1:41:17
15 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 1:41:25
16 Kristina Cutter 1:41:30
17 Kendra Fergusson TCR Sport Lap 1:41:35
18 Catherine Stailey 1:41:52
19 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 1:41:55 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Duyn
20 Christine Edwards 1:42:18
21 Tracey March 1:42:27
22 Rachel Mavis 1:43:46
23 Patricia Strange Bowen Sports Performance 1:43:52
24 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women 2:20:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:08:52
Off The Front
2 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:08:55
Off The Front
3 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:09:06
Off The Front
4 Chloe Dygert UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:09:10
5 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:09:10
6 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:10 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
7 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:09:10 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
8 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:14 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
9 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:09:14
10 Abigail Mickey UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 2:09:14
11 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 2:09:14
12 Jill Mclaughlin ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:09:17
1
13 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:18
2
Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
14 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:20
3
Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
15 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 2:09:20
4
16 Sarah Carroll Monster Media Elite Women 2:09:20
5
17 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:20
6
Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
18 Bethany Allen Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:09:20
7
19 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 2:09:23
20 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:25 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
21 Heather Albert Monster Media Elite Women 2:09:25
22 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:09:27 Teammate Top 5: Denise Ramsden
23 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 2:09:27
24 Kristin Armstrong savola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:09:30 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
25 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:09:31 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
26 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 2:09:40
27 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:09:40
28 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:09:45
29 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:09:47 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
30 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:09:49 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
31 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:10:01
Off The Back
32 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:10:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
33 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 2:10:09
Off The Back
34 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:10:10
Off The Back
35 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 2:10:13
Off The Back
36 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 2:10:31
Off The Back
37 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 2:10:31
Off The Back
38 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:10:31
Off The Back
39 Madeleine Boutet UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:10:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
40 Clarice Sayle Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:10:47
Off The Back
41 Julie Cutts Monster Media Elite Women 2:10:49
Off The Back
42 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 2:10:57
Off The Back
43 Anne Perry Monster Media Elite Women 2:10:57
Off The Back
44 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 2:11:24
Off The Back
45 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 2:12:11
Off The Back
46 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:13:16
Off The Back
47 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:13:16
Off The Back
48 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:17:45
Off The Back
49 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 2:17:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 6